Menú

0

0.00$

No OEM NO. DESCRIPTION
1 1100342 BEARING – BALL
2 1100612 WASHER – FAN DISC
3 1100711 RING – SHOULDER :- NO. 1 TO 5
4 1100712 RING – SHOULDER :- NO. 2
5 1100713 RING – SHOULDER :- NO. 3
6 1100714 RING – SHOULDER :- NO. 4
7 1100905 RING – O
8 1101008 ROLLER
9 1110367 SCREW FOR PLATE
10 1110609 WASHER – PLAIN
11 1140116 BOLT – CLAMPING FOR TANK CAP
12 1150109 LINK – FRONT BRAKE
13 1150112 BOLT FOR TIGHTENING BRAKE LINKAGE
14 1160126 RIVET FOR FIXING MONOGRAM
15 1160508 WASHER – LOCK
16 1160509 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
17 1160717 CLIP – LOCK
18 1170119 NUT FOR AXLE
19 1180123 BALL – STEEL
20 1180128 BEARING RACE
21 1180130 RING – LOCK
22 1190107 WASHER – PLAIN
23 1190108 WASHER – SPRING
24 1190115 SPACER RING
25 1190205 WASHER – SPRING
26 1220205 SPANNER – FLAT :- 10 X 11
27 3100335 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER
28 3101304 WASHER – PLAIN
29 3170109 PIN
30 3180116 RING – O
31 3190204 WASHER – PLAIN
32 3190206 WASHER – PLAIN
33 3190228 GUIDE FOR CABLE IN HANDLEBAR
34 5101051 BREATHER ASSEMBLY
35 5101083 ADJUSTER WITH NUT
36 5151012 ADJUSTER WITH NUT
37 5161256 NUT – CLIP :- M6
38 5181011 BALL – STEEL WITH NYLON CAGE :- UPPER
39 5190301 DRIVE COMPLETE – SPEEDOMETER
40 5190302 GEAR ASSEMBLY – NYLON
41 5191046 SCREW TERMINAL ASSEMBLY
42 5221012 SPANNER – FLAT :- 13 X 14
43 6160713 SPRING FOR LOCK
44 6180303 SPRING
45 6191089 GRIP – HAND FOR CLASSIC
46 6201082 LAMP :- 12V – 5W
47 6201083 LAMP :- 12V – 10W
48 6201204 REFLECTOR WITH GLASS, WITHOUT PILOT
49 6201325 BOX – FUSE
50 6201326 DAMPER
51 7181006 COVER – DUST
52 7181007 BALL STEEL WITH SHEET METAL CAGE – UPPER
53 7181009 BALL – STEEL WITH NYLON CAGE :- LOWER
54 13101022 VALVE – INTAKE
55 13101023 VALVE – EXHAUST
56 13101024 SHAFT – ROCKER ARM
57 13101031 CAP ‘VALVE’
58 13101035 CHAIN – TIMING
59 13101165 GASKET ‘Exhaust Pipe’
60 14151033 BEARING – BALL
61 15101171 RING -SPACER BOTH SIDE CIRCLP MAIN SHAFT
62 15161069 CAP – RUBBER
63 15181032 PLATE – COVER
64 15181033 WASHER – SPRING
65 15181034 SCREW – HAMMER DRIVE
66 15191026 PIN
67 16151066 NIPPLE – SPOKE
68 19161151 RIVET – PUSH :- COLOUR – BLACK
69 19161157 PLUG – FIXING :- MATTING
70 21100711 CIRCLIP
71 21101427 SPRING
72 21101429 CLIP – SPRING
73 21150306 TUBE FOR TYRE :- 4.00 X 8
74 21150420 PIN – FORK
75 21150422 PACKING – COPPER WASHER
76 21150433 CLAMP
77 21160417 PLATE – REINFORCEMENT
78 21170412 IDLER
79 21170419 CIRCLIP
80 21170429 ADJUSTER – CHAIN
81 21180108 BUFFER – RUBBER
82 21180207 LINING FOR STEERING LOCK PLATE
83 21180307 KNOB
84 21180308 SPRING
85 22101115 GRIP – STARTING HANDLE
86 22101423 PLUG
87 22131014 SPACER
88 22131018 GEAR – SATELLITE FOR REVACYCLE SYSTEM
89 22150235 REAR BRAKE SHOE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
90 22150239 LINER
91 22150240 SPRING – RETURN
92 22150241 WASHER – PLAIN
93 22150242 SPRING
94 22150243 WASHER – SPECIAL
95 22150435 BOLT
96 22150451 SCREW – CYLINDER SECURING
97 22150452 PACKING
98 22150502 LEVER ASSEMBLY – HAND BRAKE CONTROL
99 22150507 RACHET FOR HAND BRAKE
100 22150513 TERMINAL
101 22150520 LINK
102 22150524 SPRING
103 22150525 PIN FOR BRAKE LEVER
104 22151032 PULLEY – NYLON
105 22151040 SPRING – EXTENSION
106 22151045 RING ASSEMBLY OF WHEEL RIM
107 22151047 RING – CLOSING OF WHEEL RIM
108 22151048 CENTRAL PART OF WHEEL RIM ASSEMBLY
109 22151063 PLATE FOR FIXING CABLE – LEFT HAND
110 22151064 PLATE FOR FIXING CABLE – RIGHT HAND
111 22151077 CAP – RUBBER FOR HAND BRAKE CABLE
112 22151081 DISC COMPLETE LEFT
113 22151086 DISC COMPLETE RIGHT
114 22151090 RIM COMPLETE – WHEEL FOR SPARE PART
115 22151106 DRUM – BRAKE :- CAST IRON
116 22151112 TYRE-STAR MILER WITH TUBE
117 22160235 LEADING – RUBBER FOR STEERING COVER
118 22161221 PLATE -NUMBER(DIMEN.=SECURITY NO. PLATE)
119 22161238 BRACKET FRONT NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING
120 22170115 SEAL – OIL
121 22170117 SPACER
122 22170118 SPACER
123 22170345 PLATE – LOCK
124 22170409 SPROCKET – WHEEL :- FRONT (23 TEETH)
125 22170434 BOLT FOR AXLE
126 22170438 BUSH – NEEDLE
127 22171007 SEAL – OIL
128 22171024 BAR – TORSION
129 22171080 PLATE – LOCK
130 22180219 PLATE – STEERING LOCK
131 22181025 BODY – HANDLEBAR
132 22181058 PLATE ASSEMBLY – STEERING LOCK
133 22190237 GROMMET
134 22191069 SPACER
135 22191080 WASHER – SPECIAL
136 22191093 SCREW WITH TERMINAL ASSEMBLY
137 22191096 CABLE COMPLETE – SPEEDOMETER
138 22191097 CABLE – INNER :- SPEEDOMETER
139 22200161 GROMMET
140 22230140 HANDLE
141 22230635 WIPER ASSEMBLY
142 22231142 BEADING – RUBBER WITH KEY
143 22231155 STICK ASSEMBLY – HOOD
144 22231228 GLASS-CENTRAL TRANSPARNT:LAPLE WINDSHILD
145 22231280 SUPPORT FOR WINDSHIELD GLASS
146 22250132 CABLE ASSEMBLY – ELECTRIC :- WHITE
147 23161305 NIPPLE – GREASE
148 24101122 BOLT -EYE WITH BUSH ASSEMBLY:-RIGHT HAND
149 24101123 BUSH FOR EYE BOLT
150 24101177 HANDLE – STARTING WITH GRIP
151 24101414 WASHER
152 24101419 NUT – HEX :- L. H. THREAD
153 24101421 PIN
154 24101422 PIN
155 24101616 CONNECTOR – TUBE CONN. ASSY.
156 24101720 BUSH FOR EYE PIN
157 24101829 SHAFT PROPELLER
158 24121052 CLIP
159 24121069 PIN – FLOAT
160 24121244 WASHER FOR FLEX. HOSE M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
161 24121245 FILLER CONNECTOR -M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
162 24121249 CASE UPPER FOR SEAL BOX- VANAZ LPG KIT
163 24121250 O_RING TOP FOR SEAL BOX-M/S. VANAZ
164 24121266 RETAINER MFV-M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
165 24121267 KNOB MFV – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
166 24121268 FILTER MFV – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
167 24121283 WASHER SEALING MFV – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
168 24121297 DIAPHRAGM SUB ASSY. – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
169 24121298 LEVER 0 M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
170 24121299 PIN LEVER – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
171 24121300 SEAT – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
172 24121303 GUIDE SPRING – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
173 24121304 SPRING – REGULATOR
174 24121306 RUBBER WASHER – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
175 24121307 DIAPHRAGM SUB ASSY. – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
176 24121310 SPRING FOR 1ST STAGE-M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
177 24121312 LEVER SUB ASSY. (1ST STAGE)-M/S. VANAZ
178 24121313 SEAT 1ST STAGE – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
179 24121314 RUBBER WASHER 1ST SATGE-M/S. VANAZ
180 24121315 WASHER COPPER – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
181 24121316 CONNECTOR INLET – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
182 24121317 SPRING VACUUM – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
183 24121318 DIAPHRAGM ASSY. VACUUM – M/S. VANAZ LPG
184 24121319 PLUG – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
185 24121321 O_RING FOR FLOW CONTROL-M/S. VANAZ
186 24121325 NOZZLE – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
187 24121337 CONNECTOR FOR FILLER-M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
188 24121348 PLUG FOR DRAIN RE2S LPG – M/S. VANAZ
189 24121351 BODY FLOW CONTROL-M/S. VANAZ
190 24121354 CLIP FOR LOW PR. CNG HOSE-VANAZ
191 24121361 SEAL – M/S. UCAL CARBURETTOR
192 24121393 KNOB
193 24121394 CAP
194 24121407 BRACKET FILLING VALVE
195 24121413 ASSEMBLY 1ST STAGE RED. UNIT
196 24121416 ELBOW
197 24121418 SEAL BOX ASSY.-ZERO DEG. MV
198 24121434 ASSY HOSE MFV TO LPR-0 DEG CYL
199 24121456 CONNECTOR SS FOR CNG
200 24121460 TUBE S.A.I. INLET
201 24121462 Silencer for SAI
202 24121476 SPRING CLAMP DIA. 16.8 X W12
203 24121477 Clamp hose
204 24121498 HOSE SOLENOID TO LPR
205 24121500 HOSE HPR TO SOLENOID
206 24121505 Connecter inlet
207 24121506 SCREW FLOW ADJUSTING – M/S. VANAZ
208 24121649 Breather hose
209 24121652 Fuel filter
210 24121656 ASSY PETROL SOLENOID
211 24121677 ASSEMBLY CAP FL
212 24121682 ASSEMBLY FUEL TANK WELD FL
213 24121695 ASSEMBLY FUEL COCK FL
214 24121698 SEAL FUEL TAP FL
215 24121721 BELLOW – ACC. CABLE
216 24130105 BEARING – BALL
217 24130111 BUSH – BEVEL GEAR HOUSING – BIMETALIC
218 24130113 PIN
219 24130129 SPRING – TENSION
220 24130209 FARE METER GEAR
221 24130214 BUSH ‘Faremeter’
222 24131001 PINION ASSEMBLY – FARE METER
223 24131002 FARE METER PINION
224 24131003 WIRE – FARE METER PINION
225 24131007 BUSH
226 24131008 PLUG
227 24131009 GEAR – BEVEL
228 24131032 PIN – BEVEL GEAR
229 24131069 Bevel gear Sat gear hsg. side
230 24131070 Bevel gear Diff. gear side
231 24131074 BELLOW -PROPELLER SHAFT
232 24131098 NIPPLE -GREASE
233 24140115 RING – O
234 24141091 CLIP – SPRING
235 24141094 TANK – FUEL (3 LITRE)
236 24141109 FILTER : FUEL
237 24141115 TUBE BREATHER
238 24141125 TUBE FUEL (FILTER TO SOLENOID)
239 24141130 TAP ASSEMBLY
240 24141132 PULLEY TAP SIDE
241 24141133 PULLEY KNOB SIDE
242 24141134 INSERT – KNOB MOUNTING
243 24141135 Spacer for knob mounting
244 24141136 Bracket fuel knob mounting
245 24141137 KNOB -FUEL TAP OPERATION
246 24141138 Fuel pipe tank to cock (blue)
247 24141139 Fuel pipe tank to cock (gray)
248 24141140 PIPE FUEL-COCK TO FILTER
249 24141148 ASSEMBLY FUEL COCK WITH CABLES
250 24141149 TANK ASSEMBLY COMP
251 24141164 KNOB FUEL TAP OPERATION
252 24141165 ASSEMBLY FUEL TAP
253 24141166 BRACKET FUEL KNOB MOUNTING
254 24141183 PLUG SEAT FUEL COCK BKT
255 24141184 Assembly Fuel Cock
256 24150405 CLAMP
257 24150406 CLAMP FOR SLEEVE
258 24150407 SLEEVE FOR BRAKE PIPE
259 24150501 CABLE ASSEMBLY – HAND BRAKE
260 24150502 CABLE – INNER
261 24150504 LEVER – HAND BRAKE :- RIGHT HAND
262 24150505 LEVER – HAND BRAKE :- LEFT HAND
263 24150506 SPRING – RETURN :- RIGHT HAND
264 24150507 SPRING – RETURN :- LEFT HAND
265 24150508 PIN
266 24151059 CABLE ASSEMBLY – REAR :- LH – HAND BRAKE
267 24151060 CABLE ASSEMBLY – REAR :- RH – HAND BRAKE
268 24151061 LEVER ASSEMBLY – HAND BRAKE CONTROL
269 24151067 BRACKET – REAR CABLE GUIDE
270 24151068 PIN – REAR CABLE GUIDE
271 24151069 SPACER
272 24151071 SHOE PAIR COMPLETE: REAR BRAKE
273 24151079 RING : LOCK BOOT TMC
274 24151087 ROD : PUSH TMC
275 24151090 FORK : PUSH ROD
276 24151092 SEAL-OIL SUPPLY PORT
277 24151093 SCREW : RESERVOIR MOUNTING
278 24151094 NUT : HEX ( M 8 )
279 24151097 KIT: MAJOR :- TMC
280 24151098 KIT: MINOR :- TMC
281 24151107 KIT : MAJOR WHEEL CYLINDER
282 24151108 KIT : MINOR WHEEL CYLINDER
283 24151113 KIT- MAJOR WHEEL CYLINDER-REAR
284 24151114 KIT-MINOR WHEEL CYLINDER-REAR
285 24151118 PANEL ASSEMBLY FRONT AUTO AD
286 24151119 PANEL ASSEMBLY-LH
287 24151120 PANEL ASSEMBLY-RH
288 24151145 LEVER LH- PARKING BRAKE
289 24151154 LEVER RH -PARKING BRAKE
290 24151167 ASSEMBLY BACK PLATE FRONT
291 24151168 AUTO ADJUSTER FR.
292 24151169 ASSEMBLY STRUT COMP FRONT
293 24151170 KIT RATCHET FR & LH
294 24151171 KIT SHOE BRAKE
295 24151172 KIT SHOE CLAMP SPRING
296 24151173 KIT SPRING FRONT & LH
297 24151174 ASSEMBLY BACK PLATE REAR LH
298 24151175 AUTO ADJUSTER LH ASSY
299 24151176 ASSEMBLY STRUT LH COMPLETE
300 24151177 KIT PARKING LEVER LH
301 24151178 ASSEMBLY BACK PLATE RH
302 24151179 AUTO ADJUSTER RH ASSY
303 24151180 ASSEMBLY STRUT RH COMPLETE
304 24151181 KIT RATCHET RH
305 24151182 KIT SPRING RH
306 24151183 ASSEMBLY LEVER RH PARKING
307 24151221 ASSEMBLY BRAKE PIPE REAR-2 FL
308 24151232 PAD BRAKE PEDAL REFL
309 24151234 HOSE REAR CIRCUIT-1 FL
310 24151238 NUT SPECIAL M6 X 1 FOR HB CABLE
311 24151243 ASSEMBLY FRONT BRAKE PANEL FL
312 24151247 ASSEMBLY BRACKET GUIDE HOSE FL
313 24151255 SPRING TORSION BRAKE PDL FL
314 24151256 ASSEMBLY BRAKE PEDAL WITH PAD FL
315 24151258 CYLINDER COMPLETE TANDEM MSTR FL
316 24151266 ASSEMBLY AXLE FRONT WHEEL
317 24151268 BRAKE SHOE KIT (ASK LINING)
318 24160924 PLUG – RUBBER ‘Central Mounting’
319 24161003 BOLT – HEXAGON
320 24161061 GROMMET
321 24161176 STRIP FOR FRONT MUDGUARD FLAP
322 24161256 BUFFER – RUBBER FOR STARTING LEVER
323 24161267 LINK ASSEMBLY – CONNECTING
324 24161297 NUT – CLIP :- M8X1.25
325 24161368 TOOLBOX RIGHT SIDE (PLASTIC)
326 24161371 COVER MIDDLE   PORTION (PLASTIC)
327 24161373 COVER FOR SWITCHES
328 24161390 REST HEEL
329 24161409 LOCK TOOL BOX WITH KEY
330 24161423 GUARD LPR BREATHER VANAZ
331 24161443 COVER DUST TOP
332 24161446 HOLDER WATER BOTTLE
333 24161483 Cover assly. steering
334 24161492 COVER FOR SWITCHES
335 24161504 TOOLBOX WITH IGN SWT MTG PROVN
336 24165116 ASSEMBLY STEERING COVER REFL ‘W Logo’
337 24165132 BRACKET FR NUMBER PLATE MTG REFL
338 24165214 GROMMET STEERING COVER REFL
339 24165230 GROMMET UPPER PART FL
340 24170205 SPRING – FRONT SUSPENSION
341 24170206 PLATE ASSEMBLY – UPPER
342 24170208 PLATE – LOWER
343 24170425 PIN FOR PROPELLER SHAFT
344 24170427 BUFFER – RUBBER
345 24170505 WASHER – CUP :- TOP SIDE
346 24170507 BOLT FOR SHOCK ABSORBER ‘Rear’
347 24170508 REAR SUSPENSION SPRING
348 24171014 WASHER ASSEMBLY – LOCK
349 24171024 SEAL – OIL :- 48 DIA.
350 24171049 RUBBER – MOUNTING WITH SLEEVE ‘Rear Shock’
351 24171055 BUSH – RUBBER FOR REAR SHOCKABSORBER
352 24171056 SLEEVE FOR REAR SHOCKABSORBER
353 24171063 SHOCKABSORBER ASSEMBLY – REAR
354 24171066 CLIP – SPRING
355 24171075 NIPPLE – GREASE
356 24171076 BELLOW FOR PROPELLER SHAFT
357 24171079 AXLE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – REAR WHEEL
358 24171082 DISTANCE PIECE
359 24171087 SHOCKABSORBER ASY.REAR:ENDU.SYSTEM-SPARE
360 24171094 SHOCKABSORBER ASSEMBLY – REAR
361 24171117 BOLT HEXAGON WTTH FLANGE
362 24171118 AXLE ASSEMBLY REAR WHEEL
363 24171120 ARM ASSY COMP TR LH
364 24171121 ARM ASSY COMP TR RH
365 24171129 PIN PIVOT
366 24171133 PANEL ASSY FR WITH SHOE
367 24171136 HUB FRONT WHEEL
368 24171137 SHOCKABSORBER ASSY COMP FR
369 24171179 ASSEMBLY TRAILING ARM LH FL
370 24171180 ASSEMBLY TRAILING ARM RH FL
371 24181018 COVER – TOP FOR NEW HANDLEBAR
372 24181032 LOCK STEERING WITH KEY
373 24181033 COVER DUST TOP
374 24181034 COVER DUST BOTTOM
375 24181037 STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY
376 24181039 COVER HANDLE BAR
377 24181043 STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY
378 24181046 RACE UPPER BEARING
379 24181047 NUT LOCK RING
380 24181074 ASSEMBLY GEAR CONTROL TUBE
381 24181147 ASSEMBLY STEERING COLUMN
382 24181153 LOCK SET
383 24190221 LEVER – REVERSE GEAR CONTROL WITH KNOB
384 24190223 KNOB
385 24190224 GROMMET
386 24190226 CLIP – WIRE
387 24191019 SPRING
388 24191096 TUBE ASY – GEAR CONTROL:- NEW HANDLEBAR
389 24191097 BRACKET FOR GEAR CONTROL TUBE OF NEW HAN
390 24191098 TUBE ASY.- GAS CONTROL FOR NEW HANDLEBAR
391 24191099 RING – GEAR INDICATOR FOR NEW HANDLBAR
392 24191100 PULLEY – GEAR CONTROL FOR NEW HANDLEBAR
393 24191101 PULLEY – GAS CONTROL
394 24191105 SCREW – SPECIAL FOR NEW HANDLEBAR
395 24191108 SPEEDOMETER COMPLETE WITH LAMP
396 24191136 CABLE FUEL COCK GREAY
397 24191137 CABLE FUEL COCK BLACK
398 24191182 CABLE ASSLY CHOKE RE145FL
399 24191184 GEAR CONTROL PULLEY
400 24191185 SPRING CLIP
401 24191187 ASSEMBLY GAS CNTRL TUBE WITHGRIP
402 24201333 GAUGE PRESSURE(CNG:WITH GAS LEVEL SENSIN
403 24201334 INDICATOR ASSEMBLY(CNG) -VANAZ KIT
404 24201335 INDICATOR ASSEMBLY(LPG)-VANAZ KIT
405 24201337 GAUGE CONTENT LPG(FOR MULTIVALVE)
406 24201338 SOLENOID COIL ASSEMBLY (WITH HARNESS)
407 24201408 WIPER MOTOR(PIGTAIL & COUPLER)
408 24201421 REVERSE SWITCH & CABLE ASSY.
409 24201442 INDICATOR ASSLY_CNG
410 24201443 INDICATOR ASSLY_LPG
411 24201456 FILTER SOLENIOD VALVE (GAS)
412 24201472 ASSEMBLY TAIL LIGHT LH REFL
413 24201473 ASSEMBLY TAIL LIGHT RH REFL
414 24201476 GASKET TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY REFL
415 24201477 LENS TAIL LIGHT LH REFL
416 24201484 GASKET FRONT SIDE INDICATOR REFL
417 24201485 COVER SIDE INDICATOR FRONT LH
418 24201486 COVER SIDE INDICATOR FRONT RH
419 24201487 ASSEMBLY SIDE INDICATOR FRONT LH
420 24201488 ASSEMBLY SIDE INDICATOR FRONT RH
421 24201499 LENS TAIL LIGHT RH REFL
422 24201500 CABLE TAILLAMP WITH HOLDER LH FL
423 24201501 CABLE TAILLAMP WITH HOLDER RH FL
424 24201502 CABLE FR INDI WITH HOLDER LH FL
425 24201503 CABLE FR INDI WITH HOLDER RH FL
426 24201504 ASSEMBLY LENS & RFLTR FR IND FL
427 24201515 BULB 12V,10W,CAPLESS
428 24201523 HOLDER FRONT INDICATOR ASSY FL
429 24201525 GROMMET WIPER MOTOR BIG FL
430 24211009 Passenger Backrest
431 24221032 EMBLEM COMPACT
432 24221033 EMBLEM PETROL
433 24221034 EMBLEM BAJAJ RE LOGO
434 24230163 DOOR ASSEMBLY – REAR
435 24230176 KNOB COMPLETE FOR DOOR
436 24230185 FLAP – MUD
437 24230198 PAD – RUBBER
438 24230202 PACKING – II
439 24230321 COVER – SIDE PANEL :- RH
440 24230322 COVER – SIDE PANEL :- LH
441 24230401 FRAME ASSEMBLY – HOOD
442 24230411 BACK REST SUPPORT ASSEMBLY TOP
443 24230417 STRIP – ALUMINIUM
444 24231060 MATTING – REAR FLOOR :- USA MARKET, 3W
445 24231090 ANGLE – RIGHT HAND FOR REAR MUD FLAP
446 24231091 ANGLE – LEFT HAND FOR REAR MUD FLAP
447 24231146 CLIP
448 24231157 STRIP FOR REAR MUDGUARD FLAP
449 24231171 PACKING – I
450 24231239 PIPE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – HOOD
451 24231245 KNOB FOR REAR DOOR
452 24231336 PACKING FOR BODY
453 24231421 SPACER BEHIND PASS BACKREST
454 24231452 GLASS SIDE LH
455 24231453 GLASS SIDE RH
456 24231473 MATTING REAR
457 24231499 Side panel cover
458 24231522 LOCK – I :- UTILITY BOX
459 24231523 LOCK – II :- UTILITY BOX
460 24231547 HOOD COMPLETE (BLACK)
461 24231564 ASSEMBLY FRAME DRIVER SEAT
462 24231565 ASSEMBLY DRIVER SEAT
463 24231566 ASSEMBLY DRIVER’S BACKREST
464 24231593 WINSHIELD ASSEMBLY REFL
465 24231604 HOOD COMPLETE RE145 FL (YELLOW)
466 24231605 HOOD COMPLETE RE145 FL (BLACK)
467 24231615 JOINT PLATE LH REFL
468 24231616 JOINT PLATE RH REFL
469 24231620 ASSEMBLY BACKREST SUPPORT TOP
470 24231625 BRACKET WIPER MOTOR MOUNTING
471 24231630 SCREW SELF DRILL BH 3.5X16X15
472 24231641 PACKING SHIELD & WINDSHIELD REFL
473 24231699 ASSEMBLY UTILITY HEADBOX FL
474 24231705 BRACKET SEAT MOUNTING PASSENGER
475 24231726 PACKING BODY MOUNTING
476 24231748 ASSEMBLY HOOD FRAME COMPLETE FL
477 24231759 HOOD COMPLETE GREEN
478 24231760 HOOD COMPLETE WHITE
479 24231761 STRIP HOOD FIXING-SMALLER
480 24231762 STRIP HOOD FIXING-BIGGER
481 24231775 ASSEMBLY STICK HOOD II FL
482 25191054 LAMP :- 12V – 2W
483 25201009 LAMP :- 12V – 35 / 35W
484 25231062 MUDGUARD ASSEMBLY – REAR
485 25231064 BEADING FOR MUDGUARD
486 28101018 GUIDE – CHAIN (TIGHT SIDE)
487 28101022 CAP – STRAINER
488 28101038 SPRING
489 28101048 GASKET (CRANKCASE)
490 28101057 STOPPER (CAM SHAFT)
491 28101058 PLUNGER – OIL
492 28101080 BUSH – RUBBER
493 28101103 GASKET (COVER)
494 28101110 DAMPER – SPRING
495 28101118 BUSH
496 28101119 COVER – CAM SHAFT
497 28101125 GUIDE – VALVE
498 28101129 SPRING – SEAT
499 28101131 WHEEL – CLUTCH
500 28101132 HUB – CLUTCH
501 28101141 PLUG – OIL
502 28101167 SPROCKET – CAMSHAFT
503 28101174 CLIP – SPRING
504 28121046 GASKET – FLOAT CHAMBER
505 28121056 RING – O
506 29201117 KIT -FR.BRK SWTCH:CARIER COVR CSK SCREW
507 30101014 SEAL – OIL (ALT DG101456)
508 30101053 CIRCLIP
509 30101061 RING – O
510 30101142 SEAL – OIL
511 30101185 RING – O
512 30101195 RING – O
513 30101197 BALL – STEEL ‘Push Rod’
514 30101236 BALL – STEEL
515 30141015 CLAMP
516 30141028 GASKET
517 30141031 RING – O
518 30141032 BOLT
519 30141036 PACKING
520 30141039 PACKING
521 30151005 INDICATOR
522 30151011 CAM ASSEMBLY – BRAKE
523 30151012 CAM – BRAKE
524 30151032 COLLAR – BEARING
525 30151033 SEAL – OIL
526 30151038 RING – O
527 30151039 BEARING – BALL
528 30151059 BEARING – BALL
529 30151069 SPRING
530 30151075 COLLAR – BEARING
531 30151082 SEAL OIL
532 30151095 BOLT – HEXAGON
533 30151096 BOLT – HEXAGON
534 30151105 SHOE – BRAKE FOR SPARE PARTS
535 30151118 STOPPER FOR BUSHING
536 30161157 SHAFT – STAND
537 30161169 GROMMET
538 30181006 BALL – STEEL
539 30181009 BEARING CONE
540 30181011 NUT
541 30181025 BOLT
542 30181026 GASKET
543 30181028 SEAT – FORK SPRING
544 30181029 RING – O
545 30181044 BOLT
546 30191017 NUT
547 30191024 SCREW
548 30191035 SPRING
549 30191036 NUT – BRAKE ADJUSTER
550 30191038 PIN
551 30191048 BAND
552 30191067 SEAL – OIL
553 30191069 SEAL – DUST
554 30201029 LAMP :- 12V – 4W
555 30201064 BAND
556 30201069 REFLECTOR – REFLEX
557 30201084 LAMP :- 12V – 2W
558 30201085 FUSE – 15 AMPS
559 30201104 BOX – FUSE WITH DAMPER
560 30211005 COLLAR
561 31101018 RETAINER – VALVE SPRING
562 31101019 COLLET ‘Engine Valve’
563 31101020 ARM – ROCKER
564 31101022 SPRING – ENGINE VALVE
565 31101060 PLUG
566 31101106 GASKET
567 31101108 DAMPER
568 31101141 SPRING
569 31101173 KEY -WOODRUFF FOR CRANKSHAFT CLUTCH SIDE
570 31121006 GASKET
571 31121041 CLAMP
572 31121043 COLLAR
573 31151018 COLLAR – BEARING
574 31151021 DAMPER – SHOCK
575 31151029 WASHER
576 31151060 SHOE ASSEMBLY – BRAKE FOR SPARE PART
577 31161018 DAMPER
578 31181101 SEAT – FORK SPRING :- ENDURANCE SYSTEM
579 31181102 RING -O:- ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD.
580 31181106 BOLT – ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD.
581 31181120 BOLT – ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD.
582 31201003 RELAY ASSEMBLY
583 31201009 BAND
584 31201028 LAMP :- 12V – 10/5W
585 31201079 SWITCH – REAR BRAKE
586 31201081 SWITCH – NEUTRAL
587 31201082 CAPACITOR – ELECTROLYTIC
588 33141007 CLAMP FOR HYPALON PIPES:TANK OUT+COCK IN
589 33141008 CLAMP :P.COK OUT+F.FLTR IN,OUT+CARBU. IN
590 34141016 CLAMP FOR PETROL COCK OUTLET
591 34141017 CLAMP FOR PETROL TANK OUTLET
592 35101060 PLUG – OIL
593 35161060 NUT – CLIP
594 35171013 WASHER – CUP
595 35171033 NIPPLE – GREASE – BM6
596 36152203 SET LINER/RIVET
597 36224001 KIT WHEEL RIM 3WH
598 36224002 KIT BUSH-INNER RACE (REAR AXLE) 3WH
599 36244004 KIT MFV FLOAT VALVE KIT
600 36244005 KIT SPINDLE WITH PAD FOR MFV
601 36244016 KIT PIVOT PIN WITH BUSH(INCREASED LNGTH)
602 36244024 KIT LOCK FOR DOOR WITH KEY
603 36244042 KIT St lock (l24181016) with key – Small
604 36244044 KIT Lock fuel filling door (24181144) wi
605 36281008 KIT VALVE LEGEND ‘IN/EX’
606 36311803 KIT STEERING CONE 4S
607 36314001 KIT STEERING CONE NEW 4/S-BOXER-CT100
608 36314002 KIT BALL STEEL STEERING
609 36314005 KIT STEERING CONE (31MM)GR
610 37004020 AIR FILLING CUM PRESSURE GAUGE
611 37004119 ADOPTER WITH CAP & SYRINGE
612 37101006 DRIFT FOR REMOVAL OF PISTON PIN.
613 37103061 DRIVER SET – BEAR.
614 37103107 VALVE SPRING
615 37103153 VALVE ADJUSTING SCREW HOLDER
616 37180101 WRENCH HOOK
617 37180106 ASSEMBLER T-0021330
618 37180506 EXTRACTOR – BEAR. RACE
619 37183008 CYL HLDER ADAPTOR
620 37204018 PIGTAIL FOR CHECKING TPS OF PULSAR 135 L
621 39000101 SCREW – SLOTTED COUNTER SUNK HEAD :- M4
622 39000701 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M5
623 39001201 SCREW – CHEESE HEAD
624 39006204 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M6
625 39007104 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M5
626 39007804 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
627 39008004 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
628 39008304 BOLT -HEXAGON HEAD:- M10 + OVAL HEAD TOP
629 39008504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
630 39009604 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
631 39010004 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
632 39010604 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD ‘Hand Brake’
633 39011904 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
634 39014608 PIN – SPLIT
635 39014708 PIN – SPLIT
636 39015108 PIN – SPLIT (S012761)
637 39015608 PIN – SPLIT
638 39018209 RIVET – FLAT HEAD
639 39019210 RIVET – EYELET
640 39019711 WASHER – PLAIN
641 39019811 WASHER – PLAIN
642 39019911 WASHER – PLAIN
643 39020011 WASHER – PLAIN
644 39020111 WASHER – PLAIN
645 39020811 WASHER – PLAIN
646 39020911 WASHER – PLAIN
647 39021111 WASHER – PLAIN
648 39021311 WASHER – PLAIN
649 39021911 WASHER – PLAIN
650 39023011 WASHER – PLAIN
651 39023911 WASHER – PLAIN
652 39024011 WASHER – PLAIN
653 39024211 WASHER – PLAIN
654 39024811 WASHER – PLAIN
655 39025111 WASHER – PLAIN
656 39025411 WASHER – PLAIN
657 39025811 WASHER – PLAIN
658 39026212 WASHER – SPRING
659 39026312 WASHER – SPRING
660 39026412 WASHER – SPRING
661 39026512 WASHER – SPRING
662 39026712 WASHER – SPRING
663 39026912 WASHER – SPRING
664 39028715 NUT – HEXAGON:- M4 X 0.7
665 39028915 NUT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25
666 39029115 NUT – HEXAGON :- M5 X 0.8
667 39029215 NUT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1
668 39029315 NUT – HEXAGON :- M7 X 1
669 39029415 NUT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25
670 39029515 NUT – HEXAGON :- M9 X 1.25
671 39029615 NUT – HEXAGON :- M10 ‘Front Shock’
672 39030215 NUT – HEXAGON :- M10 X 1.5
673 39030315 NUT – HEXAGON :- M14 X 1.5
674 39031015 NUT – HEXAGON :- M8
675 39031215 NUT – HEXAGON :- M10 X 1.5
676 39032615 NUT – NYLOC :- M5 X 0.8
677 39034217 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL
678 39036402 SCREW-SLOTED RAISED COUNTRSUNK HD TAPING
679 39037216 BUTTON – RED
680 39037511 WASHER – PLAIN
681 39039004 SCREW – HEXAGON
682 39040804 BOLT
683 39042215 NUT – NYLOC :- M10
684 39042606 PIN – SPRING TYPE STRAIGHT
685 39042706 PIN – SPRING TYPE STRAIGHT
686 39043501 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD
687 39045411 WASHER – PLAIN
688 39046312 WASHER – SPRING
689 39046715 NUT – HEXAGON :- M12 X 1.5 ‘Rear Shock’
690 39050504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD :- M6
691 39050809 RIVET – COUNTERSUNK HEAD
692 39054311 WASHER – PLAIN
693 39055011 WASHER – PLAIN
694 39055302 SCREW – SELF TAPPING
695 39055717 CIRCLIP – EXTERNAL
696 39059417 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL
697 39063008 PIN – SPLIT
698 39066301 SCREW – SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD
699 39068205 STUD – M6 FOR CYLINDER BLOCK
700 39069201 SCREW – HEXAGON
701 39069415 NUT – HEXAGON LOCK :- M8 X 1.25
702 39069601 SCREW – SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD
703 39070201 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
704 39070501 SCREW – M5
705 39071111 WASHER – PLAIN
706 39071215 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M12
707 39071411 WASHER – PLAIN
708 39071601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
709 39072211 WASHER
710 39072504 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1
711 39073001 SCREW PAN CROSS-M6
712 39073212 WASHER – SPRING
713 39073712 WASHER – SPRING
714 39073817 CIRCLIP – EXTERNAL :- TYPE C
715 39074011 WASHER (NON-METALLIC)
716 39074501 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
717 39074601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
718 39074701 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
719 39074801 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
720 39075101 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
721 39075201 SCREW – COUNTERSUNK CROSS :- M6
722 39075301 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
723 39075601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6
724 39075801 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
725 39076101 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
726 39077504 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1
727 39078111 WASHER – PLAIN
728 39078408 PIN – SPLIT
729 39078615 NUT – HEXAGON SLOTTED :- M12 X 1.25
730 39078708 PIN – COTTER
731 39078812 WASHER – SPRING
732 39078912 WASHER – SPRING
733 39079012 WASHER – SPRING
734 39079315 NUT – HEXAGON LOCK :- M6 X 1
735 39079415 NUT – HEXAGON FINE :- M10 X 1.25
736 39079708 PIN – COTTER
737 39079815 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6
738 39079908 PIN – COTTER
739 39080115 NUT – HEXAGON :- M20 X 1
740 39080411 WASHER – PLAIN
741 39080708 PIN – SNAP
742 39080808 PIN – SPLIT
743 39081411 WASHER – PLAIN
744 39081715 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6
745 39083001 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
746 39083415 NUT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1
747 39084001 SCREW PAN CROSS – M4
748 39084211 WASHER – PLAIN
749 39084914 WASHER – LOCK :- TOOTHED
750 39085517 CIRCLIP :- E-TYPE
751 39089704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
752 39090012 WASHER – SPRING
753 39092101 SCREW PAN CROSS – M4
754 39094111 WASHER – PLAIN
755 39094404 BOLT – HEXAGON
756 39095615 NUT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25
757 39096315 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M6
758 39097204 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6
759 39097315 NUT HEXAGON M5 X 0.
760 39098004 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
761 39098115 NUT – HEXAGON SLOTTED :- M10 X 1.25
762 39098308 PIN – SNAP
763 39098717 RING – SNAP
764 39099206 DOWEL
765 39099311 WASHER – PLAIN
766 39099906 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL
767 39100006 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL ‘Cyc Block’
768 39101321 RING – O
769 39101421 RING – O
770 39102401 SCREW
771 39102702 SCREW -CROSS RECESSED RAISED CHEESE HEAD
772 39103309 RIVET
773 39103519 SEAL – OIL ‘Valve’
774 39104011 WASHER – PLAIN
775 39104119 SEAL – OIL ‘Clutch Cover’
776 39104619 SEAL – OIL ‘Gear Shifter’
777 39105315 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M14
778 39105411 WASHER – PLAIN
779 39105515 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M10
780 39105711 WASHER – PLAIN
781 39106204 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
782 39106504 BOLT FLANGED SMALL M
783 39106901 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD
784 39107001 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD
785 39107404 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
786 39107504 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
787 39107601 SCREW – M6
788 39107901 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD
789 39115902 SCREW – SLOTTED PAN HEAD TAPPING
790 39118011 WASHER – PLAIN
791 39118101 SCREW – HEXAGON
792 39118215 NUT
793 39118415 NUT – NYLOC :- M5 X 0.8
794 39119704 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6
795 39121111 WASHER – PLAIN
796 39121420 BEARING – BALL :- 20 X 42 X 12
797 39122411 WASHER – PLAIN
798 39122515 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M10
799 39126321 RING – O
800 39126421 RING – O
801 39128215 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M8
802 39128321 RING – O
803 39130911 WASHER – PLAIN
804 39132420 BEARING – BALL :- 25 X 62 X 17
805 39133615 NUT – HEXAGON :- M10 X 1.25
806 39134801 SCREW – CROSS RECESSED RAISED PAN HEAD
807 39136420 BEARING – BALL :- 12 X 32 X 10 RS1
808 39137704 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH COLLAR ‘Handle Bar’
809 39137904 BOLT – HEXAGON
810 39138904 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25
811 39141402 SCREW -CROSS RECESSED RAISED CHEESE HEAD
812 39141523 GROMMET
813 39141623 GROMMET – CUT
814 39143520 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER
815 39144101 SCREW – SET :- M6 X 1
816 39145020 BEARING – BALL :- 20 X 47 X 14
817 39145220 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER
818 39145504 BOLT – SHOULDER
819 39147817 CIRCLIP – WIRE
820 39150611 WASHER – PLAIN
821 39150711 WASHER – PLAIN
822 39152301 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
823 39152401 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
824 39153721 RING – O
825 39154011 WASHER – PLAIN
826 39154211 WASHER – PLAIN
827 39155104 BOLT – FLANGE
828 39155304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6
829 39155604 BOLT – FLANGE
830 39155704 BOLT – FLANGE
831 39155804 BOLT – FLANGE
832 39157311 WASHER – PLAIN
833 39157421 RING – O
834 39157511 WASHER – PLAIN
835 39158211 WASHER – PLAIN
836 39158511 WASHER – PLAIN
837 39158721 RING – O
838 39158821 RING – O
839 39160601 SCREW – SPECIAL :- CROSS RECESSED
840 39161211 WASHER – PLAIN
841 39162011 WASHER – PLAIN :- 10 X 20
842 39163015 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6
843 39165115 DOMED CAP NUT-M8
844 39165721 RING – O
845 39166005 STUD – M8
846 39166121 RING – O
847 39166311 WASHER – PLAIN
848 39166404 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25
849 39167121 RING – O
850 39167204 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 X 16
851 39167304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6
852 39167404 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 X 25
853 39167504 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6
854 39167604 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 X 50
855 39167704 BOLT – M6 X 45
856 39168004 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6
857 39168104 BOLT – FLANGE :- M8
858 39168304 BOLT – FLANGE
859 39168606 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL
860 39168702 SCREW – CROSS RECESSED PAN HEAD TAPPING
861 39168904 BOLT – FLANGE
862 39169801 SCREW PAN – M5
863 39169901 SCREW – COUNTERSUNK HEAD :- M6
864 39170207 PIN – CLEVIS WITH HEAD
865 39170415 NUT – CUP :- M6
866 39171404 BOLT – FLANGED
867 39171519 SEAL – OIL ‘Magnet’
868 39171619 SEAL – OIL ‘Mainshaft’
869 39171905 STUD
870 39172104 BOLT – FLANGED
871 39172219 SEAL – OIL
872 39172420 BEARING – BALL :- 15 X 32 X 9
873 39172711 GASKET
874 39173821 RING – O
875 39174004 BOLT SH. :- 6 X 85
876 39174419 SEAL – OIL ‘Clutch Release’
877 39175315 NUT – HEXAGON :- M16 X 1.5
878 39175904 BOLT – SH – 6 X 55
879 39176511 WASHER – PLAIN
880 39176601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
881 39176904 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8
882 39177004 BOLT – FLANGED
883 39177304 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M5
884 39177802 SCREW – TAPPING :- 4 X 14
885 39178001 SCREW PAN – M5
886 39178301 SCREW – TRUSS :- M5 X 0.8 X 10
887 39178924 WASHER – NYLON
888 39179021 RING – O
889 39179104 BOLT – M6
890 39179211 WASHER – PLAIN
891 39179611 WASHER – PLAIN
892 39179701 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M6
893 39181304 BOLT -HEX. : M10X1.25 – ENDURANCE SYSTEM
894 39182321 RING – O
895 39182512 WASHER – SPRING
896 39182612 WASHER – SPRING
897 39182812 WASHER – SPRING
898 39182912 WASHER – SPRING
899 39183012 WASHER – SPRING
900 39183112 WASHER – SPRING
901 39183911 WASHER – PLAIN
902 39184401 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5
903 39184504 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE
904 39184704 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M8
905 39184904 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M10
906 39185004 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE
907 39185604 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1
908 39186002 SCREW – CROSS RECESSED PAN HEAD TAPPING
909 39186420 BEARING – BALL :- 20 X 52 X 15
910 39186919 SEAL – OIL :- 15 X 24 X 5 ‘Diff Cover S’
911 39187019 SEAL – OIL :- 33 X 50 X 6.5 ‘Diff Cover B’
912 39187105 STUD – CAM SHAFT COVER
913 39188020 BEARING – BALL :- 15 X 32 X 9 (6002-C3)
914 39188515 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M16 ‘Clutch’
915 39190204 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X22L
916 39190701 SCREW – TRUSS CROSS :- M5
917 39191204 BOLT – FLANGED
918 39191304 BOLT – FLANGED
919 39191719 SEAL – OIL ‘Sector Gear’
920 39192707 PIN – ROLLER
921 39193120 BEARING – BALL :- 28 X 68 X 18
922 39193815 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M16
923 39194004 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8
924 39194104 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8
925 39194204 BOLT – FLANGED
926 39194304 BOLT – FLANGED
927 39194404 BOLT – FLANGED
928 39194604 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8
929 39195504 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
930 39195604 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
931 39195804 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
932 39196304 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
933 39196404 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL
934 39196704 BOLT
935 39197015 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M8
936 39197215 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M5
937 39198104 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M5
938 39199020 BEARING – NEEDLE
939 39199715 NUT – HEX. :- SMALL – M8
940 39199819 SEAL – OIL
941 39200811 WASHER – PLAIN
942 39201719 SEAL – OIL
943 39203804 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M6
944 39204021 RING – O
945 39206004 BOLT – FLANGED
946 39212104 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE
947 39212415 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6 X 1
948 39213217 RING – SNAP
949 39214124 WASHER (NON METALIC ROUND WASHER)
950 39214704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6
951 39215220 BEARING -DRAWN CUP NEEDLE ROLER:1X14X15
952 39215320 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER :- 3 X 38 X 18
953 39215704 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M8
954 39215811 WASHER – PLAIN
955 39215911 WASHER – PLAIN
956 39216011 WASHER – PLAIN
957 39216511 WASHER – PLAIN
958 39216611 WASHER – PLAIN
959 39217511 WASHER – PLAIN
960 39217924 WASHER
961 39218006 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL :- 12 X 20
962 39218106 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL :- 14 X 20
963 39218304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE
964 39218520 BEARING – DEEP GROOVE BALL
965 39218819 SEAL – OIL
966 39218919 SEAL – OIL
967 39219019 SEAL – OIL
968 39219421 RING – O
969 39219721 RING – O
970 39219804 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
971 39219908 PIN – SNAP (OIL DELIVERY JOINT B)
972 39220011 WASHER – PLAIN (PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR)
973 39220207 PIN – PARALLEL (CLUTCH SHAFT)
974 39220307 PIN – PARALLEL
975 39220804 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M5
976 39223404 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
977 39224020 BEARING – BALL
978 39224120 BEARING – BALL
979 39224220 BEARING – BALL
980 39226701 SCREW – SLOTTED & CROSS RECESS CSK HEAD
981 39227515 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M6
982 39227611 WASHER – PLAIN
983 39228501 SCREW – SLOTTED & CROSS RECESS CSK HEAD
984 39229515 NUT – FLANGE :- M8
985 39230504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
986 39231004 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
987 39231104 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
988 39231204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
989 39234411 WASHER – PLAIN
990 39234501 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M5
991 39235717 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL
992 39236105 STUD – M6
993 39236220 BEARING – BALL :- 12 X 37 X 12
994 39237323 GROMMET FOR UPPER PART
995 39238104 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M5
996 39238315 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE – M8
997 39239121 O RING
998 39239304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD :- M10
999 39240817 CIRCLIP
1000 39241204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
1001 39241304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
1002 39241404 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M8
1003 39242001 SCREW – PAN HEAD :- M5
1004 39242223 GROMMET
1005 39242411 WASHER – PLAIN
1006 39242511 WASHER – PLAIN
1007 39242704 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M6
1008 39243704 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M6
1009 39244011 WASHER (SPRING STEEL)
1010 39244311 WASHER – PLAIN
1011 39244417 CIRCLIP – EXTERNAL :- 55 X 2 THK N
1012 39244704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD :- M6
1013 39244811 WASHER – PLAIN
1014 39245111 WASHER – PLAIN
1015 39245221 RING – O
1016 39245304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6
1017 39245401 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M5
1018 39245711 WASHER – PLAIN
1019 39247304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6
1020 39247504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6
1021 39247604 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6
1022 39247915 NUT – FLANGE :- M8
1023 39248104 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
1024 39248415 NUT – FLANGE :- M5
1025 39249211 WASHER – PLAIN
1026 39249804 BOLT -HEX. HEAD+FLANGE-M8:BLACK CHROMATE
1027 39252820 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER :- 14 X 20 X 16
1028 39253105 STUD – M10
1029 39253204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6
1030 39253921 RING – O
1031 39254220 BEARING – BALL-15X42X13
1032 39254717 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL
1033 39255020 BEARING -BALL:20X47X14-2RS1 WITH C3 CLAS
1034 39255717 CIRCLIP
1035 39256120 BEARING – BALL 6305
1036 39256220 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER :- 13 X 19 X 12
1037 39256611 WASHER – PLAIN
1038 39256711 WASHER – PLAIN
1039 39257104 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8
1040 39258204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD+FLANGE: M8X1.25XL 35
1041 39258320 BEARING – BALL :- 6004 HN3 SKF
1042 39258811 WASHER – PLAIN
1043 39259201 SCREW PAN CROSS -M4
1044 39260011 WASHER – PLAIN
1045 39260120 BEARING – BALL :- 61905 (25 X 42 X 9)
1046 39260220 BEARING – BALL 6202/HN3
1047 39260320 BEARING – BALL 6202-RS1/HN3 15X35X11
1048 39260607 PIN – PARALLEL
1049 39260715 NUT – NYLOC (M12 X 1.5)
1050 39260801 SCREW – GRUB :- M5 X 0.8 X 7
1051 39262815 NUT – NYLOC :- M4 X 0.7 P
1052 39262921 O-RING
1053 39263101 SCREW – PAN HEAD :- M5
1054 39263704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD
1055 39264223 GROMMET – BLIND :- DIA. 10, THK. 0.8
1056 39264715 DOMED CAP NUT
1057 39266921 RING – O (ID 10.15 X 1.5)
1058 39268220 BEARING – BALL :- 12X37X12 – 6301 1RS/C3
1059 39268620 BEARING – BALL 6202 RS1/C3 – 15X35X11
1060 39268720 BEARING – BALL 6302 RS1/C3 – 15X42X13
1061 39268820 BEARING – BALL :- 6301 RS1/C3 (12X37X12)
1062 39270411 WASHER (SPRING STEEL)
1063 39271115 NUT – FLANGE :- M6 X 1P
1064 39272315 NUT FLANGED M10 OLIVE GREEN PASSIVATION
1065 39272612 WASHER – SPRING
1066 39275404 BOLT HEX HEAD WITH FLANGE M5
1067 39275821 RING – O :- I.D. 40 X   5
1068 52210040 ASSEMBLY MUD REAR ASY ED COAT 25231062
1069 52240393 BUMPER SF POWDER COAT BLACK
1070 52240395 BUMPER SF PAINTED IN G. YELLOW
1071 52240601 ASSEMBLY W_SHIELD-TOP- ED COAT-24231340
1072 52240645 WIND SHIELD REFL ED COATED
1073 52244040 ED COATED FR MUDGUARD AA161183
1074 52244064 DOOR ASSEMBLY – REAR
1075 52244065 Body assembly complete
1076 52244066 Body assembly complete
1077 59010005 SCREW ROUND HEAD MUSHROOM M4 X0.7X15
1078 59010007 SCREW – CROSS RECESS COUNTERSUNK HD M4
1079 59010010 SCREW CSUNK FOR FILLER CONNECTOR-VANAZ
1080 59010013 SCREW MUSHROOM/ROUND HEAD
1081 59020001 SCREW SELF TAPPING 3.5X9.5
1082 59040005 BOLT WITH WASHER M16X28L
1083 59040007 BOLT WITH WASHER M10X29L
1084 59040013 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HD. M10 X 60L
1085 59040014 BOLT FLANGED M6X1
1086 59040017 BOLT FLANGED M8
1087 59040022 BOLT M8X35 FOR FILTER ASSY.
1088 59040023 BOLT HEX WITH FLANGE
1089 59040025 BOLT FLANGE
1090 59040029 BOLT HEX. – FLANGE M5X21L
1091 59040031 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP
1092 59040038 BOLT
1093 59040040 BOLT STEPED
1094 59040043 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD
1095 59040048 BOLT FLANGE M8X1.25
1096 59040050 FLANGED BOLT M8X1.25X148L
1097 59050001 STUD ‘Cyl Head’
1098 59050002 STUD M10 ( BOLT STUD CYLINDER)
1099 59050008 STUD M10 (BOLT STUD CYLINDER)
1100 59100002 SPRING DOWEL SLEEVE
1101 59110001 WASHER COPPER FOR FILTER ASSY.
1102 59110002 WASHER PLAIN
1103 59110008 WASHER
1104 59120003 WASHER BELLIVILLE
1105 59150003 NUT U – M12
1106 59150014 NUT FLANGE
1107 59170007 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL MFV -M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
1108 59200006 BEARING – BALL
1109 59200007 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER(30*37*16)
1110 59200012 BEARING – NEEDLE (SL 35 20 )
1111 59200027 BEARING NRB HK 1516 (15*21*16)
1112 59200028 BALANCER RH BEARING 6204N (20*47*14)
1113 59200036 BEARING – BALL 6203 HN3 C3
1114 59210006 RING O
1115 59210008 O_RING (INSULATOR)
1116 59210012 O_RING BOTTOM FOR SEAL BOX-M/S. VANAZ
1117 59210013 O_RING MFV-M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
1118 59210017 O_RING – M/S. VANAZ LPG KIT
1119 59210019 O_RING
1120 59210022 O_RING
1121 59210023 RING – O
1122 59210024 O_RING
1123 60111415 CABLE TIE LOCK 5 1.7 160 N-66 B
1124 74930993 NEEDLE BEARING PULLER
1125 74931015 EXTRACTOR FOR FORK PIPE
1126 36AA4012 KIT PISTON VALVE ASSLY ‘Petrol’
1127 36AA4013 KIT JET KIT
1128 36AA4015 KIT Lock Fuel filling door WITH KEY
1129 36AA4016 KIT PLATE FRICTION ( AA101478 )
1130 36AA4019 KIT CHAIN TENSIONER RATCHET TYPE ‘W/ Guide’
1131 36AA4025 KIT Friction plate kit (anti judder-RE 2
1132 36AA4028 KIT Ignition switch (AA201254) with key
1133 36AA4032 KIT_CONNECTING ROD 4S FL
1134 36AA4033 KIT_VALVE KIT 4S FL
1135 36AA4044 KIT_PISTON VALVE ASSLY KIT_AA121199
1136 36AB4001 KIT BUSH PIVOT 3WH
1137 36AB4012 KIT BEARING CONE RE4S FACELIFT WO GREASE
1138 36AF0008 KIT Idiling Adjuster Kit
1139 36AF0009 KIT Air Screw Kit
1140 36AF0010 KIT Jet Kit
1141 36AF0011 KIT Top Cap assly. Kit
1142 36AF0012 KIT Piston Valve Kit Assly
1143 36AF0013 KIT Starter cable guide assy Kit ‘Carbu’
1144 36AF0014 KIT O- ring
1145 36AF0015 KIT Float body assy kit
1146 36AF0016 KIT Jet Kit
1147 36AF0017 KIT Piston Valve Kit Assly
1148 36AF0027 KIT_PISTON VALVE ASSLY_AF121522
1149 36AL0001 KIT SLIDER BLOCK ( MACHINED )
1150 36AL0016 KIT LOCK – STERO LID WITH KE
1151 36AN0009 Cylinder bl assly FL
1152 36AN0010 Cylinder bl assly FL- LPG
1153 36AN0012 KIT Ring Set (Piston) FL-LPG & Petrol
1154 36AN0013 Valve kit CNG
1155 36AN0016 KIT RING PISTON RE4S CHROME PLTD (EXP)
1156 36BA4002 KIT STEERING CONE R
1157 36BA4009 KIT steering cone for RE-205 4S
1158 36BB0033 KIT_BATTERY LOCK (BB201018) WITH KEY
1159 36DH1003 GUIDE CHAIN KIT
1160 36DH1005 SET PLATE COVER RH
1161 36DH1006 SET DAMPER MAGNETO COVER
1162 36DH1007 SET PLATE MAGNETO COVER
1163 36DH1008 BOSS KICK SET
1164 36DH1601 GROMMET KIT FOR SIDE COVER
1165 36DH1902 O RING KIT MASTER CYL.PULSAR DTS-I
1166 36DH4006 KIT PRIMARY DRIVE/DRIVER PULSAR150/180CC
1167 36DH4010 KIT KIT HARDWARE AIR CLEANER PUL-150 UG4
1168 36DH4011 KIT KIT HARDWARE SHIELD PUL-150 UG4
1169 36DH4014 KIT KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE PUL-150 UG4
1170 36DH4015 KIT HARDWARE ROD TORQUE PUL-150 UG4
1171 36DH4019 KIT CENTRIFUGAL OIL FLTR PUL-150 UG4
1172 36DH4020 KIT HARDWARE FAIRING MOUNTING PUL-UG4
1173 36DH4030 KIT CHAIN GUIDE PULSAR-150
1174 36DH4034 KIT DECAL TANK PUL BL
1175 36DH4035 KIT DECAL FAIRING PUL BL
1176 36DH4036 KIT DECAL COWL 220SF BL
1177 36DH4037 KIT DECAL TANK PUL RD
1178 36DH4038 KIT DECAL FAIRING PUL RD
1179 36DH4039 KIT DECAL COWL 220SF RD
1180 36DJ1004 VALVE KIT PULSAR DTS-I 180
1181 36DJ1502 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR DTS-I UG
1182 36DJ4001 KIT CHAIN CASE PULSAR DTSI UG1
1183 36DJ4003 KIT PRI DRIVER / DRIVERS PULSAR DTSI UG2
1184 36DJ4005 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR DTSI (MODIF)
1185 36DJ4013 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR 180CC UG3
1186 36DJ4014 KIT CYL BL/PIST ASSY DJ101327
1187 36DJ4017 KIT ASSLY CL COVER K2 FLOWER TYPE
1188 36DJ4023 KIT SEAT COWL DCL BLUE 180
1189 36DJ4024 KIT SEAT COWL DCL RED 180
1190 36DJ4026 KIT COVER CLUTCH SLV P180
1191 36DJ4028 KIT CYL HEAD+COVER(8MM) -P180
1192 36DJ4030 KIT SCB SENSOR+MAG -K2/K3 S
1193 36DJ4034 KIT CYL HEAD+COVER-P180 ( 10MM T )
1194 36DK0004 KIT PRIMARY DRIVEN/DRIVER PSLR UGIII
1195 36DK0005 KIT VALVE REPAIR PULSAR UGIII
1196 36DK0006 KIT DECAL SET PULSAR UGIII
1197 36DK0007 KIT CENTRIFUIGAL OIL FILTER
1198 36DK0008 KIT HARDWARE AIR CLEANER
1199 36DK0009 KIT HARDWARE SILENCER
1200 36DK0010 KIT HARDWARE SHIELD
1201 36DK0011 KIT HARDWARE ENG.MOUNTINGS
1202 36DK0012 KIT BUSH RE.SHOCK
1203 36DK0013 KIT HARDWARE PILLION SUP
1204 36DK0014 KIT LEVER BRAKE
1205 36DK0015 KIT ELEMENT OIL FILTER FINE/COARSE
1206 36DK0016 KIT HARDWARE BRAKE PEDAL
1207 36DK0017 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE
1208 36DK0018 KIT HARDWARE ROD TORQUE
1209 36DK0019 KIT HARDWARE HOLDER LH
1210 36DK0020 KIT OUTER TUBE
1211 36DK0021 KIT HARDWARE MOUNTING BRACKET
1212 36DK0023 KIT HARDWARE SARI GUARD
1213 36DK0025 KIT OUTER TUBE KIT ( PULSAR 220CC )
1214 36DK0026 KIT TANK DECAL KIT ( PULSAR 220CC )
1215 36DK0029 KIT PRIMARY DRIVE/ DRIVER PULSAR 200/220
1216 36DK0031 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE ( NEW )
1217 36DK0033 LEG GUARD KIT
1218 36DK0034 KIT BRAKE PEDAL KIT PULSAR 180 UG4
1219 36DK0036 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET KIT PULSAR 180 UG4
1220 36DK0037 KIT MIRROR HOLDER KIT PULSAR 180 UG4
1221 36DK0038 KIT SET PRIMARY DRIV & DRIV PULSAR180UG4
1222 36DK0039 KIT GUIDE CHAIN KIT
1223 36DK0040 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET
1224 36DK0041 KIT DECAL FAIRING WINE RED P-220
1225 36DK0042 KIT DECAL FAIRING PLASMA BLUE P-220
1226 36DK0043 KIT DECAL FAIRING SILVER P-220
1227 36DK0044 KIT DECAL FAIRING MIDNIGHT BLACK P-220
1228 36DK0050 KIT STARTER MOTOR REPAIR P200/220/A200
1229 36DK0051 KIT STARTER MOTOR COVER P220
1230 36DK0052 HANDLE BAR BOLT KIT PULSAR 220
1231 36DK0058 KIT PISTON VALVE 220F
1232 36DK0059 KIT MAIN JET
1233 36DK0060 KIT FLOAT CHAMBER BODY 220F
1234 36DK0061 KIT TAP CAP ASSLY 220F
1235 36DK0062 KIT SOLENOID ASSLY 220F
1236 36DK0064 KIT COVER RH FLOWER TYPE – BLACK
1237 36DK0072 KIT PLATE FRICTION PLSR UG3-3
1238 36DK0076 KIT STARTER CLUTCH ASSEMBLY DK101595
1239 36DK0077 KIT FOR STARTER CLUTCH DK101595
1240 36DK0082 KIT DECAL TANK 220F BL
1241 36DK0083 KIT DECAL FAIRING 220F BL
1242 36DK0084 KIT DECAL SD COVER BLUE
1243 36DK0085 KIT DECAL COWL   220F BLUE
1244 36DK0086 KIT DECAL TANK 220F RD
1245 36DK0087 KIT DECAL FAIRING 220F RD
1246 36DK0088 KIT DECAL SD COVER RED
1247 36DK0089 KIT DECAL COWL 220F RED
1248 36DK0090 KIT HEAD ASLY(10MM) P220DTSI   BLK
1249 36DK0091 KIT SCB SENSOR+MAG -K3 F
1250 36DK0094 KIT SIL W/O SHIELD-K3-DK101676
1251 36DS1001 CYLINDER HEAD ‘O’ RING KIT
1252 36DS1002 VALVE KIT
1253 36DS1201 CARB.VACCUM PISTON KIT
1254 36DS1401 GROMMET KIT-PETROL TANK
1255 36DS1402 DAMPER KIT – PETROL TANK
1256 36DS1802 BEARING CONE KIT
1257 36DS2101 SEAT DAMPER KIT
1258 36DS4002 KIT DISCOVER SPLASH GUARD
1259 36DU1007 BOSS KICK SET – CT 100
1260 36DU1901 CABLE ADJ.KIT – CT 100
1261 36DV0003 KIT STEERING CONE ( AVENGER )
1262 36DV0007 KIT STEERING CONE ( NEW )
1263 36DZ0020 KIT FRONT FORK SEAL KIT
1264 36JA0001 KIT LEG / SAREE GUARD KIT ( XCD )
1265 36JA0002 KIT VALVE KIT XCD
1266 36JA0003 KIT VALVE REPAIR KIT XCD
1267 36JA0004 KIT CHAIN GUIDE KIT XCD
1268 36JA0005 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET KIT XCD
1269 36JA0006 KIT CHAIN CASE KIT XCD
1270 36JA0007 KIT DECAL SET JET BLACK ( XCD )
1271 36JA0008 KIT DECAL SET SILVER METALIC ( XCD )
1272 36JA0010 KIT SET DRIVE / DRIVER XCD
1273 36JA0020 KIT PLATE FRCITION ( JA551418 )
1274 36JB0001 KIT DECAL CW RED XCEED
1275 36JB0002 KIT DECAL LB BLUE XCEED
1276 36JC0001 KIT DECALPULSAR 200
1277 36JC0002 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET KIT PULSAR 200
1278 36JC0003 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE ( NEW )
1279 36JC0006 KIT KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4
1280 36JC0007 KIT KIT LEVER BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4
1281 36JC0008 KIT PULSAR DECAL BLACK CROME-LH
1282 36JC0009 KIT PULSAR DECAL BLACK CROME-RH
1283 36JC0010 KIT PULSAR DECAL GREY CROME-LH
1284 36JC0011 KIT PULSAR DECAL GREY CROME-RH
1285 36JD0001 KIT JET PULSAR 135 LS
1286 36JD0002 KIT VC SCREW PULSAR 135 LS
1287 36JD0004 KIT VACCUM PISTON PULSAR135 LS
1288 36JD0005 KIT CARB.GASKET O RING PULSAR135 LS
1289 36JD0006 KIT JET NEEDLE HARDWARE PULSAR135 LS
1290 36JD0007 KIT ADJ RSA ( FIELD F
1291 36JD0009 KIT MAG CVR MLS-P135
1292 36JD0010 KIT CL CVR MLS-P135
1293 36JD0011 KIT FAIRING DCL RED-P135
1294 36JD0012 KIT SPOILER DCL RED-P135
1295 36JD0013 KIT SIDE COVER DCL RED-P135
1296 36JD0014 KIT SEAT COWL DCL RED-P135
1297 36JD0015 KIT TANK DCL RED-P135
1298 36JD0016 KIT FAIRIING DCL BLUE-P135
1299 36JD0017 KIT SPOILER DCL BLUE-P135
1300 36JD0018 KIT SEAT COWL DCL BLUE-P135
1301 36JD0019 KIT SIDE CVR DCL-BLUE P135
1302 36JD0021 KIT CYL BLOCK PISTON ASSY ( AL) XCD 125
1303 36JE0001 KIT VALVE REPAIR SPRINT
1304 36JE0002 KIT PISTON RING SET SPRINT
1305 36JE0003 KIT CHAIN GUIDE SPRINT
1306 36JE0004 KIT SET DRIVE AND DRIVEN SPRINT
1307 36JE0005 KIT CLUTCH PLATE SPRI
1308 36JE0007 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET SPRINT
1309 36JE0008 KIT BEARING CONE SPRINT
1310 36JE0009 KIT SIDE COVER GROMMET SPRINT
1311 36JE0012 KIT CYL BLK PST ASLY SPRINT
1312 36JE0013 KIT CYL HEAD BLACK SPRINT
1313 36JE0014 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET O RING TYPE
1314 36JG0011 KIT STEERING HEAD BEARING
1315 36JL0001 KIT CHAIN GUIDE-P200
1316 36JL0009 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET-P
1317 36JL0014 KIT ENGINE GASKET-P2
1318 36JL0021 KIT IDLING SCREW P200
1319 36JL0022 KIT PISTON VALVE P20
1320 36JL0025 KIT CENTER STAND
1321 36JU0001 RING-SET-PISTON
1322 36JU0002 KIT FRIC PLATES KTM
1323 36JW0014 KIT STARTER CLUTCH REPAIR XCD 135 CC
1324 36JZ0009 KIT CLUTCH+BRG & BUSH CRNK CASE
1325 36JZ0011 KIT CRANK CASE+BRG+BUSH MAGNET
1326 36JZ0012 KIT SILENCER WITHOUT SHIELD DISCO H
1327 36JZ0013 IT COVER CLUTCH COMP DISCO H
1328 36JZ0015 KIT COVER MAGNETO DISC H
1329 3700DH14 TOOL TO ADJUST REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
1330 3700DJ05 FORK OIL SEAL FITTING TOOL
1331 3710CS25 SPARK PLUG TIGHTENING TOOL
1332 3710DH31 PULLER TO REMOVE BRG FROM CAM SHAFT ASSL
1333 3710DH33 HAND TOOL TO REMOVE SILENT BUSH FROM COV
1334 3710DH35 TOOL TO REMOVE ROCKER ARM PIN FROM CYL H
1335 3710DH36 CATCHER TO HOLD SPROCKET CHAIN (PULSAR U
1336 3710DJ30 TOOL FOR PISTON ASSLY INSERTION
1337 3710DJ32 PULLER FOR MAGNETO ROTOR
1338 3710DJ43 SOCKET FOR TIGHTENING NUT DH101195
1339 3710DJ63 SPL TOOL FOR BAL IDLER GR. DH101074
1340 3710DJ76 PULLER BEARING FOR C’CASE LH DH101003
1341 3710DJ77 PULLER BEARING FOR C’CASE LH DH101003
1342 3710DJ78 VALVE COMPRESSOR ADOPTER
1343 3710DJ79 VALVE GUIDE ARBOR FOR GUIDE VALVE FR
1344 52AA0149 CAM COVER S/A WITH CAM COVER (28101129)
1345 52AA0310 BODY ASSLY ED COATED ( AA231190)
1346 52AA0318 ASSEMBLY BARE CHASIS ED COARED-AA161177
1347 52AB0098 ASSEMBLY MUD. ASLY FR. ED COATD AB161188
1348 52AF0084 ASSEMBLY BODY COMP ED COATED-AF231153
1349 52AL0278 ASSEMBLY WINDSHIELD- ED COATED AL241025
1350 52AM0017 ASSEMBLY SF ED COAT BARE CH _ AM161044
1351 52AN0074 ASSEMBLY- COVER DIFFRENTIAL
1352 52BA0283 DOOR ASSEMBLY SIDE FILLING
1353 52BB0075 MUDGUARD FRONT BB161090 ED COATED
1354 52DH0117 S/F ASSLY GEAR SHIFT LEVER COMP PULSAR
1355 52DH0153 S/F COVER STARTER MOTOR
1356 52DH0169 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
1357 52DH0177 SF:BALANCER IDLER HOLDER WITH BEARING
1358 52DH0309 CHAIN-CASE ASSLY SILVER ( UPPER & LOWER)
1359 52DH0528 COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH PLASMA BLUE
1360 52DH0529 COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH PLASMA BLUE
1361 52DH0530 COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH WINE RED
1362 52DH0531 COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH WINE RED
1363 52DH0532 COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH M GRY SILVR
1364 52DH0533 COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH M GRY SILVR
1365 52DH0534 COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH MIDNIGHT BLACK
1366 52DH0535 COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH MIDNIGHT BLACK
1367 52DH0619 SEAT COWL ASLY WITH T LAMP ORANGE COLOR
1368 52DH0624 ASSY COVER LH BLK PULSAR K1 FLOWER TYPE
1369 52DH0673 SIDE COVR LH BLACK PANITED WTH RED DECAL
1370 52DH0674 SIDE COVR RH BLACK PANITED WTH RED DECAL
1371 52DH0675 SIDE COVR LH BLACK PANITED WTH BLUE DECA
1372 52DH0676 SIDE COVR RH BLACK PANITED WTH BLUE DECA
1373 52DH0682 FAIRING C W RED COLORED WITH RED DECAL
1374 52DH0683 FAIRING PL BLUE COLORED WITH BLUE DECAL
1375 52DH0686 COVER LH ASSLY COMP MOONLIGHT K1 K2 K3S
1376 52DJ0110 KIT-DECAL B-PULSAR LH+RH
1377 52DJ0133 GUARD LEG ASSY
1378 52DJ0166 CHAIN-CASE ASSLY BLACK ( UPPER & LOWER )
1379 52DJ0196 COVER RH ASSLY BLACK UG3 FOR SPARES
1380 52DJ0313 FUEL PIPEWITH CLIP E10 PULSAR150/180
1381 52DJ0357 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 C WINE RED
1382 52DJ0358 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 C WINE RED
1383 52DJ0359 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE
1384 52DJ0360 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE
1385 52DJ0361 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR
1386 52DJ0362 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR
1387 52DJ0363 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK
1388 52DJ0364 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK
1389 52DJ0390 CLUTCH COVER WITH TAPPER PLUG DJ
1390 52DJ0408 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 ORANGE COLOR
1391 52DJ0409 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 ORANGE COLOR
1392 52DJ0414 STEP HOLDER RH BLACK K2
1393 52DJ0416 STEP HOLDER RH JC
1394 52DJ0418 ASSLY COVER RH K2 UG4 BLK FLOWER DESIGN
1395 52DK0013 FENDER FRONT S/F K3 WITH MASKING
1396 52DK0048 OIL COOLER ASSLY WITH MESH
1397 52DK0144 FRAME FAIRING & OIL COOLER BKT AFTER ED
1398 52DK0167 STEP HOLDER LH (K3) SHEEN BLK PAINTED
1399 52DK0168 STEP HOLDER RH (K3) SHEEN BLK PAINTED
1400 52DK0172 ASSY COVER LH BLK PULSAR K3 BAJAJ FLOWER
1401 52DK0200 FAIRING 220 F (DK75042V) WITH RED DECAL
1402 52DK0201 FAIRING 220 F (DK75044K) WITH BLUE DECAL
1403 52DK0203 MAGNETO LH COVER ASSLY K3 F MOONLIGHT
1404 52DK0204 COVER RH ASSLY MOONLIGHT K3 F AND S
1405 52DK0232 FRAME STR+OIL COLER BKTL/R+SPM BKT AF ED
1406 52DK0242 Seat cover assly set P180/220
1407 52JA0023 ASSEMBLY KIT OF JA CASE OIL PUMP
1408 52JA0027 STUD (JA541015) PRECOATED
1409 52JA0028 NUT (JA531007) PRECOATED
1410 52JA0029 BOLT (JA541014) PRECOATED
1411 52JB0024 GRAB HANDLE S/A (COCKTAIL WINE RED) – JB
1412 52JB0025 GRAB HANDLE S/A ( LONG BEACH BLUE)
1413 52JB0032 GRIP FRAME S/A – JET BLACK (KG-XCD125)
1414 52JB0033 GRIP FRAME S/A -SILVER (KG-XCD125)
1415 52JC0015 KIT ENGINE MTG BKT
1416 52JC0019 LAMP SHADE ASSLY COMPLETE FOR JC
1417 52JD0025 CHAIN CASE KIT SPRINT(JD181213+JD181216)
1418 52JD0061 COVER SIDE LH ASSLY – SILVER PAINTED
1419 52JD0062 COVER SIDE RH ASSLY – SILVER PAINTED
1420 52JD0067 WINDSHIELD WITH MASK
1421 52JD0175 FR NO. PLATE SUBASSLY WO FR PLATE EXP JD
1422 52JD0195 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH MNBJD NEW P RED DCL
1423 52JD0196 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH MNB JD NEW P RED DCL
1424 52JD0204 FENDER FRONT ASSLY PL BLUE PULSAR 135
1425 52JD0207 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH JD NEW D SCH P BLUE
1426 52JD0208 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH JD NEW D SCH P BLUE
1427 52JD0215 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH JD NEW DECAL SCHM
1428 52JD0216 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH JD NEW DECAL SCHM
1429 52JD0245 Seat Cover assly set P135
1430 52JE0012 CRANKCASE CLUTCH
1431 52JE0013 CRANKCASE MAGNET SIDE FOR SPD
1432 52JE0014 CYLINDER HEAD COM FOR SPD
1433 52JE0016 CYLINDER BLOCK PISTON ASSLY FOR SPD
1434 52JE0017 COVER MAGNETO SPRINT FOR SPD
1435 52JE0018 COVER CLUTCH SPRINT FOR SPD
1436 52JE0038 SHAFT O/P ASSLY JZ551007 WITH ORING
1437 52JE0039 SHAFT INPUT ASSY JZ551005 SPRINT
1438 52JE0049 MLS COVER LH RR SUB ASSLY FOR SPRINT
1439 52JN0136 TAPPET COVER WITH O-RING
1440 52JZ0014 PANEL SIDE H ASSLY E BLACK WITH RED
1441 52JZ0018 COWLING(JZ74013C) ASLY E BLACK/RED DECAL
1442 52JZ0264 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT
1443 56JC025C PETROL TANK PAINTED K2 ORANGE METALLIC
1444 AA101003 CRANKCASE – CLUTCH SIDE
1445 AA101004 GUIDE – CHAIN :- METALLIC
1446 AA101009 BUSH – GEAR PRIMARY
1447 AA101013 GASKET – BLOCK
1448 AA101015 GUIDE – CHAIN :- NON TENSIONER SIDE
1449 AA101017 CHAIN – TIMING
1450 AA101025 PIN – PISTON
1451 AA101031 PINION – PRIMARY
1452 AA101033 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY:- MAGNETO ROTOR OPT
1453 AA101046 GEAR – MULTIPLE
1454 AA101048 SHAFT – MAIN
1455 AA101050 GEAR – SPEED :- 1
1456 AA101051 GEAR – SPEED :- 2
1457 AA101052 GEAR – SPEED :- 3
1458 AA101053 GEAR – SPEED :- 4
1459 AA101054 GUIDE – STEM, GEAR SHIFTER
1460 AA101055 WASHER – THRUST :- GUIDE BUSH SIDE
1461 AA101056 GEAR – REVERSE CONTROL
1462 AA101057 GEAR – IDLER
1463 AA101058 WASHER – THRUST :- IDLER
1464 AA101061 CUP – GEAR SHIFTER
1465 AA101063 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – CLUTCH
1466 AA101073 ROD – PUSH
1467 AA101076 DIPSTICK – CLUTCH COVER
1468 AA101077 GASKET – CLUTCH COVER
1469 AA101084 GASKET – SECTOR FLANGE
1470 AA101108 SELECTOR – GEAR
1471 AA101116 SPROCKET – CRANKSHAFT
1472 AA101122 GEAR – STARTER
1473 AA101123 PLATE – SPRING :- UPPER, HAND START
1474 AA101124 PLATE – SPRING :- LOWER, HAND START
1475 AA101134 GUIDE – CHAIN :- TENSIONER SIDE
1476 AA101135 PIN – GUIDE CHAIN
1477 AA101137 SHAFT – ROCKER ARM
1478 AA101138 PLUNGER – OIL
1479 AA101139 SPRING – PLUNGER
1480 AA101142 HOLDER – CLUTCH
1481 AA101143 PAD – RUBBER
1482 AA101145 BUSH – STARTER GEAR
1483 AA101150 COWLING – CLUTCH SIDE
1484 AA101154 STRAINER – OIL
1485 AA101156 WASHER – THRUST :- MULTIPLE GEAR
1486 AA101162 GASKET – HEAD
1487 AA101168 PIN – DOWEL FOR CLUTCH RELEASE
1488 AA101194 BRACKET – FRONT MOUNTING
1489 AA101207 HOUSING – CLUTCH
1490 AA101209 SPRING – TORSIONAL
1491 AA101212 PIN FOR TENSION SPRING
1492 AA101213 COLLAR
1493 AA101215 GUIDE – SPRING
1494 AA101216 SPRING – CLUTCH
1495 AA101220 GROMMET FOR PICK-UP
1496 AA101221 TUBE ASSEMBLY
1497 AA101228 CAM SHAFT 4S PETR/CNG
1498 AA101242 HEAD ASSEMBLY – CYLINDER
1499 AA101244 MANIFOLD – INLET :- PB18
1500 AA101249 SPACER PAD FOR HAND START
1501 AA101258 COVER (GEAR SHIFTER)
1502 AA101260 FLANGE – GEAR SHIFTER
1503 AA101261 SECTOR WITH LEVER
1504 AA101262 CENTRAL COVER
1505 AA101268 SILENCER (MUFFLER)ASY.WITH CAT.CONVERTER
1506 AA101277 PIN – LEVER SUPPORT :- HAND START
1507 AA101283 GASKET -SILENCER
1508 AA101286 GEAR ASSEMBLY – SECTOR
1509 AA101288 LEVER – ENGINE SIDE :- HAND START
1510 AA101289 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY – HAND START
1511 AA101291 TUBE ASSEMBLY – STARTING :- HAND START
1512 AA101293 TUBE – CONNECTING :- I
1513 AA101295 BUSH – DRIVE ‘Mainshaft’
1514 AA101297 SUPPORT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – HAND START
1515 AA101322 ELBOW FOR FAN COVER
1516 AA101324 DUCT FOR CLUTCH COWLING
1517 AA101328 GASKET (CRANKCASE)
1518 AA101329 LEVER – DRIVER SIDE
1519 AA101330 LEVER
1520 AA101337 BRACKET FOR CLUTCH CABLE
1521 AA101345 KEY – WOOD RUFF ‘Magnet’
1522 AA101347 TUBE II ASSLY.-CONNECTING+EYE BOLTS,NUTS
1523 AA101364 SPRING CLUTCH
1524 AA101365 TENSIONER ASSEMBLY (RATCHET TYPE)
1525 AA101366 TUBE – BREATHER
1526 AA101370 CRANK C’CASE MAG,
1527 AA101371 BLOCK – CYLINDER :- INTEGRAL LINER TYPE
1528 AA101373 COWLING – INTERNAL
1529 AA101384 FAN – CRANKSHAFT
1530 AA101385 COVER – FAN
1531 AA101392 MULTIPLE GEAR SHAFT
1532 AA101394 GROMMET – TDC INSPECTION
1533 AA101396 CLIP – SPRING :- BREATHER PIPE
1534 AA101400 SPRING – DAMPER :- A
1535 AA101401 SPRING – DAMPER :- B
1536 AA101424 GEAR – OIL PUMP DRIVE
1537 AA101437 SCREW :- PRE-COATED
1538 AA101446 BLOCK – CYLINDER & PISTON ASSEMBLY:SPARE
1539 AA101447 PISTON ASSEMBLY (FOR SPARES)
1540 AA101448 RING – PISTON SET FOR SPARES
1541 AA101463 CRANKCASE ASY. COMP.-MITSUBA MOTOR:SPARE
1542 AA101464 ENGINE COMP. FOR `MITSUBA STARTER MOTOR’
1543 AA101466 COVER – CLUTCH
1544 AA101468 PIPE COMPLETE – BANJO
1545 AA101469 CLUTCH COMPLETE
1546 AA101470 PLATE ASSEMBLY – CLUTCH
1547 AA101471 WHEEL CLUTCH
1548 AA101472 PLATE – CLUTCH
1549 AA101473 HUB – CLUTCH
1550 AA101474 HOLDER – CLUTCH
1551 AA101475 BOLT – BANJO
1552 AA101478 PLATE – FRICTION
1553 AA101479 RELEASE CLUTCH OUTER
1554 AA101481 INNER CLUTCH RELEASE COMPLETE
1555 AA101484 BELLOW ‘Clutch Release’
1556 AA101491 GASKET – CLUTCH RELEASE
1557 AA101496 DUCT – CLUTCH SIDE COWLING
1558 AA101499 KIT – CONNECTING ROD
1559 AA101512 COWLING COMPLETE – INTERNAL
1560 AA101516 TENSIONER ASSLY.-RATCHET TYPE FOR 3WH-4S
1561 AA101532 SILENCER ASSY COMPLETE FOR LEFT ROUTING
1562 AA101535 ASSEMBLY EXHAUST TUBE LEFT ROUTING
1563 AA101555 GEAR -REVERSE CONTROL
1564 AA101567 SHAFT – MAIN
1565 AA101569 CHAIN -TIMING
1566 AA101570 BUSH -SINTERED
1567 AA101577 MANIFOLD-INLET
1568 AA101578 Silencer assy complete
1569 AA101579 ASSY EXHAUST TUBE
1570 AA101585 Silencer shield comp.
1571 AA101588 GEAR MULTIPLE
1572 AA101589 Pinion primary
1573 AA101593 CLUTCH COMPLETE
1574 AA101594 Insulator
1575 AA101597 Brkt. Oil cooler
1576 AA101598 CLUTCH COMPLETE
1577 AA101599 CLUTCH HOUSING ASSY.
1578 AA101602 Primary pinion
1579 AA101605 MUFFLER ASSY. COMPLETE
1580 AA101614 COVER DIFFERENTIAL ASSY
1581 AA101622 GASKET -TENSIONER ASSY.
1582 AA101624 PIPE OIL COOL
1583 AA101628 Bracket for oil cool pipe mtg.
1584 AA101643 PIPE OIL HOT
1585 AA101654 DECOMPRESSION UNIT
1586 AA101665 BRACKET FIX END CABLE GUIDE
1587 AA101667 STICK DIP -CLUTCH COVER
1588 AA101668 COVER FAN
1589 AA101686 COWLING -CLUTCH SIDE
1590 AA101689 NUT HEX.-M6X1, A/F 13
1591 AA101692 COVER FAN
1592 AA101706 GUIDE CHAIN NON TENSIONER SIDE (NEW)
1593 AA101713 ENGINE ASSY. COMPLETE RE205 FL
1594 AA101721 FLANGE ASSLY – SATELLITE
1595 AA101722 FLANGE ASSLY – DIFFERENTIAL
1596 AA101734 BUSH SINTERED-REV.LEVER
1597 AA101735 CRANKCASE MAGNETO SIDE-205FL
1598 AA101736 SECTOR ASSY COMP.WITH LEVER
1599 AA101742 BUSH -FAREMETER
1600 AA101743 ASSEMBLY FAREMETER COMPLETE
1601 AA101745 HOUSING -FAREMETER
1602 AA101747 SEAL RUBBER-FAREMETER
1603 AA101750 ASSEMBLY PINION-FAREMETER
1604 AA101753 GROMMET -AIR FILTER INLET
1605 AA101754 SILENCER ASSY. COMPLETE
1606 AA101755 ASSEMBLY EXHAUST TUBE
1607 AA101779 GEAR MULTIPLE
1608 AA101780 GEAR SPEED- 2ND
1609 AA101781 GEAR SPEED – 3RD
1610 AA101782 GEAR SPEED – 4TH
1611 AA101786 SILENCER ASSY. COMPLETE
1612 AA101787 ASSEMBLY EXHAUST TUBE
1613 AA101795 ASSEMBLY BKT-CL CABLE & HT COIL
1614 AA101814 COLLAR CAMSHAFT
1615 AA101819 FLANGE ASSY GEAR SHIFTER
1616 AA101825 DRAIN OIL DEFLECTOR,PRV
1617 AA101838 GASKET -MANIFOLD
1618 AA101843 SEAT -SPRING VALVE
1619 AA101844 SEAL – HEAD COVER
1620 AA101846 CAMSHAFT
1621 AA101847 ASSEMBLY CAMSHAFT
1622 AA101848 ASSEMBLY CYLINDER HEAD
1623 AA111031 SWITCH – REVERSE (NORMALLY OPEN)
1624 AA111049 GROMMET FOR STARTER MOTOR BRACKET.
1625 AA111051 STATOR ASSEMBLY – AEL
1626 AA111052 PICK UP ASSEMBLY – AEL
1627 AA111058 PLUG – SPARK :- WR7BC4
1628 AA111059 CAP – SPARK PLUG WITH GROMMET
1629 AA111067 SUPPORT ASY.-STARTER MOTOR:-VARROC MOTOR
1630 AA111070 MOTOR – STARTER:- 48 DIA. DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1631 AA111071 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY
1632 AA111072 ROTOR ASSEMBLY WITH 2.0 MODULE RING GEAR
1633 AA111074 CAP – SPARK PLUG WITH 1K RESISTOR
1634 AA111076 GROMMET (CAP – SPARK PLUG)
1635 AA111077 CAP (H.T. COIL)
1636 AA111078 BRACKET ASSEMBLY – MOUNTING
1637 AA111079 COVER ASSEMBLY – END COVER
1638 AA111080 BRACKET – END COVER
1639 AA111081 BRACKET ASSEMBLY – INTERMEDIATE
1640 AA111082 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
1641 AA111083 DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1642 AA111084 GEAR SHAFT – UNIT
1643 AA111085 KIT – BRUSH BOX ASSEMBLY
1644 AA111086 SPRING – PINION RETURN
1645 AA111087 CIRCLIP -DRIVE ASSEMBLY(DIAMETER = 10.2)
1646 AA111089 IGNITER – D. C. (DIGITAL)
1647 AA111092 MOTOR STARTER-48DIA DRIVE ASSY
1648 AA111093 ASSEMBLY FIXING BRACKET(EXTEND)
1649 AA111094 GEAR SHAFT ASSLY(EXEND CASTING)
1650 AA111095 GEAR SHAFT UNIT(EXTEND CASTING)
1651 AA111119 ASSEMBLY CDI-PETROL FL
1652 AA111120 DAMPER FOR CDI-205FL
1653 AA111122 ASSEMBLY CDI UNIT-205FL EXPORT
1654 AA121006 ELEMENT COMPLETE – OIL FILTER
1655 AA121007 SPRING – OIL FILTER
1656 AA121009 COVER – OIL FILTER
1657 AA121010 GASKET (OIL FILTER COVER)
1658 AA121043 CLAMP (BELLOW)
1659 AA121045 CLAMP (DUCT CARBURETTOR)
1660 AA121053 FILTER COMPLETE – AIR
1661 AA121054 HOUSING – AIR FILTER
1662 AA121055 COVER – AIR FILTER
1663 AA121056 ELEMENT – AIR FILTER
1664 AA121057 SEPARATOR
1665 AA121059 GEAR – OIL PUMP
1666 AA121060 PUMP ASSEMBLY – OIL
1667 AA121065 SPACER (AIR FILTER MOUNTING)
1668 AA121067 CLIP FOR BREATHER PIPE
1669 AA121068 BELLOW FOR ACCELERATOR CABLE
1670 AA121071 CLAMP – CARBURETTOR DUCT
1671 AA121089 BELLOW INTAKE   ASSY
1672 AA121116 ASSEMBLY AIR FILTER
1673 AA121126 ASSY AIR FILTER
1674 AA121127 Hose Assy integral
1675 AA121128 ASSY COMPLETE INTEGRAL DUCT
1676 AA121135 OIL COOLER
1677 AA121136 GUARD – OIL COOLER
1678 AA121142 CARBURETTOR ASSY.(EXPORT)
1679 AA121147 VALVE DUST EJECTOR
1680 AA121148 GASKET SEALING
1681 AA121149 CLIP AIR FILTER
1682 AA121150 ELEMENT AIR FILTER
1683 AA121151 ASSEMBLY AIR FILTER
1684 AA121195 ASSEMBLY COMPLETE INTEGRAL DUCT
1685 AA121199 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY
1686 AA121204 ASSEMBLY AIR FILTER
1687 AA121208 CARBURETTOR ASSY.- FL EXPORT
1688 AA121209 CARBURETTOR ASSY EURO II- FL EXP
1689 AA131002 GEAR – DIFFERENTIAL :- R.E.
1690 AA131004 GASKET – FAREMETER HOUSING
1691 AA131014 COVER – DIFFERENTIAL
1692 AA131016 GASKET FOR DIFFERENTIAL COVER
1693 AA131017 DIPSTICK – DIFFERENTIAL
1694 AA131024 BELLOW – DIFFERENTIAL FLANGE
1695 AA131025 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – FAREMETER
1696 AA131033 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – SATELLITE GEAR
1697 AA131036 SECTOR COMP.REV.CONT
1698 AA131049 GASKET -DIFFERENTIAL COVER
1699 AA131078 ASSEMBLY SHAFT PROPELLER COMP-LH
1700 AA131079 ASSEMBLY SHAFT PROPELLER COMP-RH
1701 AA141008 CAP – FUEL TANK
1702 AA141018 TAP (COCK) ASSEMBLY – PETROL
1703 AA141046 CLIP -SPRING BAND:DIA. 7.8 FOR 3W-4S-USA
1704 AA141059 PIPE ASSLY FILTER TO CARB
1705 AA141067 CLIP SWIVEL SPACER
1706 AA151012 PIPE ASSEMBLY – BRAKE :- REAR – I
1707 AA151013 PIPE – BRAKE :- REAR – II
1708 AA151036 PIPE ASSY REAR SINGLE PIECE
1709 AA151039 HOSE BRAKE FRONT RE205 FL
1710 AA151047 HUB FRONT WHEEL
1711 AA161060 PLATE ASY. FOR MOUNTING ELECTRICAL UNITS
1712 AA161073 MEMBER ENGINE MOUNTI
1713 AA161080 COVER – PLATE ELECTRICAL UNIT
1714 AA161081 PACKING – COVER
1715 AA161089 BRACKET – COUPLER / FAREMETER
1716 AA161094 MATTING -FRONT FLOR:3W-RE-PETROL+CNG+LPG
1717 AA161179 ASSEMBLY REVERSE LEVER
1718 AA161190 HOUSING HEADLAMP LH REFL
1719 AA161191 HOUSING HEADLAMP RH REFL
1720 AA161215 DASHBOARD PLASTIC REFL
1721 AA161216 COVER SPEEDOMETER REFL
1722 AA161218 TRIM UPPER SMALL LH
1723 AA161219 TRIM UPPER SMALL RH
1724 AA161220 ENGINE MOUNTING MEMBER REAR FL
1725 AA161225 BRACKET CONTROL MOUNTING FL
1726 AA161265 ASSEMBLY PLATE ELECTRICAL REAR FL
1727 AA161268 BEADING HOUSING HEADLAMP FL
1728 AA161269 BEADING STEERING COVER UPPER FL
1729 AA161270 BEADING STEERING COVER LOWER FL
1730 AA171002 ARM ASSEMBLY – TRAILING :- LEFT HAND
1731 AA171004 TRAILING :- RIGHT HAND ARM
1732 AA171006 BUSH – SILENT FOR TRAILING ARM
1733 AA171008 PIECE – DISTANCE FOR TRAILING ARM TUBE
1734 AA171009 SPACER RING-DIST.PIECE:TRAILING ARM TUBE
1735 AA171011 PIN ASSEMBLY – PIVOT
1736 AA171015 ARM ASSEMBLY – TRAILING :- LH
1737 AA171017 TRAILING ARM ASSEMBLY RH
1738 AA171022 ASSEMBLY DISTANCE PIECE TA TUBE
1739 AA171024 RING SPACER TR ARM TUBE
1740 AA171025 ASSEMBLY STEERING COLUMN
1741 AA181022 BEARING RACE LOWER
1742 AA181023 COVER DUST LOWER
1743 AA191010 CABLE COMPLETE – REVERSE GEAR
1744 AA191012 CABLE – INNER :- REVERSE GEAR
1745 AA191013 CABLE COMPLETE – ACCELERATOR
1746 AA191014 CABLE COMPLETE – GEAR :- WHITE
1747 AA191016 CABLE COMPLETE – GEAR :- BLACK
1748 AA191019 HOOK
1749 AA191026 CABLE – CLUTCH – INNER (7 X 7)
1750 AA191031 CABLE COMPLETE – CLUTCH
1751 AA191032 LEVER – CLUTCH ‘Handle’
1752 AA191039 SPEEDOMETER CABLE COMPLETE 100 MM MORE L
1753 AA191048 SLEEVE – PROTECTION (ID 9.5 X THK 1.5)
1754 AA191059 CABLE COMP.-CHOKE FOR RE-4S-3W-INDONESIA
1755 AA191064 CLUTCH CABLE COMPLETE FOR NEW HABDLE BAR
1756 AA191065 CABLE COMP. – ACCELERATOR FOR NEW HANDL
1757 AA191067 BOLT
1758 AA191068 CABLE COMPLETE REVERSE
1759 AA191073 CABLE COMPL ACCELERATOR
1760 AA191077 CLUTCH CABLE COMPLETE
1761 AA191091 CABLE ACCELERATOR COMPLETE
1762 AA191092 CABLE CLUTCH COMPLETE
1763 AA191093 CABLE GEAR BLACK COMPLETE
1764 AA191094 CABLE GEAR WHITE COMPLETE
1765 AA191102 SPEEDOMETER CABLE
1766 AA201006 CABLE ASSEMBLY – RED
1767 AA201008 CABLE ASSEMBLY – BLACK
1768 AA201012 RELAY – STARTER
1769 AA201041 SWITCH – NEUTRAL
1770 AA201070 LENS TAIL LIGHT WITH NUMBER PLATE
1771 AA201090 BRACKET – MOUNTING :- TAIL LIGHT
1772 AA201091 LAMP (LIGHT)ASSEMBLY-FRONT:-LH WITH LAMP
1773 AA201093 LAMP (LIGHT)ASSEMBLY-FRONT:-RH WITH LAMP
1774 AA201100 LAMP (LIGHT) – TAIL :- RH WITH LAMP
1775 AA201103 REFLECTOR – REFLEX :- SIDE – REAR (RED)
1776 AA201124 HORN :- 12V – D. C.
1777 AA201143 MOTOR ASSEMBLY – WIPER
1778 AA201148 REFLECTOR – REFLEX
1779 AA201152 MOTOR – WIPER
1780 AA201156 HORN 12V-D.C
1781 AA201157 TAIL LIGHT LH WITH LAMP
1782 AA201160 TAIL LIGHT RH/LAMP
1783 AA201167 SENSOR SPEED
1784 AA201171 ASSEMBLY LIGHT INDICATOR
1785 AA201185 BOX ASSEMBLY WITH FUSE RE4S INDONESIA
1786 AA201188 LENS TAIL LIGHT WITH NUMBER PLATE
1787 AA201190 FUSE BOX ASSY/FUSE(HAZ SW PIGTL)
1788 AA201194 INDICATOR ASSEMBLY(TW POD 4S-UG)
1789 AA201227 Lamp 12V 18/5W
1790 AA201235 Wiring harness front
1791 AA201236 Wiring harness chassis
1792 AA201239 HORN DC 12V WITH TRANSIL DIODE
1793 AA201250 HARNESS WIRING FR 205D PET FL
1794 AA201252 CABLE BATTERY RE205 FL
1795 AA201256 SWITCH CONTROL RH
1796 AA201257 HARNESS WIRING FR 205 PET
1797 AA201258 LABEL PARKING OFF ON START PTRL
1798 AA201262 RUBBER CAP HEADLAMP FL
1799 AA201263 ASSEMBLY WIPER MOTOR BIG FL
1800 AA201264 SCREW PAN CROSS M5X40L
1801 AA201265 HARNESS REAR RE205 D
1802 AA221005 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – LH
1803 AA221006 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – RH
1804 AA221023 TOOLKIT COMPLETE RE4S
1805 AA221028 EMBLEM 4S
1806 AA231022 GLASS – ONE PIECE (WINDSHIELD)
1807 AA231026 BEADING FOR ONE PIECE WINDSHIELD GLASS
1808 AA231046 COVER ASSEMBLY BODY STARTER MOTOR CUTOUT
1809 AA231084 STRIP – HOOD FIXING :- REAR – RIGHT
1810 AA231110 Passenger seat assembly
1811 AA231117 Door assly. side filling
1812 AA231129 DAMPER FOR SEAT DRIVER
1813 AA231140 ASSEMBLY SEAT DRIVER
1814 AA231142 CLAMP AIR FILTER
1815 AA231154 CUSHION
1816 AA231195 HOOD COMP WHITE
1817 AA231209 LABEL RE 205
1818 AA231210 GLASS SINGLE PIECE TOUGHNED
1819 AA231223 COVER WIPER MOTOR FL
1820 AA231239 BEADING ONE PIECE W/S GLASS FL
1821 AA231245 BOLT COMBINATION
1822 AA251001 CABLE COMPLETE – FAREMETER
1823 AA251003 CABLE – INNER :- FAREMETER
1824 AB101014 GUIDE – STARTER GEAR
1825 AB101038 GROMMET – BREATHER
1826 AB101045 COWLING – CLUTCH SIDE
1827 AB101051 BAND – COWLING
1828 AB101059 INSULATOR FOR PB18 CARBURETTOR
1829 AB101067 CROSS
1830 AB101084 PIPE – BREATHER
1831 AB101085 GROMMET – RUBBER :- TDC INSPECTION
1832 AB101100 PIN – ARRESTOR
1833 AB101110 SILENCER (MUFFLER) ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
1834 AB111001 MOTOR – STARTER
1835 AB111011 DAMPER
1836 AB111015 PLUG – SPARK
1837 AB111105 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
1838 AB111106 DRIVE ASSEMBLY
1839 AB111107 YOKE AND MAGNET ASSEMBLY
1840 AB121017 CLAMP (INTAKE DUCT)
1841 AB121019 FILTER IN LINE FUEL
1842 AB131014 LEVER COMPLETE (REVERSE CONTROL)
1843 AB131015 LEVER (REVERSE CONTROL)
1844 AB131030 SPRING – TENSION
1845 AB141001 PIPE I – FUEL
1846 AB151014 SPRING (TORSION) – BRAKE PEDAL RETURN
1847 AB151035 DISC COMPLETE – SHOE HOLDING :- FRONT
1848 AB151041 PEDAL ASSEMBLY – BRAKE
1849 AB151045 CONNECTOR – TWO WAY
1850 AB151048 HOSE – FLEXIBLE BRAKE :- FRONT
1851 AB151049 BOLT – M10 X 1 :- BANJO, BRAKE
1852 AB151050 CONNECTOR – BRAKE PIPE :- M10 X 1
1853 AB151051 CLIP – LOCK :- BANJO BOLT
1854 AB151052 PIPE ASSEMBLY – BRAKE :- FRONT
1855 AB151054 CONTAINER – OIL WITH CAP
1856 AB151055 VALVE ASSEMBLY – RESIDUAL PRESSURE
1857 AB151062 MINOR KIT – WHEEL CYLINDER (DIA. 25.4)
1858 AB151063 CYLINDER COMP.-TANDOM MASTR+OIL CONTAINR
1859 AB151069 ROD COMPLETE – PUSH
1860 AB151070 BOOT
1861 AB151072 CAP – BRAKE OIL RESERVOIR
1862 AB151073 KIT – MAJOR :- TANDOM MASTER CYLINDER
1863 AB151074 KIT – MINOR :- TANDOM MASTER CYLINDER
1864 AB151082 SPACER
1865 AB151088 BOOT – FOR MASTER CYLINDER
1866 AB151090 CYLINDER ASY.COMP-WHEL:FR-22.225-VCM BLD
1867 AB151091 CYLINDER ASY.COMP-WHEEL:RR-25.4-VCUM BLD
1868 AB151092 MAJOR KIT-WHEEL CYL.ASY.DIA.22.2:VAC.BLD
1869 AB151093 MINOR KIT-WHEEL CYL.ASY.DIA.22.2:VAC.BLD
1870 AB151094 MAJOR KIT-WHEEL CYL.DIA.25.4:VACUM BLEED
1871 AB151095 MINOR KIT- WHEEL CYLINDER DIA 25.4 (VACC
1872 AB151126 ASSEMBLY PEDAL BRAKE
1873 AB161093 GUIDE – FLEXIBLE HOSE
1874 AB161117 PAD – HEEL REST
1875 AB161159 CLIP
1876 AB161171 BRACKET ASSLY.- BRAKE MECHANISM MOUNTING
1877 AB161173 BRACKET – MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
1878 AB161174 COVER ASSY-STEERING+`B’ MONO,SNUG`bajaj’
1879 AB161182 PLATE – CHECK :- FRONT MUDGUARD MOUNTING
1880 AB161183 PLATE ASSLY.-CHECK FOR HEAD LAMP HOUSING
1881 AB161184 CLAMP
1882 AB161185 SLEEVE
1883 AB161186 SPACER
1884 AB171003 HUB ASSEMBLY – FRONT WHEEL
1885 AB171004 HUB – FRONT WHEEL
1886 AB171009 LINK ASSEMBLY :- ANTI-DIVE
1887 AB171013 BUSH – TOP RUBBER
1888 AB171014 CUP – LOCATING :- TOP RUBBER BUSH
1889 AB171015 SPACER NUT SPRING CUP
1890 AB171016 BUSH ASSEMBLY:- FRONT SHOCKABSORBER MTG,
1891 AB171017 SPRING – FRONT SUSPENSION
1892 AB171019 SHOCKABSORBER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – FRONT
1893 AB171020 BUSH – NEEDLE
1894 AB171021 PIN – PIVOT :- FRONT WHEEL HUB
1895 AB171022 CUP – GREASE :- NUT
1896 AB171023 CAP – FRONT WHEEL HUB
1897 AB171029 BUSH (INNER)
1898 AB171030 SEAL – GREASE
1899 AB171031 BOLT FOR SHOCKABSORBER MOUNTING – FRONT
1900 AB171032 WASHER-BELEVILLE(0.8MM):FR.SUSP.-ANTIDIV
1901 AB171033 SPACER (THK 3.3 MM):FR SUSP.-ANTIDIVE 3W
1902 AB171034 AXLE ASSEMBLY – WHEEL :- FRONT
1903 AB171037 SPACER
1904 AB171040 BUSH – RUBBER FOR LINK
1905 AB171044 SHOCKABSORBER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – FRONT
1906 AB171049 LINK ASSEMBLY – ANTIDIVE
1907 AB181002 STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY
1908 AB181010 COVER – DUST :- BOTTOM
1909 AB181011 BEARING RACE – LOWER :- INNER
1910 AB181012 BALL – STEEL WITH CAGE – LOWER :- NYLON
1911 AB181014 BEARING RACE – LOWER :- OUTER
1912 AB181015 COVER -DUST:-TOP FOR LOWR STERNG BEARING
1913 AB181016 BEARING RACE – UPPER :- INNER
1914 AB181017 BALL – STEEL WITH NYLON CAGE – UPPER
1915 AB181019 BEARING RACE – UPPER :- OUTER
1916 AB181020 WASHER – SPACER :- TOP BEARING RACES
1917 AB181021 RING – LOCK :- UPPER RACE
1918 AB181022 PLATE ASSEMBLY – LOWER
1919 AB181023 PLATE – UPPER
1920 AB181033 RACE -BEARING:LOWER-OUTER(THICK. 4.5 MM)
1921 AB181034 COVER -DUST:TOP-FOR THK BRNG RAC LOW OUT
1922 AB191006 CABLE – GEAR – INNER
1923 AB191019 SPRING – TENSION
1924 AB191024 TERMINAL ASSEMBLY – SCREW
1925 AB191034 CABLE COMPLETE – CLUTCH
1926 AB201017 CAP (BATTERY)
1927 AB201026 FUSE (20 AMPS)
1928 AB201065 HOUSING – HEAD LIGHT
1929 AB201072 LAMP (LIGHT) COMPLETE – HEAD WITH LAMP
1930 AB201074 HORN
1931 AB201075 SWITCH – REAR BRAKE
1932 AB201076 RELAY FLASHER (HAZARD)
1933 AB201077 SWITCH – HAZARD WARING
1934 AB221002 TOOL-KIT COMPLETE
1935 AB231008 PLATE – JOINT :- RH
1936 AB231009 PLATE – JOINT :- LH
1937 AC201008 TAIL LIGHT LH WITH LAMP
1938 AC201020 LENS FOR TAIL LIGHT
1939 AC201021 GASKET FOR TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY
1940 AC201028 BOX ASSEMBLY – FUSE
1941 AC201037 TAIL LIGHT LH WITH LAMP
1942 AE131003 BUSH
1943 AF101007 TUBE – BREATHER FOR `3WH-4S-RE’
1944 AF101016 ENGINE COMPLETE – 205
1945 AF101023 ENGINE COMPLETE – 205 FL
1946 AF101035 TUBE BREATHER
1947 AF101054 ASSEMBLY PISTON – 10.5 CR
1948 AF111010 COIL – H. T. WITH SEALED COUPLER
1949 AF111012 COIL ASSEMBLY – H. T. :- C – CORE
1950 AF111016 IGNITER & GAS CONTROLLER(ANTI-CRANKING)
1951 AF111021 STARTER MOTOR ASSY COMPLETE
1952 AF111022 ASSEMBLY CDI – CNG FL
1953 AF121004 REFUELLING UNIT FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1954 AF121012 WASHER FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1955 AF121018 PLUG -DUST:MICRO SWITCH FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1956 AF121023 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1957 AF121024 STRING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1958 AF121025 WASHER-ID10.2,OD18.5,THK1.5:3W-4S-RE-CNG
1959 AF121026 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG ‘Refuelling’
1960 AF121027 SEAT FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1961 AF121028 SPRING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1962 AF121029 WASHER – ID4,OD10.6,THK1.5: 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1963 AF121030 WASHER – ID4,OD10.8,THK1.5: 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1964 AF121032 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1965 AF121034 SPRING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1966 AF121039 SPRING – RELIEF VALVE FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1967 AF121040 SCREW – ADJUSTING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1968 AF121044 PLATE – MOUNTING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1969 AF121045 SCREW – PHILIPS:- T=0.5 kg.m, M3 X 14 L
1970 AF121046 SCREW – PHILIPS:- T=0.5 kg.m, M3 X 15 L
1971 AF121057 NUT – M5 FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1972 AF121058 WASHER -2ND STAG REGULATOR:ID5.1XOD10XT1
1973 AF121062 PAD (LEVER REGULATOR)
1974 AF121069 WASHER -ID14.2,OD18,THK1.5: 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1975 AF121070 SCREW – CHEESE HEAD FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1976 AF121079 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1977 AF121085 WASHER -ID16.2,OD19,THK1.2: 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1978 AF121089 SPRING FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1979 AF121091 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1980 AF121093 RING – O FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1981 AF121104 RING – O
1982 AF121105 RETAINER
1983 AF121106 RING – O
1984 AF121107 FILTER FOR FIRST STAGE REDUCTION UNIT
1985 AF121108 WASHER – 4.5 X 11
1986 AF121109 NON RETURN VALVE ASSEMBLY FOR 1st STAGE
1987 AF121125 FIRST STAGE CYLINDER & SAFETY RELIEF VAL
1988 AF121126 FIRST STAGE PISTON SUB-ASSEMBLY W/O O-RI
1989 AF121127 PAD HLDR(SRV)SUB-ASY:1,2 STG:3W4S-RE-CN
1990 AF121130 DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY-3RD STAGE:3W4SRE-CNG
1991 AF121133 FILTER COMPLETE – FUEL FOR 3WH-RE-4S-CNG
1992 AF121148 DUCT ASY.COMP.-INTEGRAL FOR 3W-4S-RE-CNG
1993 AF121185 CARBURETTOR COMP.-AV18:SPACO:3W4S-RE-CNG
1994 AF121188 PIPE – HOSE CLEAN AIR INTAKE
1995 AF121190 SERVICE KIT-RBR PART:1ST STG REG-3W4SCNG
1996 AF121194 CLAMP -HOS PIP:CLEAN AIR INTAK-3W4SRECNG
1997 AF121202 BODY INLET
1998 AF121203 BODY OUTET IMPCO KIT FOR CNG ‘MINDA’
1999 AF121204 PISTON IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2000 AF121205 SPRING COMPRESSION IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2001 AF121206 RING O BODY   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2002 AF121207 SPRING RELIEF VALVE
2003 AF121208 HEAD RELIEF VALVE IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2004 AF121209 CAP RELIEF VALVE IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2005 AF121210 BODY FILLER VALVEIMPCO KIT FOR RECNG
2006 AF121211 SPRING FILER VALVE IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2007 AF121212 RING O STEM   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2008 AF121213 PLUNGER FILER VALV IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2009 AF121214 PLUG FILLER VALVE IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2010 AF121215 WASHER COPPER IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2011 AF121216 PLATE BASE MICR SW IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2012 AF121217 SCREW SOCKET HD M3X17 IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2013 AF121220 RING O PISTON   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2014 AF121222 RING O PLUG IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2015 AF121223 INSERT   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2016 AF121224 SPRING IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2017 AF121226 CONNECTOR ELBOW IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2018 AF121230 PLUG 1/8 27 NPT IMPCO KIT FOR RECN
2019 AF121231 CASTING REGU   BODY IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2020 AF121232 DIAPHRAGM PRIMARY ASY   IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2021 AF121233 COVER PRIMRY REGU IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2022 AF121234 SPRING PRIMARY IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2023 AF121235 SCREW RETAINER IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2024 AF121236 PLUG EXPANSION IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2025 AF121237 SPRING PRIMARY LEVER IMPCO KIT   RE CNG
2026 AF121238 LEVER   PRIMARY     IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2027 AF121239 SCREW PH HD 10 32 UNF 2A X 31L
2028 AF121240 BRIDGE PRIMARY   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2029 AF121241 PIN PRIMARY PIVOT IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2030 AF121242 SCREW 10 32 UNF   2A X 62 TROX HEAD
2031 AF121243 ORIFICE PRIMARY REGU IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2032 AF121244 DIAPHRAGM VAC   LOC ASY IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2033 AF121245 SPRING VAC   LOCK   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2034 AF121246 DIAPHRAGM SECONDRY ASY IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2035 AF121247 COVER SECONDARY REGU IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2036 AF121248 SCREW PAN HD 10 32 UNF 2A X 38L
2037 AF121249 RING VACCUM LOCK   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2038 AF121250 SPRING SECONDARY LEVER IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2039 AF121251 PIN SECONDRY PIVOT IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2040 AF121252 LEVER   SECONDARY     IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2041 AF121253 ORIFICE SECONDRY REGU IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2042 AF121254 SCREW ADJUSTMENT IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2043 AF121259 SCREW PAN HD 10 32 UNF 2A X 25L
2044 AF121262 GASKET DIAPHRAGM   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2045 AF121264 WASHER SPLIT LOCK IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2046 AF121265 ELBOW ASY POWER VALVE IMPCO KIT RE CNG
2047 AF121269 MIXER CONECTOR ASY IMPCO KIT FOR RE
2048 AF121281 BRACKET LPR MTG IMPCO KIT FOR RECNG
2049 AF121282 CONNECTOR 1/8 NPT X 4.5 MM MPCO KIT
2050 AF121283 HOSE   VACUUM   IMPCO KIT FOR RE CNG
2051 AF121284 HOSE VAPOUR IMPCO KIT ‘MIXER’
2052 AF121316 PLUG -DRAIN:FILTER SOLENOID VALVE(VANAZ)
2053 AF121323 BOLT FOR FILTER SOLENOID VALVE (VANAZ)
2054 AF121330 CLAMP SPRING BAND FOR VACUUM HOSE
2055 AF121332 BOLT – 1/4 NPT
2056 AF121339 BELLOW ASY.- MIXER FOR M/S MINDA CNG KIT
2057 AF121341 FILTER
2058 AF121342 RETAINER – FILTER FOR MINDA IMPCO HPR30
2059 AF121343 RING – O NRV FOR MINDA IMPCO HPR30
2060 AF121347 CLAMP SPRNG BND-VAPR HOS:MINDA IMPCO KIT
2061 AF121349 NUT -LOCK:IDLING SCREW-MINDA IMPCO REGU.
2062 AF121350 RING -O FOR IDLING SCREW-MINDA IMPCO KIT
2063 AF121355 HOSE ASSEMBLY-FLEXIBLE FOR 3WH-4S-RE-CNG
2064 AF121357 CONNECTOR – STRAIGHT :- FLEXIBLE HOSE
2065 AF121365 CAP BREATHER
2066 AF121390 VALVE CNG WITH PLUG & WASHER-INDONESIA
2067 AF121394 DUCT DUCT ASSEMBLY INTEGRAL
2068 AF121418 Asy Comp integral duct
2069 AF121422 CARBURETTOR ASSLY – CNG
2070 AF121424 Controller air inlet
2071 AF121445 Float Body Assly
2072 AF121449 Spring throttle valve
2073 AF121465 COVER – OIL FILTER
2074 AF121480 CONTROLLER AIR INTAKE
2075 AF121507 ASSEMBLY COMPLETE INTEGRAL DUCT
2076 AF121511 INSERT RESTRICTOR
2077 AF121521 Regulator two stage 205fl cng
2078 AF121522 CARBURETTOR ASSY.- UCAL
2079 AF141006 PIPE I – FUEL
2080 AF141030 VALVE -CNG CYLINDER:-VANAZ MAKE(V-0156)
2081 AF141046 PIPE – FUEL :- FILTER – SOLENOID
2082 AF141055 VALVE CNG CYLINDER – 1/4 TURN (VANAZ)
2083 AF141059 CYLINDER EKC DIA 267 30 LTRS W/O VALVE
2084 AF141071 PIPE FUEL SOLENOID TO CARB
2085 AF141072 PIPE FUEL FILTER TO SOLENOID
2086 AF151005 PIPE ASSY REAR SINGLE PIECE
2087 AF161017 STRAP – NECK
2088 AF161018 STRAP – CYLINDER
2089 AF161019 PACKING – RUBBER :- CYLINDER
2090 AF161020 PACKING – RUBBER :- NECK
2091 AF161021 PACKING – RUBBER :- CYLINDER END
2092 AF161022 BUSH – RUBBER WITH SLEEVE
2093 AF161023 LABEL – RE CNG
2094 AF161029 LABEL -INSTRUCTIONS:OPERATE CNG CYL.VALV
2095 AF161037 CLAMP ASSEMBLY
2096 AF161038 ROD – TIE
2097 AF161040 LABEL – CNG AS PER `DELHI REQUIREMENT’
2098 AF161041 BRACKET -IGNITION SWITCH:PUSH BUTON STRT
2099 AF161059 PIN FOR CNG CYLINDER CLAMPING STRAP
2100 AF161097 BEADING FOR STRAP
2101 AF161098 ASSEMBLY STRAP
2102 AF161100 PACKING LOWER FOR GAS CYLINDER
2103 AF181006 LOCK SET 100 COMBI – INDONESIA MARKET
2104 AF181015 LOCK LOCK SET
2105 AF191003 SPEEDOMETER (INSTRUMENT CLUSTER)
2106 AF191006 CABLE ASSLY CHOKE
2107 AF201001 RELAY
2108 AF201010 SWITCH – MICRO (VANAZ)
2109 AF201015 SWITCH – MICRO
2110 AF201022 SOLENOID (GAS)
2111 AF201030 LAMP (LIGHT) ASSEMBLY :- ENGINE CABIN
2112 AF201035 BUTTON – START
2113 AF201036 REGULATOR ASSEMBLY
2114 AF201039 LABEL – IGNITION SWITCH
2115 AF201057 LAMP (LIGHT)ASSEMBLY-INDICATOR WITH LAMP
2116 AF201067 SOLENOID -CNG+PAPER FILTER FOR 3W-4S-CNG
2117 AF201071 SOLENOID GAS (CNG- MINDA IMPCO)
2118 AF201072 SOLENOID PETROL (MINDA IMPCO)
2119 AF201073 ASSY INDICATOR (CNG)
2120 AF201074 GAUGE-PRESSURE (CNG WITH GAS LEVEL SENS
2121 AF201076 SWITCH :- BATTERY CUT-OFF
2122 AF201081 LAMP (LIGHT) ASSEMBLY – CABIN WITH LAMP
2123 AF201089 SWITCH
2124 AF201094 SWITCH – BRAKE (SEALED DESIGN)
2125 AF201107 IGNITION/BAT CUT-OFF PARKING POSITION SW
2126 AF201110 HARNESS WIRING(FRONT)[RE4S-CNG-INDO]
2127 AF201114 CABLE ASSEMBLY
2128 AF201116 BATTERY CUTOF SWITCH WITH CABLE ASSEMBLY
2129 AF201120 HARNESS WIRING(CHAS)[STARTR& CUTOF-COMMO
2130 AF201131 IGNITION PARKING-OFF-ON SWITCH(4POLE)
2131 AF201139 HARNESS WIRING CHASIS INDO VANAZ
2132 AF201140 HARNESS WIRING(FRONT)BOX OPTIMIS
2133 AF201141 FUSE BOX ASSEMBLY WITH FUSE
2134 AF201144 INDICATOR ASSEMBLY RH POD(CNG)
2135 AF201162 HARNESS WIRING(FRONT)(REROUTING)
2136 AF201163 HARNESS WIRING(CHASSIS)(200CC)
2137 AF201167 BATTERY CUTOFF SWITCH&CABLE ASSY
2138 AF201168 HARNESS WIRING(FRONT)(205D CNG)
2139 AF201172 HARNESS WIRING FR 205D CNG FL
2140 AF201180 HARNESS REAR FL
2141 AF231008 COVER – CNG FILLING
2142 AF231009 STRIP – FOAM FOR CNG FILLING COVER
2143 AF231010 LOCK – CNG FILLING COVER
2144 AF231011 PLATE -IDENTIFICATION:CNG CYL.FIT:3W-CNG
2145 AF231038 SEAT ASSEMBLY – DRIVER
2146 AF231078 BACKREST DRIVER BLACK RE4SCNG INDONESIA
2147 AF231079 SEAT ASSY PASSENGER BLACK RE4SINDONESIA
2148 AF231080 BACKREST ASSY BLACK RE4S INDONESIA
2149 AF231082 HOOD COMP BLACK – RE4S CNG INDONESIA
2150 AF231090 LABEL USER INSTRUCTION CNG3W INDONESIA
2151 AF231091 LABEL MAINTEN INSTRUCT CNG3W INDONESIA
2152 AF231092 LABEL- DO NOT MIX OIL/ PETROL INDONESIA
2153 AF231093 LABEL CNG FILLING INSTRUCTIONS INDONESIA
2154 AF231094 LABEL – WARNING HOT SILENCER INDONESIA
2155 AF231095 LABEL INSTRUCTION BATTERYC/OFF INDONESIA
2156 AF231096 LABEL –   BBG IDENTIFICATION INDONESIA
2157 AF231158 LABEL RE 205 CNG
2158 AJ121072 MIXER ASY.COMP.-LOVATO FOR 3WH-4S-RE-LPG
2159 AJ141001 TANK COMP.-PETROL:PLASTIC:3 LTR CAPACITY
2160 AJ201013 CABLE ASY.-RED(BATTERY TO STARTER RELAY)
2161 AK201012 FUSE – 10A (BLADE TYPE)
2162 AL121062 ELEMENT AIR FILTER
2163 AL121068 SEAL RING FLAT
2164 AL121069 CLAMP FLAT
2165 AL121072 HOUSING AIR FILTER
2166 AL131075 BUFFER – RUBBER
2167 AL151052 CAP – BLEEDER
2168 AL151104 LEVER – CONTROL :- HAND BRAKE
2169 AL151105 SPRING – HAND BRAKE
2170 AL151168 PAD: HEEL REST
2171 AL161112 MUDGUARD – FRONT :- RE GOODS CARRIER
2172 AL161113 GRILL – CENTRAL FOR `R.E.-GOODS CARRIER’
2173 AL161114 HEAD LAMP – BLINKER HOUSING LH
2174 AL161115 HEAD LAMP – BLINKER HOUSING RH
2175 AL161155 TRIM – UPPER FOR `R.E.-G.C.’ DASHBOARD
2176 AL161160 COVER – SWITCH FOR `R.E.-G.C.’ DASHBOARD
2177 AL161161 COVER -STEERING FOR`R.E.-G.C.’ DASHBOARD
2178 AL161171 LOCK – GLOVE BOX LID
2179 AL161172 LOCK – STERO LID
2180 AL161179 PAD – HEEL REST
2181 AL161180 NUT – CLIP (M4 X 0.7P)
2182 AL161183 DASHBOARD ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
2183 AL161191 SPACER
2184 AL161201 COVER – WIPER MOTOR
2185 AL161236 PLUG FOR BLINKER HOUSING
2186 AL161360 LOCK SPARE WHEEL WITH KEY
2187 AL161502 TOOLBOX LID LEFT SIDE (PLASTIC)
2188 AL161503 TOOLBOX LID RIGHT SIDE (PLASTIC)
2189 AL171065 BLOCK – SLIDER
2190 AL191019 CABLE COMPLETE – SPEEDOMETER
2191 AL191020 CABLE – SPEEDOMETER – INNER
2192 AL191028 SCREW :- M4 X 0.7
2193 AL191039 KNOB-CABLE DECOMPRESSION FIX END
2194 AL191043 SPEEDOMETER ASSEMBLY(NEW DASH’BD
2195 AL201012 RELAY HEAD LIGHT
2196 AL201015 LAMP ASSLY.-INDICATOR:FRONT-LH WITH LAMP
2197 AL201017 LAMP ASSLY.-INDICATOR:FRONT-RH WITH LAMP
2198 AL201031 SWITCH (2 POSITION)
2199 AL201032 SPRING – HEAD LAMP MOUNTING
2200 AL201033 SWITCH ASSEMBLY
2201 AL201043 CABLE ASSEMBLY / FRONT LIGHT – LH
2202 AL201044 CABLE ASSEMBLY / FRONT LIGHT – RH
2203 AL201053 SWITCH ASSEMBLY (IGNITION) FOR 3WH REGC
2204 AL201060 SWITCH – CONTROL :- LH
2205 AL201061 SWITCH – CONTROL :- RH
2206 AL201062 SCREW-M4 X 0.7 (CROSS RECESSED RAISED CS
2207 AL201065 LAMP ASSEMBLY – HEAD WITH LAMP :- LH
2208 AL201066 LAMP ASSEMBLY – HEAD WITH LAMP :- RH
2209 AL201100 CHARGER MOBILE
2210 AL201119 HEAD LIGHT LH (SYM HS1)
2211 AL201120 HEAD LIGHT RH (SYM HS1)
2212 AL201127 CLIP PLASTIC TWIN DIA 17
2213 AL241023 WIPER BLADE ASSLY
2214 AL241029 BRACKET ASSEMBLY – WIPER MOTOR
2215 AL241033 PACKING FOR SHIELD & WINDSHIELD
2216 AL241285 PACKING SHIELD AND W SHIELD
2217 AM101009 ENGINE ASSY.COMPLETE
2218 AM121030 DIAPHRAGM ASY.-PRIMARY FOR 3WH-4S-RE-LPG
2219 AM121051 ASSEMBLY PAPER FILTER FOR FILTER ASSY.
2220 AM121062 JET MAIN (NO. 62) FOR 3WH4S RE LPG CARB.
2221 AM121073 REGULATOR FOR RE3W4S-LPG VANAZ
2222 AM121077 MIXER TUBE (NYLON).
2223 AM121078 INSERT FOR BELLOW RE4S-LPG.
2224 AM121105 HOSE FLEXIBLE ASSY.-FILLER- MFV
2225 AM121112 CARBURETTOR -M/S UCAL
2226 AM121114 ASSY COMPLETE INTEGRAL DUCT
2227 AM121115 ASSY COMPLETE HOSE INTAKE
2228 AM121123 CONTROLLER -AIR INLET
2229 AM141003 CYLINDER LPG
2230 AM141004 PIPE FUEL TANK TO FILTER
2231 AM161020 LABEL :- `LPG’
2232 AM191005 CABLE INNER SPEEDO RE205D LPG
2233 AM201063 INDICATOR ASSEMBLY RH POD(LPG)
2234 AM201075 Cable assly
2235 AM201087 HARNESS WIRING FR 205D LPG FL
2236 AM201100 HARNESS REAR FL
2237 AM231035 LABEL RE 205 LPG
2238 AN101006 PIN – PISTON
2239 AN101012 GASKET – HEAD
2240 AN101013 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
2241 AN101033 CRANKCASE – MAGNETO SIDE
2242 AN101062 CAP SEALING :-GC CNG
2243 AN101066 PISTON RING SET COMPLETE -GC CNG.
2244 AN101070 CRANKCASE CLUTCH SIDE FOR 200CC
2245 AN101083 BREATHER TUBE ASSEMBLY
2246 AN101109 CLUTCH COVER
2247 AN101113 NUT -DOMED CAP
2248 AN101116 SECTOR COMPLETE REVERSE CONTROL
2249 AN101123 PISTON ASSY WITH BLOCK-SPARES
2250 AN101127 CRANKCASE CLUTCH SIDE
2251 AN101129 GASKET CENTRAL
2252 AN101133 CYLINDER BLOCK COMPLETE
2253 AN101135 GASKET CYLINDER
2254 AN101138 CYLINDER HEAD
2255 AN101140 SPRING ENGINE VALVE
2256 AN101147 PLATE STOPPER
2257 AN101149 GASKET HEAD
2258 AN101152 CRANKSHAFT ASSLY
2259 AN101155 SPROCKET CRANKSHAFT
2260 AN101157 FAN
2261 AN101162 COWLING INTAKE SIDE
2262 AN101165 FAN COVER
2263 AN101166 GUIDE CHAIN
2264 AN101175 CONNECTOR OIL SUPPLY
2265 AN101177 HEAD COVER
2266 AN101181 SLEEVE SPARK PLUG
2267 AN101182 BOLT SOCKET HEAD
2268 AN101183 COWLING EXHAUST
2269 AN101186 GASKET, CLUTCH COVER
2270 AN101188 BOLT SPECIAL, CLUTCH COVER
2271 AN101189 PLATE STOPPER, CLUTCH COVER
2272 AN101190 OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY
2273 AN101197 MAINSHAFT
2274 AN101198 SLEEVE, MAINSHAFT
2275 AN101200 SPACER, SLEEVE
2276 AN101202 FAN BASE
2277 AN101203 INTERNAL COWLING
2278 AN101232 PIPE COMPLETE, BANJO
2279 AN101238 BOLT RESTRICTOR
2280 AN101239 RUBBER SLEEVE SPARK
2281 AN101250 PIN GUIDE CHAIN
2282 AN101257 GUIDE CHAIN (TENSIONER SIDE)
2283 AN101258 RUBBER CAP SPARK PLUG
2284 AN101259 PISTON ASSEMBLY
2285 AN101298 COVER DIFFERENTIAL
2286 AN101300 ASSEMBLY SECTOR COMP REV CONTROL
2287 AN101305 BRACKET REVERSE CABLE
2288 AN101307 PIPE OIL COOL
2289 AN101308 PIPE OIL HOT
2290 AN101312 GASKET DIFFERENTIAL COVER
2291 AN101322 SHIELD EXHAUST TUBE
2292 AN101323 DECOMPRESSION ASSEMBLY
2293 AN101328 GEAR REVERSE CONTROL
2294 AN101334 BRACKET SUPPORT-OIL TUBE
2295 AN101336 DIFFERENTIAL GEAR
2296 AN101337 ASSEMBLY DIFFERENTIAL GEAR
2297 AN101338 IDLER GEAR
2298 AN101339 SHAFT MULTIPLE GEAR
2299 AN101341 PINION PRIMARY
2300 AN101342 PINION PRIMARY
2301 AN101347 WASHER THRUST
2302 AN101348 CLIP -HOSE, ROTATABLE
2303 AN101352 PLATE FOR CABLE HOLDING
2304 AN101356 ASSEMBLY DIFFERENTIAL GEAR (CV)
2305 AN101357 ASSY PISTON RE 205 FL GASOLINE
2306 AN101358 PISTON RE 205 FL GASOLINE
2307 AN101361 PLATE HOLDER
2308 AN101375 SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE
2309 AN101376 SPRING TORSION CLUTCH LEVER
2310 AN101379 GEAR 1ST SPEED
2311 AN101391 ASSEMBLY CLUTCH CABLE & HT COIL BKT
2312 AN101414 ASSEMBLY PISTON RE205 FL CNG-FMG
2313 AN101418 VALVE INTAKE
2314 AN101420 BREATHER PIPE
2315 AN101421 RUBBER COUPLING CNG
2316 AN101423 BRACKET FOR OILCOOLER FL
2317 AN101431 VALVE EXHAUST
2318 AN111008 MAGNETO ASSLY
2319 AN111009 ROTOR ASSLY
2320 AN111013 STATOR ASSEMBLY(200CC)
2321 AN111014 DC IGNITER
2322 AN111015 SPARK PLUG CAP RH
2323 AN111017 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE – LH
2324 AN111018 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE – RH
2325 AN121081 SPRING -OIL FILTER
2326 AN121082 SEAL RUBBER-OIL FILTER
2327 AN121111 CONNECTOR -CLUTCH COVER
2328 AN121201 MANIFOLD INTAKE
2329 AN121205 COOLER -OIL
2330 AN121206 BRACKET OIL COOLER MTG.
2331 AN121207 GUARD -OIL COOLER
2332 AN121208 ASSEMBLY – OIL COOLER
2333 AN131007 CAP – OIL FILLING
2334 AN131022 SPRING TENSION
2335 AN131032 SECTOR COMPLETE REVERSE CONTROL
2336 AN131039 SEAL RUBBER
2337 AN161074 CLAMP ASSEMBLY BATTERY
2338 AN161075 ROD TIE BATTERY
2339 AN191017 HANDLE – REVERSE LEVER
2340 AN201012 FUSE BOX ASSY/FUSE[PARKING+HAZARD]GC-CNG
2341 AP101043 BEARING – NEEDLE BENDIX
2342 AP101149 PIN SHAFT RETAINER
2343 AP101210 BOLT SOCKET
2344 AP101268 OIL SEAL MAG SIDE
2345 AP111010 ENGINE TEMPERATURE SENSOR
2346 AP111023 SWITCH NEUTRAL INTEGRATED CABLE
2347 AP121009 CASE AIR FILTER
2348 AP121017 DIRECT INJECTOR
2349 AP121064 CLAMP
2350 AP121124 T SEAL AIR FILTER
2351 AP121125 HOLDER ELEMENT A
2352 AP121126 HOLDER ELEMENT B
2353 AP121132 ELEMENT AIRFILTER(TWIN)
2354 AP151017 ASSEMBLY BACK PLATE FRONT
2355 AP151030 PANEL ASSEMBLY FRONT BRAKE
2356 AP161024 LEVER ASSEMBLY REVERSE
2357 AP161035 BUSH FOR REVERSE CABLE
2358 AP161038 MUDGUARD FRONT
2359 AP161047 TOP COVER FOR HANDLE BAR
2360 AP161048 HANDLE BAR BODY
2361 AP161054 ASSEMBLY FRAME DRIVER SEAT
2362 AP201012 LABEL (PARKING-OFF-ON)
2363 AP201029 STARTER RELAY 70A FOR AP
2364 AP201036 IGNITION CUM PARKING SWITCH(4PIN COUPLER
2365 AP201037 PLATE – ELECTRICAL UNITS ( FRONT)
2366 AS121011 CLIP HOSE STRAP TWO WAY
2367 AT601203 Connector filter cover
2368 AU172002 VALVE – MULTI FUNCTION
2369 AU172028 SEAL BOX ASSEMBLY
2370 AU172034 CASE -LOWER
2371 AU172052 PLUG FUSIBLE WITH ALLOY
2372 AU172065 WASHER -ID18.2,OD21,T1.2
2373 AU172066 CONNECTOR -INLET
2374 AU172074 SCREW ALLEN-MFV MTG(M5X40)
2375 AU402601 GAUGE CONTENT LPG-VANAZ KIT
2376 AU403001 SOLENOID GAS ASSEMBLY MEGA-LPG
2377 AY141200 FLANGE SG. HSG. SIDE
2378 AY141201 FLANGE DIFF. GEAR SIDE
2379 AY141202 FLANGE ASSLY – WHEEL
2380 AZ161000 Reverse Lever
2381 AZ161001 SPRING TENSION FOR REVERSE GEAR
2382 AZ161212 CABLE REVERSE COMPLETE FL
2383 AZ161213 KNOB CHOKE
2384 AZ351000 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY
2385 AZ351001 ROTOR ASSEMBLY
2386 AZ351002 STATOR ASSEMBLY
2387 AZ351207 PLUG SPARK
2388 AZ401400 SWITCH G O P CNG VERTICAL FL
2389 AZ402208 CABLE BATTERY RE205X FL
2390 AZ402211 HARNESS WIRING FR 205X CNG FL
2391 AZ402212 HARNESS WIRING RR 205X CNG FL
2392 AZ501002 ENGINE ASSY. COMPLETE
2393 AZ541200 ASSEMBLY DIFF COVER FOR CV SHAFT
2394 AZ551000 ASSEMBLY MAIN SHAFT
2395 AZ581009 Arrester back fire
2396 AZ581026 CLAMP -MIXER BODY
2397 AZ581039 VENTURI OD 32 ID 23.8
2398 AZ581049 ASSEMBLY COMPLETE INTEGRAL DUCT
2399 AZ581403 RUBBER COUPLING
2400 AZ591014 MUFFLER ASSY. COMPLETE
2401 AZ621011 TUBE CONNECTING-I ASSY COMP
2402 AZ621016 TUBE STARTING ASSY. COMPLETE
2403 AZ621019 ASSEMBLY STARTING HANDLE
2404 AZ621022 SUPPORT ASY WITH SPINDLE & LEVER
2405 AZ621202 LEVER STARTER
2406 BA102160 RUBBER INSULATOR
2407 BA122003 CLIP – PIPE
2408 BA122005 T JOINT
2409 BA122044 SPRING – GOVERNOR
2410 BA122062 PIPE – BAND
2411 BA132110 BUFFER – RUBBER
2412 BA132111 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – PROPELLER (RH)
2413 BA132112 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – PROPELLER (LH)
2414 BA132141 BLOCK – SLIDER ‘Sector Gear’
2415 BA132171 FLANGE (SATELITE GEAR HOUSING SIDE)
2416 BA132172 FLANGE (DIFFERINTIAL GEAR SIDE)
2417 BA132173 FLANGE (WHEEL SIDE)
2418 BA132239 ASSEMBLY SHAFT PROPELLER – RH
2419 BA132242 ASSEMBLY SHAFT PROPELLER – LH
2420 BA151005 SPRING – RETURN :- CLUTCH PEDAL
2421 BA151041 BUSH – (60 X 55 X 20)
2422 BA161029 PACKING – BATTERY CLAMP
2423 BA161046 FRAME ASSEMBLY – DRIVER SEAT
2424 BA161134 BRACKET ASSEMBLY – TMC MOUNTING
2425 BA171005 SPRING – REAR SUSPENSION
2426 BA171009 SHOCKABSORBER ASSEMBLY – REAR
2427 BA181004 STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY
2428 BA191011 CABLE – INNER :- GEAR
2429 BA191029 PAD – CLUTCH PEDAL
2430 BA191040 SLEEVE – PROTECTION :- 30 X 1.2 THK
2431 BA191041 SLEEVE – PROTECTION :- 30 X 1.2 THK
2432 BA191051 CABLE COMPLETE – GEAR :- WHITE
2433 BA191052 CABLE COMPLETE – GEAR :- BLACK
2434 BA191080 GRIP HAND FL
2435 BA201024 CABLE ASY.-RED(BATTERY TO STARTER MOTOR)
2436 BA201025 CABLE ASY.-BLACK (BATTERY TO BODY EARTH)
2437 BA201067 BATTERY :- 12V, 32Ah
2438 BA231025 DOOR ASSEMBLY – FUEL FILLING
2439 BA231029 LOCK – FUEL FILL DOOR
2440 BA231037 STRIP – HOOD FIXING :- REAR
2441 BA231038 STRIP – HOOD FIXING SIDE
2442 BA231044 SHEET -HEAT INSULATING FOR LUGG COMPART.
2443 BA231045 INSULATION – REAR DOOR FOAM
2444 BA231052 MUDFLAP
2445 BA231058 DOOR ASSEMBLY – REAR
2446 BA231076 PACKING REAR BODY MOUNTING
2447 BB121029 FLAP AIR INTAKE
2448 BB131024 CLAMP-2
2449 BB131040 HOSE CLAMP – DIA.60
2450 BB131150 CLAMP -3
2451 BB201070 SPRING HEAD LAMP MOUNTING
2452 BB221002 MIRROR ASSLY LH-REAR VIEW
2453 BB221003 MIRROR ASSLY RH-REAR VIEW
2454 BF171604 RING O
2455 BF551613 SEAL OIL ‘Diff Cover B’
2456 BG113802 HOUSING LEFT HEADLAMP- BLINKER
2457 BG113803 HOUSING RIGHT HEADLAMP-BLINKER
2458 BG113804 CLAMP BRAKE PIPE
2459 BG113805 TRAY BATTERY
2460 BG131802 CABLE ASSY HAND BRAKE FRONT
2461 BG141252 RUBBER BUFFER
2462 BG141253 RUBBER BUFFER
2463 BG233002 EMBLEM BAJAJ RE FOR SCUDO
2464 BH111071 CAP WIPER MOTOR BIG FL
2465 BH111092 GROMMET WIRING HARNESS FL
2466 BH113805 ASSEMBLY TRAY BATTERY FL
2467 BH113806 ASSEMBLY TRAY BATTERY
2468 BH131212 ASSEMBLY BRAKE PANEL RR LH FL
2469 BH131213 ASSEMBLY BRAKE PANEL RR RH FL
2470 BH151007 COVER DUST LOWER FL
2471 BH151008 COVER DUST TOP FL
2472 BH151009 SPACER FORK FRONT FL
2473 BH184000 GLASS GREEN WINDSHLD ONE PIECEFL
2474 CB101009 SEAL – VALVE STEM
2475 CB101114 GASKET -EXHAUST PIPE
2476 CB111008 CAP – SPARK PLUG
2477 CB121014 BAND – A/C CONN. TUBE
2478 CB121046 SCERW
2479 CB161105 NUT – CLIP :- M5
2480 CE181015 NUT -CLIP:M4X0.7-FR BLNK ON H’BAR COV-FR
2481 CF111019 PLUG – SPARK :- UR4AC
2482 CF201010 REFLECTOR – REFLEX : SIDE – FRONT(AMBER)
2483 CL201023 LAMP :- 12V-35/35W-HS1 FOR USA
2484 CM191049 CLIP – SPRING
2485 CM201054 LAMP :- 12V – 2W, WITHOUT CAP
2486 CR121026 CLIP (SPACO CARBURETTOR) FOR BRAVO-Z
2487 CR121028 WASHER (SPACO CARBURETTOR) FOR BRAVO-Z
2488 CR121029 RING – O (SPACO CARBURETTOR) FOR BRAVO-Z
2489 CR121052 SPRING -AIR CONTROLLER:SPACO CARBURETTOR
2490 CR121053 CAP – THROTTLE CABLE (SPACO CARBURETTOR)
2491 CS101128 GASKET
2492 CS141006 CAP FUEL TANK
2493 CX141044 BALL – STEEL
2494 CX141045 SPACER
2495 CX141046 O’RING
2496 DD101062 BOLT
2497 DD101068 SPRING (BELEVILLE)
2498 DD101097 DAMPER
2499 DD101105 BLOCK -CYL. WITH PISTON ASSLY.:- SPARES
2500 DD101106 BOLT – FLANGED (SPECIAL)
2501 DD101211 SPRING – STIFFER
2502 DD101521 WASHER -CYL.HEAD:CU COAT INSTEAD PURE CU
2503 DD111011 GROMMET – SPARK PLUG CAP
2504 DD111012 GROMMET FOR H. T. CABLE
2505 DD111013 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY
2506 DD111018 PLUG – SPARK (FOR CHAMPION P-RZ9HC)
2507 DD111048 CAP – SPARK PLUG :- RESISTIVE 1K-OHM
2508 DD121007 BOLT M8 X 1.25 P X L20 ‘Banjo Clutch’
2509 DD121181 ELEMENT OIL FILTER
2510 DD141022 BOLT – FLANGED
2511 DD141227 BOLT – FLANGED HEAD+PHILIPS HEAD SOCKET
2512 DD151009 INDICATOR FOR FRONT
2513 DD151036 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M6
2514 DD161013 GROMMET FOR FENDER – REAR
2515 DD161038 CL AMP FOR FRONT FENDER
2516 DD161071 NUT – U :- M10 X 1.25 X HEIGHT 6.5
2517 DD161381 PIN – PILLION STEP
2518 DD191010 CABLE – INNER :- SPEEDOMETER
2519 DD191031 GROMMET – SPECIAL
2520 DD191069 LEVER – GRIP :- LEFT
2521 DD191085 STUD – LEVER HANDLE
2522 DD191133 KNOB – TRIPMETER :- RETURN TYPE
2523 DD191142 LEVER – GRIP :- RIGHT
2524 DD191147 SCREW FOR CABLE ADJUSTER
2525 DD201002 REFLECTOR – REFLEX
2526 DD201006 SCREW (RIM-BODY)
2527 DD201007 COLLAR
2528 DD201008 COLLAR (RIM-BODY)
2529 DD201009 DAMPER
2530 DD201010 DAMPER
2531 DD201011 DAMPER
2532 DD201024 CONDENSER
2533 DD201040 SCREW
2534 DD201045 SCREW
2535 DD201046 SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT
2536 DD201047 WASHER
2537 DD201048 NUT (NYLON)
2538 DD201160 LAMP :- 12V – 35 / 35W – HS1 (IMPORTED)
2539 DE151006 SPACER ASSEMBLY
2540 DE151008 SEAL – OIL
2541 DE151012 PLATE – DRIVE FOR SPEEDOMETER GEAR
2542 DE151013 DISC -KBX:THK 5,DIA 240 WITH 6 HOLES
2543 DE151015 CYLINDER ASY-MASTER:BRK-FR, KALYANI BRAK
2544 DE151019 ADAPTER FOR DISC BRAKE
2545 DE151037 DISC PAD SET – KBX
2546 DE151043 INSULATOR – KBX
2547 DE151045 COVER – DUST :- KBX
2548 DE151046 SCREW – BLEEDER :- KBX
2549 DE151047 CAP – BLEEDER :- KBX
2550 DE151048 PAD SPRING-KBX
2551 DE151051 MINOR KIT-CALIPER
2552 DE151052 MAJOR KIT-CALIPER
2553 DE181007 SPRING – FRONT FORK
2554 DE191010 WASHER – COPPER :- KBX
2555 DE191011 BOLT – BANJO :- KBX
2556 DE191020 SEAL – PRIMARY:-PISTON – MASTER CYLINDER
2557 DE191021 SEAL – SECONDARY:-PISTON-MASTER CYLINDER
2558 DE191023 SPRING – RETURN
2559 DE191024 CIRCLIP
2560 DE191025 ROD – PUSH
2561 DE191026 SPRING – CONICAL
2562 DE191028 DIAPHRAGM
2563 DE191029 COVER – RESERVOIR
2564 DE191030 SCREW FOR COVER – MASTER CYLINDER
2565 DE191033 CLAMP – HOLDER :- RH
2566 DE191034 SCREW FOR CLAMP HOLDER RH
2567 DE191035 KIT – WINDOW FOR MASTER CYLINDER
2568 DE191043 MAJOR KIT-MASTER CYLINDER
2569 DE201016 SWITCH -FR BRAKE:DISC BRAKE SYSTEM-KBS
2570 DF101055 SCREW TAPPET
2571 DF161102 BOLT FOR SIDE STAND MOUNTING
2572 DF161252 PLATE – NUMBER :- REAR IN BLACK
2573 DF161413 DAMPER – STEP :- FRONT IN `PVC’
2574 DF181098 SCREW – STAINLESS STEELS :- M5 X L = 14
2575 DF201058 HOLDER ASY LAMP BOXER UG AT&CT SPARE
2576 DG101029 COLLET
2577 DG101339 DAMPER
2578 DG101418 GAUGE
2579 DG101456 SEAL – OIL
2580 DG101498 GASKET
2581 DG111008 PLUG – SPARK
2582 DG121002 CLAMP
2583 DG141019 DAMPER
2584 DG141028 CLAMP FOR FUEL GAUGE TUBE
2585 DG151005 SEAL – OIL
2586 DG151007 COLLAR
2587 DG151008 WASHER
2588 DG151022 BAND – RIM
2589 DG151049 BOLT
2590 DG151069 TYRE ASSEMBLY WITH TUBE
2591 DG151089 CALIPER ASSEMBLY – BRAKE :- FRONT
2592 DG151100 TYRE ASSEMBLY WITH TUBE
2593 DG161114 COVER – SIDE (LEFT HAND)
2594 DG161121 SCREW
2595 DG161124 DAMPER
2596 DG171015 SHAFT – SWING ARM
2597 DG171016 SLEEVE
2598 DG171018 BEARING – NEEDLE
2599 DG171019 SEAL – OIL
2600 DG171020 CAP – CHAIN ADJUSTER
2601 DG171021 ADJUSTER – CHAIN
2602 DG171022 NUT
2603 DG171034 GUARD
2604 DG171038 BOLT :- PRE-COATED
2605 DG181003 WASHER
2606 DG181005 BEARING CONE
2607 DG181008 BOLT – SOCKET
2608 DG181011 BUSHING – PIPE INNER
2609 DG181013 BUSHING – PIPE OUTER
2610 DG181019 SPRING – REBOUND
2611 DG181021 SEAL – DUST
2612 DG181022 RING – SNAP
2613 DG181023 SEAL – OIL
2614 DG181025 BOLT – FRONT FORK
2615 DG181034 CLAMP – RUBBER
2616 DG181042 CAP – STEERING
2617 DG181045 BEARING CONE :- UPPER
2618 DG181048 NUT – STEERING
2619 DG181058 WASHER – WAVE
2620 DG191098 SCREW (KNOB RESET TRIP METER):SPARE PART
2621 DG201071 LAMP :- 12V, 60 / 55 W
2622 DG201084 FUSE :- 30 AMPS (BLADE TYPE)
2623 DG221010 SCREW
2624 DH101006 GASKET -CRANKCASE
2625 DH101010 GUIDE – CHAIN (SLACK)
2626 DH101011 BOLT – CAM CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT
2627 DH101013 BOLT – GEAR SHIFT DRUM STOOPER
2628 DH101016 GASKET -CYLINDER
2629 DH101017 GUIDE – CHAIN (TIGHT)
2630 DH101018 BRACKET – CLUTCH CABLE
2631 DH101026 SPRING – SEAT VALVE
2632 DH101048 WASHER – SPECIAL :- CAMSHAFT
2633 DH101050 CHAIN – CAM :- DID 25 – 98 LI
2634 DH101064 BODY – CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER
2635 DH101065 COVER – CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER
2636 DH101066 JOINT – OIL DELIVERY :- B
2637 DH101067 SPRING – OIL DELIVERY :- B
2638 DH101068 BALL – STEEL (DIA. 5) :- (KICK LEVER)
2639 DH101072 BALANCER – RIGHT HAND BEARING STOOPER
2640 DH101078 GEAR – 4TH :- DRIVE
2641 DH101079 WASHER – SPLINE
2642 DH101080 GEAR – 3RD :- DRIVE
2643 DH101082 GEAR – 5TH :- DRIVE
2644 DH101084 GEAR – 2ND :- DRIVE
2645 DH101108 GEAR – 3RD :- DRIVEN
2646 DH101110 GEAR – 4TH :- DRIVEN
2647 DH101111 BUSH – 1ST :- DRIVEN
2648 DH101113 GEAR – 5TH :- DRIVEN
2649 DH101116 COLLAR – SPROCKET
2650 DH101117 SPROCKET – DRIVE
2651 DH101121 SPRING – KICK STARTER RATCHET
2652 DH101125 SPRING – KICK STARTER RUTURN
2653 DH101141 RACK
2654 DH101142 SHAFT – CLUTCH RELEASE
2655 DH101143 SPRING – SLIDER ARM RESET
2656 DH101144 SPRING – GEAR SHIFT RETURN
2657 DH101146 SHAFT – GEAR SHIFT FORK
2658 DH101149 COVER COMPLETE – RIGHT HAND
2659 DH101152 RING – O :- OIL LEVEL GAUGE – 18 X 3
2660 DH101154 GASKET -COVER – RIGHT HAND
2661 DH101157 CAP – CRANK CENTER
2662 DH101158 CAP – TIMING HOLE
2663 DH101159 GASKET -MAGNETO COVER
2664 DH101163 ROLLER – CLUTCH
2665 DH101164 SPRING – STARTER CLUTCH
2666 DH101165 LEVER COMPLETE – CHANGE
2667 DH101169 BUSH – STARTER GEAR INNER
2668 DH101170 PLATE – STARTER CLUTCH GEAR RETURN
2669 DH101171 STARTER COUNTER   SHAFT
2670 DH101172 COLLER – STARTER MOTOR
2671 DH101180 LEVER ASSEMBLY
2672 DH101184 COVER – STARTER MOTOR
2673 DH101185 SPRING – KICK STARTER ARM JOINT
2674 DH101186 PLATE – ROLLER CLUTCH
2675 DH101188 GEAR COMPLETE – STARTER COUNTER ASSEMBLY
2676 DH101195 NUT – PRIMARY DRIVE LOCK
2677 DH101197 GROMMET – BREATHER
2678 DH101199 PLATE – STOPPER (WIRING HARNESS)
2679 DH101203 PIPE – BREATHER
2680 DH101225 BOLT – SHIFT CHANGE
2681 DH101226 GUIDE – STARTER ASSEMBLY
2682 DH101234 GASKET -CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER
2683 DH101235 CIRCLIP
2684 DH101246 TUBE – RUBBER
2685 DH101264 NEUTRAL SWITCH AI WASHER
2686 DH101269 BAFFLE
2687 DH101272 PLUG
2688 DH101275 NUT – SPECIAL
2689 DH101278 PLUG (STARTER MOTOR)
2690 DH101281 SPRING – TORSION :- CLUTCH LEVER
2691 DH101282 DAMPER – COVER MAGNETO
2692 DH101284 DAMPER – A :- COVER – RH
2693 DH101288 PLATE – DAMPER :- A
2694 DH101289 PLATE – DAMPER :- B
2695 DH101290 PLATE – DAMPER :- C
2696 DH101291 PLATE – DAMPER :- D
2697 DH101292 DAMPER – A :- COVER – LH (REAR)
2698 DH101293 PLATE – DAMPER COVER :- LH – REAR
2699 DH101294 DAMPER – B :- COVER – LH (REAR)
2700 DH101295 WASHER – WAVE (ROCKER ARM)
2701 DH101301 SEAL – SHIELD MUFFLER
2702 DH101302 SCREW – TRUSS
2703 DH101319 BUSH – 2ND :- DRIVEN
2704 DH101321 BOLT – SPECIAL :- M8 (BASE KICK LEVER)
2705 DH101323 DECAL – MAGNETO COVER
2706 DH101333 GEAR – 2 ND :- DRIVEN
2707 DH101336 WASHER – SPECIAL :- 20.2 X 27 X 1
2708 DH101353 PINION COMPLETE – KICK STARTER
2709 DH101354 DISC – CLUTCH FRICTION (CORK) NH
2710 DH101372 COVER – STARTER MOTOR
2711 DH101373 SCISSOR BALANCER IDLER – NYLON
2712 DH101380 SCREW – PAN :- PR-ECOATED (M6 X 12) – 39
2713 DH101381 PRECOATED PAN SCREW M5X10 – 39169801
2714 DH101382 PRECOATED SOCKET SCREW M6X14 – 39097204P
2715 DH101383 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6 X 12 – 3910620
2716 DH101385 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6X16 – 39167204P
2717 DH101386 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6X25 – 39167404
2718 DH101387 PRECOATED SOCKET BOLT M8 X 20 – 39219804
2719 DH101388 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M5X10 – 39220804
2720 DH101389 PRECOATED PAN SCREW M6 X 20 – 39119704
2721 DH101390 BOLT – FLANGED :- PRECOATED (M8 X 82) –
2722 DH101392 PRECOATED TENSIONER PIVOT BOLT – DH10101
2723 DH101393 PRECOATED BOLT GEAR SHIFT – DH101013
2724 DH101394 PRECOATED BOLT SPECIAL – DH101225
2725 DH101395 PRECOATED TRUSS SCREW – DH101302
2726 DH101397 LEVER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – CHANGE
2727 DH101401 GEAR – STARTER CLUTCH
2728 DH101407 PIPE – INTAKE
2729 DH101412 COLLAR – CAM SPROCKET
2730 DH101414 DAMPER – RUBBER
2731 DH101416 SHAFT OUTPUT TRANMISSION :- SUB-ASSEMBLY
2732 DH101422 DAMPER – AXIAL (RUBBER)
2733 DH101423 RING – O (GUIDE STARTER)
2734 DH101424 SPRING – TORSION :- BALANCER
2735 DH101425 GEAR – BALANCER IDLER
2736 DH101431 BALANCER IDLER GEAR ASSLY
2737 DH101432 GEAR COMPLETE – BALANCER IDLER
2738 DH101468 SHIELD – MUFFLER
2739 DH101472 GEAR STARTER COUNTER
2740 DH101482 PLATE – DAMPER :- COVER – RH
2741 DH101485 ROD – CLUTCH LIFTER
2742 DH101487 PLATE – STOPPER :- BEARING – DRUM
2743 DH101493 SHAFT – GEAR :- FORKSHIFT
2744 DH101496 SPACER – GUIDE :- GEAR SHIFT
2745 DH101499 DISC – CLUTCH:- FRICTION- ADLER (B TYPE)
2746 DH101502 SPRING – STOPPER :- DRUM
2747 DH101503 STOPPER – DRUM
2748 DH101508 DAMPER – CYLINDER HEAD
2749 DH101509 DAMPER
2750 DH101510 DAMPER – INTEGRAL (COVER – RH)
2751 DH101520 NUT – CLUTCH CENTER LOCK
2752 DH101521 SHIELD ASSEMBLY – WIRE
2753 DH101525 FLANGE DOMED CAP NUT
2754 DH101531 GEAR KICK IDLER
2755 DH101533 BUSH – SPRING STARTER CLUTCH
2756 DH101536 GUIDE KICK
2757 DH101537 RATCHET KICK STARTER
2758 DH101538 PLATE – STOPPER (GEAR KICK IDLER)
2759 DH101539 SPINDLE KICK STARTER
2760 DH101540 SPINDLE KICK STARTER ASSEMBLY
2761 DH101544 SPRING TORSION CLUTCH LEVER
2762 DH101545 LEVER KICK STARTER COMPLETE
2763 DH101572 PINION KICK STARTER
2764 DH101578 BODY COMP STARTER CLUTCH
2765 DH101581 PLATE STARTER CLUTCH GEAR RETURN
2766 DH101582 CRANKCASE – LH
2767 DH101586 CRANKCASE RH
2768 DH101607 SCREW – TRUSS
2769 DH101608 SHIELD – EXHAUST TUBE
2770 DH101616 COVER RH ASSY COMPLETE
2771 DH101648 NUT CLUTCH CENTER LOCK (PRECOATED)
2772 DH101654 ASSEMBLY GUIDE STARTER
2773 DH101658 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH
2774 DH101659 ASSEMBLY GEAR STARTER CLUTCH
2775 DH101661 PLUG DRAIN MAGNETIC
2776 DH101703 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
2777 DH101705 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT
2778 DH101714 SPRING ARM RESET
2779 DH101738 SILENCER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
2780 DH101743 SPRING CLUTCH (CAPACITY)
2781 DH101759 SHIELD EXHAUST TUBE
2782 DH101781 PLATE ROLLER CLUTCH
2783 DH101782 BODY COMP STARTER CLUTCH
2784 DH101784 GASKET NEUTRAL SWITCH
2785 DH101795 CLUTCH LIFTER BEARING
2786 DH101803 SHIELD MUFFLER (SILVER PAINTED)
2787 DH101804 SHIELD EXHAUST TUBE(SILVER)
2788 DH101805 WIRE SHIELD ASSY(SILVER PAINT)
2789 DH101859 OUTER COMP.CLUTCH(FCC)
2790 DH101861 SPRING CLUTCH (FCC)
2791 DH101896 GASKET CRANKCASE
2792 DH111005 STATOR ASSEMBLY
2793 DH111012 SLEEVE – SPARK PLUG
2794 DH111013 GROMMET – SPARK PLUG
2795 DH111015 CAP – SPARK PLUG
2796 DH111016 GROMMET – SLEEVE :- SPARK PLUG
2797 DH111039 H T COIL WITH EXTENDED I CORE
2798 DH111040 H T COIL RH WITH EXTENDED I CORE
2799 DH111058 MOTOR ASSEMBLY STARTER – BLACK COLOR
2800 DH111081 STATOR ASSY 8 POLE
2801 DH111083 ROTOR ASSY(WITHOUT CLUTCH ASSY)
2802 DH111084 STARTER MOTOR
2803 DH121001 PUMP ASSEMBLY – OIL
2804 DH121010 MESH – FILTER :- OIL PUMP
2805 DH121011 PLATE – PLUNGER OIL
2806 DH121012 SPRING – JOINT A
2807 DH121015 PLUNGER – OIL
2808 DH121020 BRACKET – LOCK
2809 DH121035 CLIP MESH OIL FILTER
2810 DH121038 CLAMP (45 TO 48)
2811 DH121059 FLOAT ASSEMBLY
2812 DH121063 PIN
2813 DH121093 NEEDLE ASSEMBLY
2814 DH121101 MAGNET ASSEMBLY
2815 DH121102 SWITCH ASSEMBLY – REED
2816 DH121106 INSULATOR – CARBURETTOR
2817 DH121149 IDLING SCREW KIT
2818 DH121150 SET ADJUSTER
2819 DH141020 TAPE – SEAT
2820 DH141023 DAMPER – REAR
2821 DH141024 PIPE – DRAIN
2822 DH141031 TAPE – TANK :- INNER
2823 DH141048 ROTOR WITH KEY
2824 DH141050 CAP TANK W/O LOCK
2825 DH151015 LEVER – BRAKE
2826 DH151029 BOLT – STEP :- TORQUE ROD
2827 DH151039 BOLT – FLANGE :- PRE-COATED (M8 X 30) -B
2828 DH151040 BOLT -SOCKET HEAD:- PRE-COATED (M6 X 20)
2829 DH151048 REAR BRAKE DRUM
2830 DH151051 CHAIN – DRIVE :- 124 LINKS
2831 DH151056 SPROCKET 44T – 4 RUBBER
2832 DH151060 PANEL ASSEMBLY REAR BR.
2833 DH151062 CASE METER ASSEMBLY
2834 DH161046 LOCK ASSEMBLY – SEAT
2835 DH161053 RUBBER – MAIN STEP
2836 DH161056 PLATE COMP.LOW.M/STP
2837 DH161061 PIN – PILLION STEP
2838 DH161066 SPRING – SIDE STAND
2839 DH161073 LABLE – INSTRUCTION
2840 DH161100 SPACER – MAIN STEP
2841 DH161112 CUP – REAR
2842 DH161119 BAND – BATTERY
2843 DH161121 SPRING – MAIN STAND
2844 DH161126 BRACKET – BATTERY (WITHOUT STARTER)
2845 DH161133 GROMMET – SIDE COVER :- REAR
2846 DH161145 COVER – SPRING :- MAIN STAND
2847 DH161146 COVER – SPRING :- SIDE STAND
2848 DH161155 DAMPER – SILENCER
2849 DH161157 TUBE – SILENCER MOUNTING
2850 DH161158 GROMMET – SIDE COVER
2851 DH161170 BRACKET ASSEMBLY- ENGINE MOUNTING:-FRONT
2852 DH161183 MUDFLAP – REAR
2853 DH161189 BRACKET COMPLETE – ENGINE :- LH – FRONT
2854 DH161190 BRACKET COMPLETE – RH :- ENGINE – FRONT
2855 DH161194 STOPPER – KICK
2856 DH161221 COWL – SEAT :- BLACK
2857 DH161228 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – RH :- PILLION
2858 DH161231 LOCK WITH KEY – SIDE COVER
2859 DH161239 SPRING – MAIN STAND WITH COVER
2860 DH161240 SPRING – SIDE STAND WITH COVER
2861 DH161245 NUT – U :- M8 X 1.25
2862 DH161255 BOLT SPECIAL M8
2863 DH161258 BRACE – FENDER :- 17 WHEEL
2864 DH161268 BRACKET COMP-LH:ENGINE-FR WITH C.I. BUSH
2865 DH161269 BRACKET COMP-RH:ENGINE-FR WITH C.I. BUSH
2866 DH161273 C.I.BUSH REAR LH
2867 DH161283 BOLT CHAIN CASE
2868 DH161284 BEADING CHAIN CASE
2869 DH161292 BRACKET FOR NUMBER PLATE
2870 DH161293 GROMMET FOR NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING (UG3)
2871 DH161301 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE REAR
2872 DH161302 BRACKET SIDE STAND SWITCH
2873 DH161303 BOOT SARI GUARD
2874 DH161304 BRACE FENDER ASSEMBLY-UG3
2875 DH161309 PLUG FRONT FENDER
2876 DH161310 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTSI UG3
2877 DH161311 RUBBER FLAP FOR SEAT COWL LH
2878 DH161312 RUBBER FLAP FOR SEAT COWL RH
2879 DH161313 STEP PILLION ASSEMBLY COMP LH
2880 DH161315 STEP PILLION ASSEMBLY COMP RH
2881 DH161317 RUBBER PILLION STEP
2882 DH161331 FRAME ASSY COMP
2883 DH161377 BOLT STEP
2884 DH161404 HOLDER STEP LH
2885 DH161405 HOLDER STEP RH
2886 DH171012 SHAFT – SWING ARM
2887 DH171013 COLLAR – SWING ARM
2888 DH171014 BUSH – SWING ARM
2889 DH171015 SEAL – DUST :- SWING ARM
2890 DH171019 NUT – U :- SWING ARM
2891 DH181009 GROMMET – FORK :- TOP
2892 DH181011 COVER – FORK :- RH
2893 DH181014 CUP – STEERING
2894 DH181015 BOLT – FORK
2895 DH181022 HANDLE BAR WEIGHT
2896 DH181023 BEARING CONE – (FORK)
2897 DH181024 BEARING RACE – UPPER
2898 DH181025 BEARING CONE
2899 DH181026 BEARING RACE
2900 DH181042 STAY ASSEMBLY COMPLETE- HEAD LIGHT:- RH
2901 DH181044 LOCK SET 4 IN 1 (W/O TANK CAP)
2902 DH181048 LAMP SHADE ASSY
2903 DH181052 FAIRING MTG BKT UPPER BKT. ASSEMBLY
2904 DH181053 HOLDER – HANDLE
2905 DH181055 HANDLEBAR – UG3
2906 DH181056 HOLDER FORK UPPER-UG3
2907 DH191001 LEVER – BRAKE
2908 DH191002 LEVER – GRIP :- LEFT
2909 DH191004 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – BRAKE LEVER
2910 DH191006 SPRING – BRAKE PEDAL
2911 DH191007 GRIP – HAND :- LH
2912 DH191008 GRIP – HAND :- RH
2913 DH191012 SPRING – BRAKE SWITCH
2914 DH191013 SPACER FOR BRAKE SHAFT ASSEMBLY
2915 DH191016 LEVER ASSEMBLY – GRIP :- RH
2916 DH191017 PIPE – THROTTLE
2917 DH191019 BOOT – FOR LEVER
2918 DH191023 CUP FOR BRAKE SHAFT
2919 DH191025 COVER – METER CASE :- UPPER (BLACK)
2920 DH191026 SPEEDOMETER
2921 DH191027 TACHOMETER
2922 DH191028 METER – FUEL
2923 DH191029 LAMP :- 12V, 1.4 W
2924 DH191030 COVER – METER :- LOWER (BLACK)
2925 DH191031 BRACKET – METER
2926 DH191033 COVER (WHITE)
2927 DH191037 LAMP   12V   3W
2928 DH191048 METER ASSY SWIVEL RESET
2929 DH191049 SPEEDOMETER SWIVEL RESET VISOR
2930 DH191050 SPEEDOMETER SWIVEL TYPE RESET HOUSING
2931 DH191051 SPEEDOMETER SWIVEL RESET LOWER COVER
2932 DH191052 SPEEDOMETER SWIVEL RESET SPEEDO SYSTEM
2933 DH201002 BRACKET – HEAD LIGHT
2934 DH201003 HOUSING – HEAD LIGHT
2935 DH201011 HORN – LH WITH STAY
2936 DH201012 HARNESS
2937 DH201013 GAUGE – FUEL
2938 DH201014 HORN – RH WITH STAY
2939 DH201016 SWITCH – CONTROL :- RH
2940 DH201018 RRGULATOR & RECTIFIER UNIT
2941 DH201019 GROMMET – REAR BRAKE SWITCH
2942 DH201038 UNIT -TANK FOR IMPROVED RESERVE RESPONSE
2943 DH201048 HANDLEBAR CONTROL SWITCH LH (K1 UG3)
2944 DH201049 HANDLEBAR CONTROL SWITCH RH (K1 UG3)
2945 DH201051 HANDLEBAR CNTRL SWITCH RH(KS) NONCONTACT
2946 DH201055 SIDE STAND SWITCH ASSY(2 POLE)
2947 DH201062 TANK UNIT (UG3) WITH NEW COUPLER
2948 DH201064 SWITCH SIDE STAND
2949 DH201065 MAGNET ASSEMBLY
2950 DH201073 DC HORN LH
2951 DH201074 DC HORN RH
2952 DH201079 SENSOR SPEED-ASSY
2953 DH201080 SENSOR SPEED-CABLE
2954 DH201081 CASING ASSY
2955 DH211005 BAND :- TOOL-KIT
2956 DH71022T PETROL TANK TITANIUM SILVER
2957 DH71022V FUEL TANK – COCKT WINE RED
2958 DH71023A PETROL TANK LONG BEACH BLUE
2959 DH7102X3 TANK -FUEL EBONY BLACK(MET)
2960 DH71034M PETROL TANK UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK
2961 DH73012T SADE COVER LH TITANIUM SILVER
2962 DH73012V SIDE COVER LH – COCKT WINE RED
2963 DH73013A SIDE COVER LH LONG BEACH BLUE
2964 DH7301X3 SIDE COVER LH EBONY BLACK
2965 DH73022T SIDE COVER RH TITANIUM SILVER
2966 DH73022V SIDE COVER RH – COCKT WINE RED
2967 DH73023A SIDE COVER RH LONG BEACH BLUE
2968 DH7302X3 COVER RH.   EBONY B
2969 DH73032V SEAT COWL ASSLY – COCKT WINE RED
2970 DH73034K SEAT COWL PLASM BLUE W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF
2971 DH73034L SEAT COWL MI GREY SILVR W/O T L K1/K2/SF
2972 DH73034M SEAT COWL MID BLACK W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF
2973 DH73035C SEAT COWL ORANGE W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF
2974 DH7303X3 SEAT COWL   EBONY B
2975 DH73062V PNTD SIDE COVER LH WINE RED K1/K2/SF
2976 DH73072V PNTD SIDE COVER RH WINE RED K1/K2/SF
2977 DH74012V FAIRING ASSLY – COCKT WINE RED
2978 DH74014K FAIRING PLASMA BLUE
2979 DH74014L FAIRING MISTY GREY SILVER
2980 DH74014M FAIRING MIDNIGHT BLACK
2981 DH74015C FAIRING ORANGE METALLIC
2982 DJ101004 GASKET -CYLINDER
2983 DJ101012 GASKET -CYLINDER HEAD
2984 DJ101022 BODY BALANCER ASSEMBLY
2985 DJ101063 PLATE – DRIVE SPROCKET
2986 DJ101064 GASKET – EXHAUST
2987 DJ101106 RING SET PISTON STD (180CC)- SPARE PARTS
2988 DJ101109 BUSH FOR SPRING STARTER
2989 DJ101110 GEAR – 1ST :- DRIVEN
2990 DJ101112 SET PRIM DRIVR+DRIVN:HSG COMP CLUTH-SPAR
2991 DJ101133 SPRING – TORSION :- BALANCER
2992 DJ101134 GEAR COMPLETE – BALANCER IDLER
2993 DJ101136 PIPE – INTAKE
2994 DJ101137 DECOMP. ASSEMBLY
2995 DJ101155 CYLINDER BLOCK/PISTON ASSY (PULSAR DTS-I
2996 DJ101158 PISTON ASSEMBLY
2997 DJ101161 SILENCER ASSEMBLY WITH CAT CONVERTOR
2998 DJ101208 COVER COMPLETE RH
2999 DJ101209 COVER MAGNETO
3000 DJ101211 COVER LH RR WITH GEAR SHIFTER STICKER
3001 DJ101212 CRANKCASE LH
3002 DJ101213 CRANKCASE RH
3003 DJ101215 PIPE INTAKE
3004 DJ101217 COVER TAPPET
3005 DJ101222 CYLINDER BLOCK/PISTON ASSY FOR SPARES
3006 DJ101223 ASSEMBLY CRANKSHAFT
3007 DJ101225 CRANKCASE LH
3008 DJ101229 ASSEMBLY HEAD CYL MACHINING(WITH COVER)
3009 DJ101232 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY
3010 DJ101233 ASSEMBLY CLUTCH (FCC)
3011 DJ101242 COVER COMP RH ASSEMBLY
3012 DJ101243 SILENCER ASSEMBLY (BLACK )
3013 DJ101268 COVER ASSEMBLY LH RR
3014 DJ101269 HEAD CYLINDER WITH COVER
3015 DJ101271 ASSLY COVER MAGNETO COMPLETE
3016 DJ101275 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY
3017 DJ101300 BOLT FLANGE
3018 DJ101302 BOLT FLANGE
3019 DJ101320 CRANKCASE LH (BLACK)
3020 DJ101325 CYL BL/PIST ASSY(FOR SPARES)
3021 DJ101327 CYL BL/PIST ASSY(FOR SPARES)
3022 DJ101349 CENTER ASSLY.CLUTCH(FCC)
3023 DJ101350 CLUTCH ASSLY (D-115) (W/O KICK)
3024 DJ101352 COVER RH COMP (K2 W/O KICK)
3025 DJ101369 FRICTION PLATE KIT 180CC (FOL)
3026 DJ101371 ASSLY BLOCK PISTON (DJ-FOL)
3027 DJ101372 CAM SHAFT (DJ ON JC)
3028 DJ101373 ASSLY CAM SHAFT (DJ ON JC)
3029 DJ101389 ENGINE ASSY. (DJUG4)
3030 DJ101390 CYL HEAD + COVER (DJUG4 SPARES)
3031 DJ101391 SILENCERDJUG4  W/O SHIELD(SPARE)
3032 DJ101689 ASSEMBLY BALANCER
3033 DJ111002 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY
3034 DJ111008 CDI ASSEMBLY
3035 DJ111012 COIL – H. T. (JAGDISH ELECTRONICS)
3036 DJ111018 MAGNETO ASSY.FOR PULSE180 (IRAN MARKET)
3037 DJ111020 MAGNETO ASSY(SS)-MODIFIED NEUTRAL SWITCH
3038 DJ111021 STATOR ASSY(SS)-MODIFIED NEUTRAL SWITCH
3039 DJ111022 ROTOR ASSEMBLY FOR UG3
3040 DJ111023 CDI – ANALOG TYPE FOR UG3
3041 DJ111024 STARTER MOTOR WITHOUT CABLE(350 W)
3042 DJ111059 STATOR ASSEMBLY
3043 DJ111061 ROTOR ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
3044 DJ111062 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY
3045 DJ111092 DC CDI UNIT
3046 DJ111093 MAGNETO ASSY
3047 DJ111094 STATOR ASSY 15.2 MM CORE
3048 DJ121008 CARBURETTOR COMPLETE – BS29
3049 DJ121022 INSULATOR – CARBURETTOR
3050 DJ121032 CARBURETTOR ASSY BS29
3051 DJ121039 TUBE CONNECTING (NEW FOR DJ-UG4)
3052 DJ121040 AIR FILTER ASSLY
3053 DJ121041 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY
3054 DJ121044 JET NEEDLE(JN)
3055 DJ121045 MAIN JET
3056 DJ121051 VACUUM PISTON KIT
3057 DJ121052 IDLING SCREW KIT
3058 DJ121053 O RING
3059 DJ121054 SCREW
3060 DJ121055 FLOAT ASSEMBLY
3061 DJ121056 JET HOLDER KIT
3062 DJ121057 NEEDLE ASSEMBLY
3063 DJ121058 SET ADJUSTER
3064 DJ121059 SET PLUNGER ASSEMBLY
3065 DJ121068 CONNECTING TUBE (K2 UG4)
3066 DJ121070 REED SWITCH ASSY
3067 DJ121071 ASSY AIR FILTER (DJ-UG4)
3068 DJ141002 CLAMP – DRAIN PIPE
3069 DJ141006 PIPE – FUEL FOR K-UP WITH ADVIK COCK
3070 DJ141007 TAP (COCK) ASSEMBLY- FUEL:- ADVIK (K-UP)
3071 DJ141008 DAMPER – FRONT
3072 DJ141039 FUEL COCK ASSEMBLY- EXPORT
3073 DJ141044 TNK DECAL PULSAR WITH B MONO LH
3074 DJ141045 TNK DECAL PULSAR WITH B MONO RH
3075 DJ141061 BEEDING TANK FLAP
3076 DJ151014 DISC
3077 DJ151025 KIT – HOSE ASSEMBLY (180 C. C.)
3078 DJ151030 DRUM ASSEMBLY – FRONT
3079 DJ151031 CHAIN – 114 HD
3080 DJ151032 AXLE – REAR
3081 DJ151033 SLEEVE
3082 DJ151034 COLLAR
3083 DJ151035 COLLAR
3084 DJ151036 ADJUSTER – CHAIN
3085 DJ151037 ADJUSTER – CHAIN :- RH
3086 DJ151039 ADAPTER FOR FRONT DISC BRAKE
3087 DJ151041 AXLE
3088 DJ151042 ROD – TORQUE
3089 DJ151047 PLATE – CHAIN ADJUSTER
3090 DJ151053 LOCK – DRIVE CHAIN
3091 DJ151057 CASE METER GEAR ASSY – AL HSG
3092 DJ151059 LEVER – BRAKE :- REAR
3093 DJ151065 DISC – ETS
3094 DJ151067 CALIPER ETS ASSLY
3095 DJ151068 SPRING PAD
3096 DJ151069 BLEEDER SCREW
3097 DJ151070 BLEEDER CAP
3098 DJ151071 DISC PAD SET
3099 DJ151072 PROTECTION BOOT 8DIA
3100 DJ151073 PROTECTION BOOT 9DIA
3101 DJ151074 KIT – MINOR :- CALIPER
3102 DJ151075 KIT – MAJOR :- CALIPER
3103 DJ151076 FRONT BRAKE HOSE
3104 DJ151077 WHEEL 1.6 X 17 – DC BLACK
3105 DJ151078 WHEEL 2.5 X 17 – DC BLACK
3106 DJ151081 AXLE – FRONT
3107 DJ151085 PANEL RAER BRAKE BLACK
3108 DJ151086 SPROCKET 43T – 4 RUBBER
3109 DJ151087 WHEEL DIECAST 2.5X17-4 LUG – BLACK
3110 DJ151088 COUPLING RUBBER
3111 DJ151092 PANEL REAR BRAKE
3112 DJ151094 ROTOR SPEEDO
3113 DJ151096 CHAIN 124 LINK – SOLID BUSH
3114 DJ151105 PAD SPRING FRONT
3115 DJ151106 SP. BOLT-DISC PAD FRONT
3116 DJ151110 SPROCKET REAR 39 T
3117 DJ161006 PAD I – RUBBER :- BATTERY BRACKET
3118 DJ161007 PAD II – RUBBER :- BATTERY BRACKET
3119 DJ161047 FRAME ASSEMBLY
3120 DJ161067 BRACKET – H. T. COIL
3121 DJ161069 NAIL – CABLE GUIDE
3122 DJ161072 BRACKET – REAR NUMBER PLATE
3123 DJ161073 PLATE ASSEMBLY – NUMBER :- REAR
3124 DJ161079 FOAM LH FOR GRAB
3125 DJ161080 FOAM RH FOR GRAB
3126 DJ161088 BRACKET – LH :- ENGINE HANGER
3127 DJ161089 BRACKET – RH :- ENGINE HANGER
3128 DJ161090 DAMPER – FOOT STEP
3129 DJ161091 GROMMET – FRONT FENDER
3130 DJ161114 BRACKET COMPLETE – LH :- ENGINE – LOWER
3131 DJ161115 BRACKET COMPLETE – RH :- ENGINE – LOWER
3132 DJ161119 BUSH – SILENT :- REAR – RH
3133 DJ161122 RUBBER PILLION STEP
3134 DJ161126 STEP ASSEMBLY – MAIN :- LH
3135 DJ161127 STEP ASSEMBLY – MAIN :- RH
3136 DJ161128 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – PILLION :- LH
3137 DJ161129 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – PILLION :- RH
3138 DJ161130 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – MAIN :- LH
3139 DJ161131 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – MAIN :- RH
3140 DJ161132 HOOK – HARNESS :- LH
3141 DJ161133 HOOK – HARNESS :- RH
3142 DJ161186 PLATE – SIDE :- PILLION STEP
3143 DJ161187 STAND – SIDE
3144 DJ161188 BRACKET – SIDE STAND SWITCH
3145 DJ161214 STAND – MAIN
3146 DJ161218 STAND SIDE
3147 DJ161221 COVER MUD REAR
3148 DJ161227 LABEL INSTRUCTION-BLACK
3149 DJ161228 LABEL GEAR SHIFT-BLACK
3150 DJ161229 CLIP NUT M5
3151 DJ161247 BAND BATTERY
3152 DJ161254 FENDER REAR – UG3
3153 DJ161255 FENDER REAR FRONT- UG3
3154 DJ161256 HOLDER STEP LH UG3
3155 DJ161257 HOLDER STEP RH UG3
3156 DJ161258 GRAB HANDLE (UG3)
3157 DJ161263 ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE UG3
3158 DJ161269 MAIN STAND PAD BOTOM
3159 DJ161270 SIDE STAND PAD BOTTOM
3160 DJ161272 SUPPORT ASSY FENDER REAR
3161 DJ161280 BOLT FLANGE
3162 DJ161295 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I – CW RED
3163 DJ161296 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I – PL BLUE
3164 DJ161297 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I – MG SLVR
3165 DJ161298 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I – MID BLK
3166 DJ161304 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL RED
3167 DJ161305 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL BLUE
3168 DJ161306 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL SLVR
3169 DJ161307 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL BLAK
3170 DJ161313 SEAT COWL P-180-SILVER
3171 DJ161314 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL ORNGE
3172 DJ161324 HOLDER STEP RH-DRUM
3173 DJ161326 FRAME ASSY COMP UG4
3174 DJ171008 SLIDER – CHAIN
3175 DJ171019 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FOR PULSAR UG WITH 1
3176 DJ171025 ARM ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – SWING-KUP2
3177 DJ171032 ARM SWING ASSEMBLY COMP.
3178 DJ171033 U NUT SWING ARM
3179 DJ171034 NITROX CHAMBER SCREW ASSY
3180 DJ171035 ARM SWING ASSY
3181 DJ181001 HANDLE
3182 DJ181011 WEIGHT – HANDLEBAR
3183 DJ181025 PLATE ASSEMBLY – NUMBER :- FRONT
3184 DJ181029 COLLAR – FAIRING MOUNTING
3185 DJ181033 WINDSHIELD
3186 DJ181036 PLUG – SIDE FLAP
3187 DJ181037 DECAL – WINDSHIELD :- K-UP
3188 DJ181039 PAD – HOLDER HANDLE
3189 DJ181041 HOLDER – FORK :- UNDER
3190 DJ181042 COVER FORK A
3191 DJ181043 COVER – FORK :- B
3192 DJ181044 BELLOW – FORK
3193 DJ181045 CLAMP – BELLOW
3194 DJ181052 COVER – TRAIL :- B (31 – BLACK)
3195 DJ181061 TUBE – OUTER :- LH (31)
3196 DJ181062 TUBE – OUTER :- RH (31)
3197 DJ181064 GROMMET – FAIRING MOUNTING
3198 DJ181065 NUT – CLIP :- M6
3199 DJ181069 PACKING – FAIRING
3200 DJ181070 CLAMP – HOSE PIPE
3201 DJ181077 BOLT – SPECIAL :- FAIRING MOUNTING
3202 DJ181083 SLEEVE
3203 DJ181085 CUSHION RUBBER 31
3204 DJ181086 PIPE – FORK: INNER (31 DIA.) FOR UPGRADE
3205 DJ181087 SEAL – OIL FOR 31 DIA. FORK
3206 DJ181088 STOPPER – OIL SEAL
3207 DJ181089 SEAL – DUST
3208 DJ181100 FORK ASY FR DU BUSH 135STROKE FOR FAI
3209 DJ181101 TUBE – OUTER :- LH – DU 135
3210 DJ181102 TUBE – OUTER :- RH – DU 135
3211 DJ181103 PIPE – INNER :- DU 135
3212 DJ181104 SPRING – MAIN :- 135 DU WITH SPACER TUBE
3213 DJ181110 LOCK SET 4 IN 1 – MODULAR IGNITION SWITC
3214 DJ181111 BRACKET – NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING:- K-UP-2
3215 DJ181113 FRONT NO. PLATE ASSY
3216 DJ181115 CAGE BEARING – STEERING
3217 DJ181119 SPEEDOMETER COVER FAIRING UG3
3218 DJ181120 HEAD LAMP MASK UG3
3219 DJ181124 LAMP SHADE ASSEMBLY
3220 DJ181132 OUTER TUBE LH (W/O BELLOW)
3221 DJ181133 OUTER TUBE RH (W/O BELLOW)
3222 DJ181136 PULSAR UG3 FORK ASSLY
3223 DJ191004 HOLDER – LH
3224 DJ191005 CABLE – SPEEDOMETER
3225 DJ191006 LEVER – GRIP :- RH
3226 DJ191008 CABLE – ACCELERATOR
3227 DJ191009 HOLDER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – LH
3228 DJ191010 ROD – BRAKE
3229 DJ191012 CABLE – STARTER FOR `K2-UPGRADE’
3230 DJ191014 CABLE – THROTTLE FOR `K2-UPGRADE’
3231 DJ191015 CABLE – CLUTCH WITH BEND TUBE
3232 DJ191017 TACHOMETER UPGRADE
3233 DJ191019 METER ASSEMBLY WITH BETTER DUST SEAL ARR
3234 DJ191021 LEVER – BRAKE
3235 DJ191023 KIT – MAJOR :- MASTER CYLINDER
3236 DJ191024 LEVER GRIP RH ETS
3237 DJ191025 BANJO BOLT
3238 DJ191026 COPPER WASHER
3239 DJ191027 CLAMP HOLDER RH
3240 DJ191028 BOLT – CLAMP HOLDER
3241 DJ191029 BOLT – FR BRAKE LEVR
3242 DJ191030 NUT – FR BRAKE LEVER
3243 DJ191031 SCREW
3244 DJ191032 CYLINDER – MASTER
3245 DJ191034 RESERVOIR CAP
3246 DJ191035 DIAPHRAGM
3247 DJ191048 SPEEDOMETER CABLE
3248 DJ191049 SPEEDOMETER UG2
3249 DJ191050 CABLE – SPEEDOMETER – INNER
3250 DJ191051 BRACKET – SPEEDOMETER
3251 DJ191053 HOLDER ASSLY.LH-NEW TYPE CLUTCH SWITCH 3
3252 DJ191054 HOLDER LH FOR NEW CLUTCH SWITCH 3 POLE
3253 DJ191055 LEVER LH FOR NEW CLUTCH SWITCH 3 POLE
3254 DJ191056 CYLINDER MASTER-MICRO SW-KBX
3255 DJ191057 LEVER FRONT BRAKE-MICRO SW-KBX
3256 DJ191058 CYLINDER MASTER MICRO SW-ETS
3257 DJ191059 LEVER FRONT BRAKE MICRO SW – ETS
3258 DJ191060 SPEEDOMETER- INSTRUMENT CLUSTER CDI VER.
3259 DJ191061 CABLE THROTTLE UG3
3260 DJ191069 LEVER & SUPPORT HOLDER ASY LH(6A
3261 DJ191071 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER PULSAR 180
3262 DJ191082 LEVER &SUPPORT HOLDER ASSY
3263 DJ191083 LEVER GRIP LEFT
3264 DJ201012 CONTROL SWITCH RH
3265 DJ201020 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO STARTER RELAY
3266 DJ201021 CABLE ASSEMBLY – BATTERY TO EARTH
3267 DJ201024 SWITCH – CONTROL :- LH
3268 DJ201028 RELAY (INTERLOCKING)
3269 DJ201029 LAMP (LIGHT) ASSLY.-SIGNAL:-REAR-LH+LAMP
3270 DJ201034 SWITCH – CLUTCH
3271 DJ201035 CABLE ASSEMBLY (CLUTCH SWITCH)
3272 DJ201037 LAMPASSY EMBLY COMPLETE – HEAD
3273 DJ201040 LAMP -SIGNAL(BLINKER):-RR-LH(CLEAR LENS)
3274 DJ201046 RIM – HEAD LIGHT :- CLEAR
3275 DJ201049 LENS – LH :- FRONT
3276 DJ201050 LENS – RH :- FRONT
3277 DJ201051 REFLECTOR WITH LENS
3278 DJ201072 LAMP – POSITION :- 12V / 5W
3279 DJ201086 LAMP -BLINKR:FR-LH:LONG+LOC TYP TERMINAL
3280 DJ201087 LAMP -BLINKR:FR-RH:LONG+LOC TYP TERMINAL
3281 DJ201090 SWITCH – CLUTCH (M8)
3282 DJ201100 SWITCH – REAR BRAKE
3283 DJ201102 ASSY.REGULATOR
3284 DJ201105 SWITCH SIDESTAND WITH COUPLER
3285 DJ201106 MAGNET ASSY (BUTTON TYPE)
3286 DJ201107 HARNESS WIRING FOR MODIFIED SIDESTAND SW
3287 DJ201108 CABLE ASSY FRONT BRAKE MICROSWITCH
3288 DJ201109 SWITCH FRONT BRAKE MICROSWITCH
3289 DJ201110 SWITCH CLUTCH INTEGRAL
3290 DJ201112 SWITCH CONTROL RH(KILL SW SELFSTART)
3291 DJ201113 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE REAR LH
3292 DJ201114 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE REAR RH
3293 DJ201115 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE FRONT LH
3294 DJ201116 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE FRONT RH
3295 DJ201127 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSAR 180 UG3
3296 DJ201129 ASSEMBLY VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR WITH CABLE
3297 DJ201130 MAGNET ASSLY – BLINKER SELF CANCELLATION
3298 DJ201132 HEAD LAMP ASSY FOR K1 UG3
3299 DJ201137 COVER FOR ELECT. CLUSTER HARNESS COUPLER
3300 DJ201139 REGULATOR ASSY.FOR PULSE180(IRAN MARKET)
3301 DJ201140 CABLE ASSY. BATTERY TO EARTH (UG3)
3302 DJ201141 SWITCH-ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
3303 DJ201143 ASSEMBLY HALL SENSOR FOR S.C.B.
3304 DJ201144 SENSOR- VEHICLE SPEED FOR PULSAR
3305 DJ201145 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSE180-IRAN MARKET
3306 DJ201146 INDICATOR- RR LH (CLEAR LENS)
3307 DJ201147 INDICATOR- RR RH- (CLEAR LENS)
3308 DJ201148 INDICATOR- FR LH (CLEAR LENS)
3309 DJ201149 INDICATOR- FR RH (CLEAR LENS)
3310 DJ201153 HARNESS WIRING UG3 (SS) NEW T.U. COUPLER
3311 DJ201159 CLUSTER TOP COVER
3312 DJ201163 TRIPMETER RUBBER CAP-UG3
3313 DJ201164 REGULATOR ASSEMBLY
3314 DJ201165 SWITCH BODY CONTROL UNIT UG3
3315 DJ201174 BUTTON PUSH FOR TRIPMETER
3316 DJ201176 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT BULB
3317 DJ201180 SCB-HALL SENSOR ASSEMBLY
3318 DJ201181 SCB – MAGNET ASSEMBLY
3319 DJ201182 SPEEDOMETER-EPDM SOLID GASKET
3320 DJ201183 SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH)
3321 DJ201186 HARNESS WIRING(ST.RELAY SOLTYPE)
3322 DJ201190 HOUSING WITH GASKET – PRICOL
3323 DJ201194 BODY CONTROL UNIT AC UG3
3324 DJ201195 CLUTCH SWITCH(6AMP DIODE)
3325 DJ201202 ASSY REGULATOR
3326 DJ201205 WIRING HARNESS
3327 DJ201206 BLINKER RR.LH (CL) FLEXIBLE
3328 DJ201207 BLINKER RR.RH (CL) FLEXIBLE
3329 DJ201208 BLINKER FR. LH(CL) FLEXIBLE
3330 DJ201209 BLINKER FR. RH(CL) FLEXIBLE
3331 DJ201246 SWITCH CLUTCH VB -TRANSIL DIODE
3332 DJ201248 WIRING HARNESS (SS) P-180
3333 DJ211003 SEAT ASSEMBLY COMP. UG3
3334 DJ211006 SEAT LOCK CABLE
3335 DJ211007 DAMPER FOR SEAT
3336 DJ221003 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – LH FOR `K-UPGRADE’
3337 DJ221004 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – RH FOR `K-UPGRADE’
3338 DJ221006 TOOLKIT WITH BAND
3339 DJ71075F PULSAR P TANK 150,180 C W RED DUAL DECAL
3340 DJ71075G PULSAR P TANK 150,180 PL BLUE DUAL DECAL
3341 DJ72012V TANK FUEL K2 UP C WINE RED
3342 DJ72014K TANK FUAL K2 UP PLASMA BLUE
3343 DJ72014L TANK FUAL K2 UP MISTY GREY SILVER
3344 DJ72014M TANK FUAL K2 UP MIDNIGHT BLACK
3345 DJ72015C TANK FUAL K2 UP ORANGE METALLIC
3346 DJ73022T FRONT FENDER TITANIUM SILVER
3347 DJ73022V FRONT FENDER COCKTAIL WINE RED
3348 DJ73023A FRONT FENDER LONG BEACH BLUE
3349 DJ73024K FR FENDER PLASMA BLUE
3350 DJ73024L FR FENDER MISTY GREY SILVER
3351 DJ73024M FR FENDER MIDNIGHT BLACK
3352 DJ7302X3 FRONT FENDER EBONY BLACK
3353 DJ74012T FAIRING-TITANIUM SILVER
3354 DJ74012V FAIRING COCKTAIL WINE RED
3355 DJ74013A FAIRING LONG BEACH BLUE
3356 DJ7401X3 FAIRING-BLACK
3357 DJ902503 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER
3358 DK101001 CLUTCH CENTER
3359 DK101003 GASKET CYLINDER
3360 DK101059 GUIDE CHAIN (SLACK)
3361 DK101063 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK
3362 DK101064 TIMING CHAIN
3363 DK101065 CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE
3364 DK101067 ROD CONNECTING
3365 DK101072 CLUTCH LIFTER ROD
3366 DK101073 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
3367 DK101075 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY
3368 DK101078 ASSEMBLY CLUTCH LIFTER ROD
3369 DK101079 CAMSHAFT ASSLY
3370 DK101092 ASSEMBLY PISTON
3371 DK101094 GUIDE STARTER ASSLY
3372 DK101097 DAMPER AXIAL ( RUBBER )
3373 DK101102 GEAR THIRD DRIVE
3374 DK101103 GEAR 4TH DRIVE
3375 DK101104 GEAR 5TH DRIVE
3376 DK101105 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN
3377 DK101106 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN
3378 DK101107 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN
3379 DK101112 OIL COOLER
3380 DK101118 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN
3381 DK101122 SPRING RELIEF VALVE
3382 DK101123 BOLT RELIEF VALVE
3383 DK101124 SENSOR THERMAL WITH GASKET
3384 DK101125 SHAFT INTPUT TRANSMISSION (LH THREAD)
3385 DK101126 SPACER CLUTCH
3386 DK101128 BUSH PRIMARY DRIVEN
3387 DK101135 BUSH (DRUM CHANGE)
3388 DK101144 SHAFT OUTPUT T/M SUB-ASSY
3389 DK101145 SHAFT OUTPUT T/M
3390 DK101149 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK
3391 DK101150 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-B
3392 DK101151 PLATE CLUTCH
3393 DK101152 SPRING CLUTCH
3394 DK101153 SEAT JUDDER SPRING
3395 DK101154 BOLT SH M6*22
3396 DK101155 SPRING JUDDER
3397 DK101157 DRUM ASSLY GEAR SHIFT
3398 DK101158 GUIDE
3399 DK101159 FORK GEAR SHIFT
3400 DK101160 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT
3401 DK101162 BRACKET LOCK
3402 DK101163 PLATE CLUTCH PRESSURE
3403 DK101164 SHAFT INPUT T/M ASSEMBLY
3404 DK101176 SHAFT STARTER COUNTER
3405 DK101177 ASSEMBLY LEVER CHANGE ARM
3406 DK101180 ASSEMBLY TIE ROD
3407 DK101182 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE
3408 DK101184 BOSS LEVER CHANGE
3409 DK101185 WASHER PIVOT BOLT
3410 DK101186 BOLT PIVOT LEVER CHANGE
3411 DK101187 COLLAR PIVOT BOLT
3412 DK101191 DAMPER COVER MAGNETO
3413 DK101192 PLATE DAMPER COVER MAGNETO
3414 DK101225 SWITCH OIL PRESSURE
3415 DK101235 BANJO OIL COOLER PIPE
3416 DK101236 BOLT SPECIAL BANJO OIL COOLER
3417 DK101237 WASHER COPPER OIL COOLER
3418 DK101238 ASSEMBLY OIL PIPE
3419 DK101241 HOUSING COMPLETE CLUTCH
3420 DK101242 GEAR COMPLETE PRIMARY DRIVEN
3421 DK101245 COLLAR SPROCKET
3422 DK101247 RETAINER VALVE SPRING
3423 DK101248 SPROCKET CAMSHAFT DRIVE (16T)
3424 DK101251 PIN PARALLEL (CLUCTH SHAFT)
3425 DK101252 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE
3426 DK101253 SPRING GEAR SHIFT STOPPER (DETENT)
3427 DK101255 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK – C
3428 DK101275 ASSEMBLY PIPE INLET OIL COOLER
3429 DK101276 ASSEMBLY PIPE OUTLET OIL COOLER
3430 DK101277 BRACKET UPPER (OIL COOLER PIPE)
3431 DK101278 BRACKET LOWER (OIL COOLER PIPE)
3432 DK101279 WASHER OIL COOLER (AT COVER RH FACE)
3433 DK101284 HEX SOCKET HEAD SCREW(M5X0.8X35)
3434 DK101289 COVER OIL COOLER
3435 DK101314 BOLT SOCKET HEAD M10X50
3436 DK101326 VALVE REPAIR KIT (SPARES)
3437 DK101327 VALVE KIT (SPARES)
3438 DK101328 RING SET PISTON
3439 DK101330 GUIDE CHAIN KIT
3440 DK101338 HOLDER CLUTCH
3441 DK101340 ‘O’ RING (OIL COOLER PIPE)
3442 DK101352 O-RING SPROCKET COLLAR(17.5*1.5)
3443 DK101356 KIT FOR FRICTION CL PLATES 180CC
3444 DK101360 DECAL CLUTCH COVER DTSFI
3445 DK101361 GUIDE GEAR SHIFT
3446 DK101362 DRUM ASSY GEAR SHIFT
3447 DK101366 BOLT SPECIAL BANJO
3448 DK101380 NEUTRAL SWITCH COMPLETE
3449 DK101382 DRUM GEAR SHIFT ASSEMBLY
3450 DK101385 CRANKCASE LH
3451 DK101386 PRECOATED SOC HD CAP BOLT M8X40
3452 DK101416 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER
3453 DK101449 SPRING RELIEF VALVE (4 BAR)
3454 DK101469 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE ASSEMBLY
3455 DK101471 SHAFT INPUT TRANS SUB ASSY
3456 DK101475 GUARD PILLION
3457 DK101480 PLUNGER OIL PUMP
3458 DK101503 ENGINE TEMPERATURE SENSOR (M10)
3459 DK101560 FCC CLUTCH COMPLETE
3460 DK101561 *HOUSING COMP CLUTCH
3461 DK101563 CENTER ASSLY.CLUTCH(FCC)
3462 DK101564 **CLUTCH CENTRE
3463 DK101565 **PLATE CLUTCH
3464 DK101566 -LUTCH FRICTION DISK (CFD)
3465 DK101567 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-C
3466 DK101568 **CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-B
3467 DK101569 PLATE CLUTCH PRESSURE
3468 DK101570 **SEAT JUDDER SPRING
3469 DK101571 **SPRING JUDDER
3470 DK101572 **SPRING CLUTCH (CAPACITY)
3471 DK101573 **HOLDER CLUTCH
3472 DK101574 **BOLT SH M6*22
3473 DK101577 THERMAL SENSOR(HIGH TEMP SOLDER)
3474 DK101581 ASSLY C CASE LH (P220-BLACK) FOR SPD
3475 DK101589 ASSLY COVER LH (K3-BLACK)
3476 DK101592 ASSLY OIL PIPE
3477 DK101595 BODY STARTER CLUTCH
3478 DK101596 SPRING STARTER CLUTCH
3479 DK101602 SILENCER COMPLETE(DK UP)
3480 DK101605 PLATE ROLLER CLUTCH(SS 304)
3481 DK101607 ASSLY CYLINDER HEAD 220 S/SF FOR SPD
3482 DK101614 SEMBLY CAMSHAFT DK S (BLACK)
3483 DK101625 CYL BLOCK PISTON ASSLY 220 S/SF FOR SPD
3484 DK101630 ASSLY PIPE INLET OIL COOLER
3485 DK101631 ASSLY PIPE OUTLET OIL COOLER
3486 DK101632 *GEAR 5 TH DRIVE
3487 DK101633 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN
3488 DK101634 ASSLY OIL COOLER (5 COOLING ROW)
3489 DK101635 COVER OIL COOLER (5 COOLING ROW)
3490 DK101636 LEVER ASSEMBLY
3491 DK101717 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN
3492 DK101718 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN
3493 DK101719 GEAR 2ND DRIVEN
3494 DK101720 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN (220)
3495 DK101725 STOPPER DRUM
3496 DK101732 ASSEMBLY DRUM
3497 DK101733 ASSEMBLY LEVER SHAFT
3498 DK101738 DECAL COVER RH
3499 DK101748 SHAFT ROCKER ARM INTAKE
3500 DK101751 SHAFT ROCKER ARM EXHAUST
3501 DK101755 ROCKER ARM ASSLY (ROLLER)
3502 DK101762 COVER LH RR MOONLIGHT
3503 DK101770 STARTER MOTOR COVER MLT
3504 DK101776 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER
3505 DK111010 SENSOR IR (AIR FILTER)
3506 DK111011 CAP SPARK PLUG
3507 DK111016 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
3508 DK111021 BOLT TIE
3509 DK111028 SPARK PLUG RG6HCC
3510 DK111029 STATOR ASSEMBLY
3511 DK111040 SENSOR IR(AIR FILTER)SEALED COUP
3512 DK111072 DC CDI UNIT
3513 DK111073 DC CDI UNIT
3514 DK121002 ELEMENT AIR FILTER (FINE)
3515 DK121003 ELEMENT AIR FILTER (COARSE)
3516 DK121008 FILTER AIR ELEMENT COVER
3517 DK121009 ASSEMBLY ELEMENT FILTER
3518 DK121015 O_RING (AIR CLEANER)
3519 DK121019 SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMP (IAT)
3520 DK121022 GROMMET IR SENSOR (AIR FILTER)
3521 DK121038 ASSLY AIR FILTER (IR SENSOR MOD)
3522 DK121039 CONNECTING TUBE
3523 DK121040 VACCUM PISTON KIT
3524 DK121041 IDLING SCREW KIT
3525 DK121042 JET NEEDLE
3526 DK121043 O RING
3527 DK121045 FLOAT ASSLY
3528 DK121046 JET HOLDER
3529 DK121047 NEEDLE ASSLY
3530 DK121048 SET ADJUSTER
3531 DK121050 AIR JET
3532 DK121051 PILOT JET (DIA 1*2*4)
3533 DK141001 TAP ASSEMBLY – FUEL
3534 DK141010 GASKET FUEL PUMP
3535 DK141013 ROTOR PETROL TANK CAP
3536 DK141014 CAP FUEL TANK FOR TWO TRACK KEY
3537 DK141015 TANK PAD
3538 DK141017 DAMPER TANK MIDDLE
3539 DK141026 PULSAR LOGO P TANK
3540 DK141027 B’ MONOGRAM P TANK
3541 DK151005 COUPLING
3542 DK151006 TYRE 90/90-17 TUBELESS
3543 DK151007 TYRE 120/80-17 TUBELESS
3544 DK151008 AXLE – FRONT
3545 DK151009 AXLE – REAR
3546 DK151010 CHAIN O RING 104 LINK
3547 DK151012 SEAL_OIL COUPLING 47X28X7
3548 DK151013 BEARING COUPLING 47X25X12
3549 DK151014 SPACER FOR COUPLING
3550 DK151015 SLEEVE
3551 DK151017 SPACER
3552 DK151022 COLLAR BEARING ASSLY
3553 DK151023 CALIPER MOUNTING BRACKET
3554 DK151024 DISC REAR
3555 DK151026 VALVE TUBELESS TYRE
3556 DK151027 DISC FRONT DIA 260
3557 DK151028 SPACER ASSY FRONT WHEEL
3558 DK151031 ASSEMBLY MASTER CYLINDER REAR
3559 DK151032 HOSE DISC BRAKE REAR
3560 DK151033 RESERVOIR REAR DISC BRAKE
3561 DK151034 RESERVOIR TUBE RAER DISC
3562 DK151036 CONNECTING LINK- ‘O’ RING CHAIN
3563 DK151038 RR BRAKE CALIPER PAD(WITH SHIMS)
3564 DK151039 TYRE 90/90-17 TUBELESS HI-GRIP
3565 DK151040 TYRE 120/80-17 TUBELESS HI GRIP
3566 DK151041 PAD SPRING REAR
3567 DK151042 BOOT (MASTER CYLINDER)
3568 DK151043 PUSH ROD ASSY
3569 DK151045 REAR MASTER CYLINDER CAP
3570 DK151050 WHEEL 2.5 X 17 TUBELESS BLACK
3571 DK151052 CALIPER ASSY MOUNTING BKT-BLACK
3572 DK151054 CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FRONT
3573 DK151057 HOSE ASSY
3574 DK151059 CALIPER ASSY REAR
3575 DK151060 SPROCKET 36T
3576 DK151063 CLIP RESERVOR
3577 DK151064 PIN ASSY
3578 DK151065 CIRCLIP
3579 DK151066 BLEEDER CAP
3580 DK151067 BLEEDER SCREW
3581 DK151068 SEAL
3582 DK151069 BANJO BOLT
3583 DK151071 KIT R/CALIPER MINOR KBX
3584 DK151072 DIAPHRAGM RESERVIOR – KBX
3585 DK151073 KIT R/MASTER CYL/MAJOR
3586 DK151074 KIT MINOR R/MASTER CYL
3587 DK151076 CONNECTOR
3588 DK151077 BUSH
3589 DK151078 CIRCLIP
3590 DK151081 SPACER I
3591 DK151082 SPACER II
3592 DK151083 ASSEMBLY CALIPER RR FLOATING
3593 DK151085 PAD BRAKE REAR SET
3594 DK151088 PISTON KIT
3595 DK151089 SEAL KIT
3596 DK151090 INSULATOR KIT
3597 DK161069 WINDSHIELD
3598 DK161070 FAIRING AIR INTAKE LH
3599 DK161071 FAIRING AIR INTAKE RH
3600 DK161072 FAIRING UNDER COVER
3601 DK161073 FAIRING BACK COVER ASSEMBLY
3602 DK161076 FAIRING MESH LH
3603 DK161077 FAIRING MESH RH
3604 DK161078 FAIRING MOUNTING STRUCTURE
3605 DK161081 RUBBER GROMMET FAIRING LOWER MTG.
3606 DK161082 SLEEVE FAIRING LOWER MTG.
3607 DK161085 FENDER REAR
3608 DK161086 FENDER REAR FRONT
3609 DK161096 BRACKET ENG. MTG. FRONT
3610 DK161098 BRACE FENDER FRONT
3611 DK161122 STAND CENTER
3612 DK161123 COVER SIDE MESH LH
3613 DK161124 COVER SIDE MESH RH
3614 DK161125 RUBBER FOR MIRROR MOUNTING
3615 DK161126 DAMPER FOR FAIRING
3616 DK161127 BRACKET ENG. MTG. UPPER LH
3617 DK161128 BRACKET ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER RH
3618 DK161136 STAND COMPLETE SIDE
3619 DK161137 HOLDER STEP LH
3620 DK161138 HOLDER STEP RH
3621 DK161142 COVER CHAIN
3622 DK161147 GRAB HNDLE LH
3623 DK161148 GRAB HANDLE RH
3624 DK161152 BUSH (NYLON) FOR FAIRING
3625 DK161153 CLIP NUT M4
3626 DK161159 BRACKET COMPLETE LH ENGINE LOWER
3627 DK161160 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE LOWER
3628 DK161161 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE REAR
3629 DK161164 INDICATOR MTG. BKT. REAR
3630 DK161176 SAREE GUARD
3631 DK161185 GROMMET KIT SIDE COVER
3632 DK161186 OIL COOLER CAP BKT LH
3633 DK161187 OIL COOLER CAP BKT RH
3634 DK161188 OIL COOLER CAP LH
3635 DK161189 OIL COOLER CAP RH
3636 DK161198 MUD FLAP FRONT
3637 DK161199 COVER ASSLY CHAIN
3638 DK161208 `B’ MONOGRAM WIND SHIELD
3639 DK161209 TAPE I
3640 DK161210 TAPE II
3641 DK161211 BRACKET ENG. MTG. UPPER LH
3642 DK161217 GRAB HANDLE LH BLACK
3643 DK161218 GRAB HANDLE RH BLACK
3644 DK161222 ENGINE MTG BKT UPPER LH
3645 DK161223 ENGINE MTG BKT UPPER RH
3646 DK161242 DECAL PULSAR 220-F SEAT COWL RED
3647 DK161243 DECAL PULSAR 220F SEAT COWL BLUE
3648 DK161244 DECAL PULSAR 220F SEAT COWL SLVR
3649 DK161245 DECAL PULSAR 220F SEAT COWL BLAK
3650 DK161250 COVER CHAIN INTEGRAL
3651 DK161255 PULSAR 220-F SEAT COWL.
3652 DK161257 DECAL PLSAR 220F SEAT COWL ORNG
3653 DK161308 HOLDER STEP-LH(MOONLIGHT)
3654 DK161309 HOLDER STEP-RH(MOONLIGHT)
3655 DK161317 FAIRING STRUCTURE ASSY
3656 DK161323 BRACKET SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT
3657 DK161324 SLEEVE SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT
3658 DK171003 SHAFT SWING ARM
3659 DK171006 SLEEVE FOR SWING ARM
3660 DK171011 SWING ARM ASSLY-BLACK 220 SF AFTER ED
3661 DK171014 REAR SHOCK ABS ASLY
3662 DK181006 SOCKET HEADED BOLT – M10 X1.5X35
3663 DK181007 COPPER WASHER
3664 DK181008 FLANGE BOLT-M8X1.25X45
3665 DK181009 CAP OIL LOCK
3666 DK181010 SEAT PIPE
3667 DK181011 SLIDE BUSH
3668 DK181012 PISTON RING
3669 DK181013 REBOUND SPRING
3670 DK181017 GUIDE BUSH
3671 DK181018 WASHER SEAL
3672 DK181019 OIL SEAL
3673 DK181020 OIL SEAL STOPPER
3674 DK181021 INNER DUST SEAL
3675 DK181022 FORK BOLT
3676 DK181023 O’ RING
3677 DK181024 UNDER BKT SUB ASSLY
3678 DK181025 SPRING WASHER
3679 DK181026 HEX BOLT M10X40L
3680 DK181027 UPPER BKT
3681 DK181030 HOLDER HANDLE
3682 DK181031 BUSH SILENT HANDLE BAR
3683 DK181032 HOLDER HANDLE RH
3684 DK181034 LOCK SET 4 IN ONE WTH TWO TRACK KEY
3685 DK181036 PLUG HANDLE HOLDER
3686 DK181037 CLAMP BRAKE HOSE
3687 DK181038 HANDLE HOLDER ASSY RH
3688 DK181039 HOLDER HANDLE ASSY LH
3689 DK181041 HOOK FOR CABLE SPEEDO
3690 DK181042 RUBBER GROMMET (CABLE SPEEDO)
3691 DK181046 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSLY. LH
3692 DK181047 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSLY. RH
3693 DK181048 CLAMP
3694 DK181049 CLAMP
3695 DK181050 CAGE BEARING STEERING TOP
3696 DK181051 CAGE BEARING STEERING BOTTOM
3697 DK181052 CLAMP RH FR. BR. SYSTEM
3698 DK181056 OUTER TUBE LH
3699 DK181057 OUTER TUBE RH
3700 DK181058 BOLT HANDLE BAR M8X40
3701 DK181059 HOLDER HANDLE ASSY LH BLACK
3702 DK181060 HANDLE HOLDER BLACK
3703 DK181062 HOLDER HANDLE RH BLACK
3704 DK181063 UPPER BRACKET BLACK
3705 DK181070 FORK FORK PIPE SPINNING
3706 DK181071 FORK SPACER TUBE
3707 DK181072 FORK FRONT FORK COMPLETE UG
3708 DK181073 SPRING MAIN SPRING
3709 DK181074 BEADING FAIRING
3710 DK181075 NUT STEERING
3711 DK181076 CUP STEERING
3712 DK181081 HANDLE HOLDER LH
3713 DK181082 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH
3714 DK181085 HANDLE HOLDER RH
3715 DK181086 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH
3716 DK191010 CABLE ASSLY THROTTLE
3717 DK191011 CABLE CLUTCH
3718 DK191012 LEVER BRAKE
3719 DK191013 SPRING REAR BRAKE PEDAL
3720 DK191014 SPRING REAR BRAKE SWITCH
3721 DK191016 HOLDER LH
3722 DK191020 DIGITAL SPEEDO LH TANK UNIT S/W
3723 DK191035 SPEEDOMETER 6 HOLES MTG
3724 DK201001 REGULATOR 3 PHASE
3725 DK201003 LAMP TAIL ASSEMBLY
3726 DK201016 STARTER RELAY 70A FOR K3
3727 DK201024 LAMP ASSLY FOR REAR NUMBER PLATE
3728 DK201027 TANK UNIT FOR K3
3729 DK201028 CABLE – BATTERY TO EARTH
3730 DK201031 ASSEMBLY- VEH. SPEED SENSOR & CABLE(K3)
3731 DK201036 CAPACITOR WITH SINGLE POLE COUPLER
3732 DK201037 HORN LH DIA 70
3733 DK201038 HORN RH DIA 70
3734 DK201039 MAGNET ASSY FOR SELF CANCELLATION
3735 DK201043 BULB- H7 CATEGORY 12V 55W(WHITE OUTPUT)
3736 DK201044 BULB- 12V 5 WATT FOR PO (WHITE OUTPUT)
3737 DK201050 INDICATOR-FRONT LH
3738 DK201051 INDICATOR-FRONT RH
3739 DK201056 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT ANY BULB
3740 DK201061 SPEED SENSOR- CABLE LENGTH 870MM
3741 DK201064 CLUTCH SWITCH WITH DIODE(K3&JC)
3742 DK201065 TANK UNIT K3 LHS
3743 DK201070 CONTROL SWITCH LH CONTACTLESS_SL
3744 DK201071 CONTROL SWITCH RH CONTACTLESS_SL
3745 DK201076 ASSY HALL SENSOR(SCB) SEALED CP
3746 DK201078 STARTER RELAY- WITH NUT
3747 DK201081 CABLE ASSY. ST RELAY TO ST.MOTOR
3748 DK201082 HARNESS WIRING(ST.RELAY SOLTYPE)
3749 DK201083 CLUTCH SWITCH (6AMP DIODE)
3750 DK201086 BODY CONTROL UNIT DC K3
3751 DK201098 SPEED SENSOR
3752 DK201117 HEADLAMP ASSLY HARNESS W/O BULB
3753 DK201138 HARNESS WIRING-SINGLE PHASE
3754 DK201139 REGULATOR ASSY-SINGLE PHASE
3755 DK201140 SWITCH CONTROL LH
3756 DK201141 SWITCH CONTROL RH
3757 DK211001 SEAT ASSEMBLY FRONT
3758 DK211004 SEAT ASSEMBLY REAR
3759 DK211007 DAMPER SEAT FRONT
3760 DK211008 LOCK ASSEMBLY SEAT REAR
3761 DK221001 NUT FOR MIRROR
3762 DK221005 LEG GUARD LH
3763 DK221006 LEG GUARD RH
3764 DK221011 TOOL KIT COMPLETE
3765 DK221014 MIRROR ASSY LH (LONG)
3766 DK221015 MIRROR ASSY RH (LONG)
3767 DK221020 RUBBER BOOT LH (LONG)
3768 DK221021 RUBBER BOOT RH (LONG)
3769 DK221022 MIRROR BASE ASSY LH
3770 DK221023 MIRROR BASE ASSY RH
3771 DK221024 BAND TOOL KIT
3772 DK221025 LEG GUARD LH
3773 DK221026 LEG GUARD RH
3774 DK71022V PETROL TANK K3 COCKTAIL WINR RED
3775 DK7102X3 PETROL TANK K3 EBONY BLACK
3776 DK71032V PETROL TANK 220 SF C WINE RED FOR SPD
3777 DK71034K PETROL TANK 220 SF PLASMA BLUE FOR SPD
3778 DK71034L PETROL TANK 220 SF M GRAY SILVR FOR SPD
3779 DK71034M PETROL TANK 220 SF MIDNIGHT BLK FOR SPD
3780 DK71035C PETROL TANK 220 SF ORANGE METALLIC
3781 DK71045F PULSAR P TANK 220 F C W RED DUAL DECAL
3782 DK71045G PULSAR P TANK 220 F PL BLUE DUAL DECAL
3783 DK73012T SIDE COVER LH TITANIUM SILVER
3784 DK73012V COVER SIDE LH COCKTAIL WINE RED
3785 DK73013A SIDE COVER LH LONG BEACH BLUE
3786 DK7301X3 SIDE COVER LH UG3 EBONY BLACK
3787 DK73022T SIDE COVER RH TITANIUM SILVER
3788 DK73022V COVER SIDE RH COCKTAIL WINE RED
3789 DK73023A SIDE COVER RH LONG BEACH BLUE
3790 DK7302X3 SIDE COVER RH UG3 EBONY BLACK
3791 DK73032T SEAT COWL TITANIUM SILVER
3792 DK73032V COWL SEAT ASSEMBLY COCKTAIL WINE RED
3793 DK73033A SEAT COWL ASSY LONG BEACH BLUE
3794 DK7303X3 SEAT COWL UG3 EBONY BLACK
3795 DK7303X4 SEAT COWL UG3 FL RED
3796 DK7303X6 SEAT COWL UG3 M BLUE
3797 DK73042V FR FENDER UG4 C WINE RED FOR SPD
3798 DK73044K FR FENDER UG4 PLASMA BLUE FOR SPD
3799 DK73044L FR FENDER UG4 MISTY GREY SILVER FOR SPD
3800 DK73044M 60 FENDER UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK FOR SPD
3801 DK74012V FAIRING PAINTED K3 COCKTAIL WINE RED
3802 DK74014K FAIRING PAINTED K3 PLASMA BLUE
3803 DK74014L FAIRING PAINTED K3 MISTY GREY SILVER
3804 DK74014M FAIRING PAINTED K3 MIDNIGHT BLACK
3805 DK74015C FAIRING PAINTED K3 ORANGE METALLIC
3806 DK74022T FRONT FENDER K3 TITANIUM SILVER
3807 DK74022V FRONT FENDER K3 COCKTAIL WINE RED
3808 DK74023A FRONT FENDER K3 LONG BEACH BLUE
3809 DK7402X3 FRONT FENDER K3 EBONY BLACK
3810 DK74032V PNTD FR FENDER W/O FLAP C W RED 220 SF
3811 DK902627 NUT
3812 DL161015 GROMMET
3813 DL161065 DECAL -COVER SIDE:LH FOR SILVER VEHICLE
3814 DL181010 NUT – WELL :- M5
3815 DL191013 LEVER – GRIP :- LEFT
3816 DL191014 STUD – LEVER HANDLE
3817 DM151024 TYRE WITH TUBE – FRONT :- 2.75 – 17 RIB
3818 DM151027 TYRE WITH TUBE-REAR 3.00-17 RIB
3819 DM151028 TYRE :- 3.00-17, 6PR, STUD PATTERN
3820 DM181010 WASHER – FORK SPRING
3821 DP101107 WHEEL – CLUTCH
3822 DP101111 PLATE – CLUTCH
3823 DP101114 SPRING
3824 DP101116 BOLT – UPSET
3825 DP101154 PLUG
3826 DP101165 RING – SNAP (OD = 15.8, WIRE DIA. = 1.0)
3827 DP101198 CLAMP (ID 45 X W 10)
3828 DP101199 RING – SNAP (VENDOR DRAWING)
3829 DP101243 PLATE (JUDDER SPRING)
3830 DP101269 ROD-PUSH
3831 DP101340 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6
3832 DP121025 CLAMP (ID 12.5 MM)
3833 DP121067 SCREW -FLOAT BODY MTG.: 612 CARBURETTOR
3834 DP151018 BOLT FOR CALIPER MOUNTING
3835 DP161144 PLATE -NO.:FR-SAME AS SECURITY PLATE
3836 DP161145 PLATE -NO.:RR-SAME AS SECURITY PL
3837 DP171006 BUSHING – RUBBER
3838 DS101023 VALVE – INTAKE
3839 DS101024 VALVE – EXHAUST
3840 DS101026 COVER – TAPPET
3841 DS101071 GAUGE – OIL LEVEL
3842 DS101083 RETAINER – VALVE SPRING
3843 DS101084 GASKET -COPPER
3844 DS101096 CAP – CAMSHAFT
3845 DS101110 SPRING – VALVE :- INNER
3846 DS101111 SPRING – VALVE :- OUTER
3847 DS101117 SPRING – KICK STARTER RATCHET
3848 DS101123 SPRING – TORSION :- CL. LEVER
3849 DS101152 SPACER – CRANK :- RH
3850 DS101154 KEY
3851 DS101166 BUSH – SILENT (COVER HEAD)
3852 DS101201 BUSHING (PTFE)
3853 DS101215 CLIP – WIRE
3854 DS101234 SPRING – BREATHER PIPE
3855 DS101252 DECAL – CLUTCH COVER
3856 DS101253 DECAL – MAGNETO COVER
3857 DS101261 TAPPET COVER ASSY
3858 DS101263 DIPSTICK WITH `O’ RING
3859 DS101271 CRANKCASE – RH+BUSHING & PLUG FOR SPARES
3860 DS101275 SPROCKET – CAM DRIVE :- 16 TEETH
3861 DS101276 SPROCKER – CAM SHAFT
3862 DS101277 TENSIONER ASSEMBLY
3863 DS101290 WASHER – 2ND DRIVE
3864 DS101316 FORK – GEAR SHIFT :- OUTPUT
3865 DS101333 ARM ROCKER ASSEMBLY WITH ROLLER & BRG.
3866 DS101335 SHAFT ARM ROCKER INTAKE
3867 DS101336 SHAFT ARM ROCKER EXHAUST
3868 DS101353 BOLT FLANGED M6 (PRECOATED)
3869 DS101366 WASHER WAVE
3870 DS109905 CAM CHAIN (94 LINKS)
3871 DS121126 PLUG
3872 DS141009 CAP – FUEL TANK
3873 DS141012 GROMMET – SIDE COVER :- FRONT
3874 DS151009 SPOKE INNER REAR
3875 DS151010 SPOKE OUTER REAR
3876 DS151016 RIM – WHEEL :- FRONT – 1.6 – DISC
3877 DS151017 SPOKE – INNER :- FRONT – DISC
3878 DS151018 SPOKE – OUTER :- FRONT – DISC
3879 DS151029 TUBE :- 90 / 90 X 17
3880 DS151030 TYRE ASEMBLY :- 100 / 90 X 17 WITH TUBE
3881 DS151031 TYRE :- 100 / 90 X 17
3882 DS151034 RIM – WHEEL :- 2.15 X 17
3883 DS151038 SPEEDOMETER GEAR 21T
3884 DS151047 TYRE WITH TUBE 2.75 X 17
3885 DS151048 TYRE 2.75 X 17
3886 DS151049 TUBE – 2.75 X 17
3887 DS151051 TYRE WITH TUBE 3X17
3888 DS151052 TYRE 3.00 X 17
3889 DS151056 COVER – DUST :- FRONT
3890 DS151057 DUST COVER REAR
3891 DS151058 SPACER
3892 DS151068 COUPLING – 4 RUBBER
3893 DS151073 STUD – 4 RUBBER
3894 DS151074 WASHER – 4 RUBBER
3895 DS151089 CAM BRAKE ASSY FRONT
3896 DS151090 WEAR INDICATOR
3897 DS151091 WEAR INDICATOR
3898 DS151092 LEVER BRAKE
3899 DS151094 FLANGED NUT
3900 DS151095 HEX HEAD BOLT
3901 DS161082 GROMMET – SIDE COVER :- REAR
3902 DS161125 GUIDE – CABLE
3903 DS161164 RUBBER PAD
3904 DS161224 STEP – BOLT
3905 DS171013 SHAFT SWING ARM
3906 DS171014 MUDFLAP
3907 DS181006 HOLDER – HANDLE
3908 DS181007 WASHER – HANDLE :- UPPER
3909 DS181008 DAMPER – HANDLE :- UPPER
3910 DS181009 DAMPER – HANDLE :- LOWER
3911 DS181010 WASHER – HANDLE :- LOWER
3912 DS181012 BOLT – FORK
3913 DS181015 NUT – CAP :- FORK
3914 DS181016 WASHER – PLAIN
3915 DS181017 SPACER – NYLON
3916 DS181018 NUT – FORK
3917 DS181019 HOLDER – HANDLE
3918 DS181022 SWITCH ASSEMBLY – IGNITION
3919 DS181026 BRACKET NUMBER PLATE
3920 DS181044 HANDLE BAR
3921 DS181070 BUSH – GUIDE
3922 DS181071 BUSH – SLIDE
3923 DS181072 WASHER – GUIDE BUSH
3924 DS181077 CYLINDER COMPLETE – FORK
3925 DS181085 SEAT – FORK PIPE
3926 DS191007 SPRING BRAKE SWITCH
3927 DS191015 HAND GRIP LH – VERROC
3928 DS191016 HAND GRIP RH – VERROC
3929 DS191018 BOOT FOR LEVER RH
3930 DS191035 PACKING – BRAKE ROD
3931 DS191038 HOLDER ASSEMBLY – RH (FOR SPARES)
3932 DS191052 LEVER BOOT LH FOR CLUTCH SWITCH
3933 DS201019 COLLAR – NEW ROUND HEAD LAMP
3934 DS201020 DAMPER I – NEW ROUND HEAD LAMP
3935 DS201021 DAMPER II – NEW ROUND HEAD LAMP
3936 DS201022 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO STARTER RELAY
3937 DS201025 FLASHER – D. C. :- SOLID STATE
3938 DS201026 LAMP ASSEMBLY – HEAD :- ROUND
3939 DS201029 BRAKE SWITCH ASSY RR
3940 DS201036 CLIP – HEAD LAMP BULB
3941 DS201039 BRANCH – HEAD LAMP HARNESS FOR SPARES
3942 DS201042 RIM – HEAD LIGHT:-ROUND HEAD LAMP- SPARE
3943 DS201043 REFLECTOR WITH LENS-ROUND HEAD LMP:SPARE
3944 DS201046 BOOT – HEAD LAMP RUBBER
3945 DS201047 BRANCH -HEAD LAMP HARNESS:ROUND-SPARES
3946 DS211004 DAMPER – SEAT :- I
3947 DS211005 DAMPER – SEAT :- II
3948 DU101057 INSULATOR BETWEEN CARB. AND INTAKE PIPE
3949 DU101085 BUSHING
3950 DU101213 PLATE LOCK – SPROCKET OUTPUT
3951 DU101223 PLUG DRAIN (MAGNETIC)
3952 DV101042 GASKET -COVER MAGNETO
3953 DV101048 SPROCKET OUTPUT (14T)
3954 DV121017 PIPE DRAIN WITH CLIP
3955 DV201016 STARTER RELAY ASSY FOR AURA
3956 DX101074 SCREW PAN CROSS M6 PRECOATED
3957 DX151008 COUPLING
3958 DX151009 SLEEVE
3959 DX151010 BOLT D
3960 DX151013 COLLAR
3961 DX151014 ADJUSTER CHAIN RH
3962 DX151015 WASHER PLAIN
3963 DX151016 AXLE
3964 DX151018 WASHER PLAIN
3965 DX151022 COLLAR
3966 DX151081 DRIVE CHAIN CONNECTING LINK
3967 DX161021 STEP PILLION ASSY COMP LH
3968 DX161024 STEP PILLION ASSY COMP RH
3969 DX161056 RUBBER PILLION STEP
3970 DX161067 PLATE LOCK PILLION STEP
3971 DX191009 LEVER ASSEMBLY RH
3972 DZ121041 TUBE BREATHER II
3973 DZ121048 TUBE OVERFLOW CARB.
3974 DZ141075 GASKET 4 HOLE WITH F.K.M MATL (M/S SUJA
3975 DZ141076 CAP FUEL TANK
3976 EC131835 CLIP HOSE
3977 EC541004 ADAPTER- OIL FILTER
3978 EE521220 PIN PISTON
3979 F41AJA08 SPECIAL TOOL_KG CAM SPROCKET HOLDER
3980 F41AJA09 SPECIAL TOOL_KG MAGNETO ROTOR HOLDER
3981 F41AJA10 SPECIAL TOOL_KG MAGNETO ROTOR PULLER
3982 F41AJA11 CLUTCH & PRIMARY GEAR HOLDING TOOL_KG
3983 F41AJA58 SPECIAL TOOL_CLUTCH DISMANTLING_XCD KS
3984 F41ZJA54 SOCKET FOR KG CLUTCH NUT TIGHTENING
3985 F41ZJZ44 TOOL ROTOR TIGHTEN DISCO M(JB501002)
3986 F41ZJZ46 MAGNETO ROTOR PULLER
3987 F41ZJZ47 TOOL SERVICE CAM SPROKET TIGHTEN DISCO M
3988 FD101078 SCREW PAN CROSS :- PRE-COATED
3989 GF101139 GROMMET
3990 GH201012 LAMP :- 12V – 10W (COLOUR :- AMBER)
3991 H6072100 ROTOR HOLDER – FOR ELIMINATOR.
3992 JA113010 STAY MAIN STEP FIX
3993 JA113011 FLANGED BOLT – M8
3994 JA113201 SHAFT STAND
3995 JA113202 SIDE STAND
3996 JA113400 BKT ENGINE HANGER LH
3997 JA113401 BKT ENGINE HANGER RH
3998 JA113402 ENGINE MTG BKT FRONT
3999 JA113403 FLANGED BOLT M10X110
4000 JA113404 FLANGED BOLT M8-75
4001 JA121004 ROD TORQUE
4002 JA121005 STEP BOLT TRQ ROD
4003 JA131202 COLLER
4004 JA131205 PANEL REAR BRAKE
4005 JA131206 SPROCKET HUB (42T)
4006 JA131602 LEVER BRAKE
4007 JA151003 HOLDER FORK UNDER
4008 JA151013 FORK PIPE SPINNING
4009 JA161000 BRAKE PEDAL
4010 JA161003 PAD BRAKE LEVER
4011 JA161201 CLUTCH CABLE
4012 JA161203 BRAKE CABLE
4013 JA171801 FUEL TUBE
4014 JA181420 HUGGER
4015 JA231000 TOOLKIT
4016 JA233000 DECAL CLUTCH COVER
4017 JA351000 ROTOR ASSY COMPLETE
4018 JA351012 STATOR ASSEMBLY – DC SYSTEM
4019 JA351200 CDI ASSEMBLY
4020 JA351203 IGNITION COIL KIT – LH
4021 JA351204 IGNITION COIL KIT – RH
4022 JA351400 THERMAL SENSOR
4023 JA351600 STARTER MOTOR ASSLY
4024 JA351602 O’ RING (SPIGOT)
4025 JA351606 SEALING RING
4026 JA351607 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY
4027 JA351608 POSITIVE BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY
4028 JA351609 NEGATIVE BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY
4029 JA351610 POSITIVE TERMIINAL ASSEMBLY
4030 JA351618 BRUSH AND EARTH PLATE ASSEMBLY
4031 JA351619 TERMINAL ASSY (+VE)
4032 JA351623 O RING TERMINAL
4033 JA351624 BRUSH SPRING
4034 JA351626 SEAL (YOKE)
4035 JA351627 O-RING SPIGOT
4036 JA401800 CASE BATTERY 5 AH
4037 JA401801 BATTERY BAND 5 AH
4038 JA401805 PAD BATTERY II
4039 JA402202 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO EARTH
4040 JA402600 FUEL GAUGE UNIT
4041 JA511006 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
4042 JA511007 PLATE BREATHER
4043 JA511008 BOLT HEAD MOUNTING-M8X1.25X196L
4044 JA511009 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPLETE
4045 JA511011 HOSE C’CASE BREATHER
4046 JA511012 O-RING HEAD COVER
4047 JA511028 STUD M8X1.25X45L
4048 JA511029 CLAMP (BREATHER TUBE)
4049 JA511030 CYL. HEAD WITH VALVE GUIDE&STUDS
4050 JA511204 ROCKER ARM WITH ROLLER
4051 JA511210 SHAFT ROCKER ARM IN (36.2L)
4052 JA511211 SHAFT ROCKER ARM EX (48.2L)
4053 JA511212 CAM SHAFT COMPLETE
4054 JA511216 SPACER CAM SPROCKET
4055 JA511217 SPROCKET CAMSHAFT (30T)
4056 JA511218 SPECIAL BOLT CAMSHAFT
4057 JA521001 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK
4058 JA521014 CYL. BLOCK WITH PISTON ASSLY.
4059 JA521015 DAMPER CYLINDER BLOCK
4060 JA521017 CHAIN TENSIONER(BLACK)
4061 JA521018 BOLT TENSIONER
4062 JA521019 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X20L
4063 JA521207 PISTON RINGS SET
4064 JA531000 CRANK SHAFT ASSY.
4065 JA531007 NUT CRANKSHAFT M12
4066 JA531011 CAM CHAIN ( 92 LINKS )
4067 JA531012 SPRING
4068 JA531015 PIN(C/S PLUNGER)
4069 JA541002 CRANK CASE MAGNETO SIDE (SS)
4070 JA541005 BUSH BENDIX
4071 JA541010 STOPPER PLATE INPUT BEARING
4072 JA541011 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING HK1212
4073 JA541012 GUIDE KICK
4074 JA541014 BOLT SHIFT CHANGE
4075 JA541015 STUD INHIBITOR MOUNTING
4076 JA541016 GASKET CASE OIL PUMP
4077 JA541018 GEAR DRIVEN + SHAFT OIL PUMP
4078 JA541019 MESH FILTER OIL PUMP
4079 JA541020 O-RING MESH FILTER OIL PUMP
4080 JA541021 CAP STRAINER
4081 JA541027 DAMPER
4082 JA541028 LOCK PLATE
4083 JA541034 STOPPER GEAR STARTER_ ALUMINIUM
4084 JA541044 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X40L
4085 JA541045 CRANKCASE CLUTCHSIDE ASSLY
4086 JA541046 CRANKCASE MAGNETOSIDE ASSLY
4087 JA541048 STRAINER CAP WITH O-RING
4088 JA541202 COVER MAGNETO
4089 JA541205 GASKET MAGNETO COVER
4090 JA541208 CLUTCH COVER
4091 JA541209 SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE ASSY
4092 JA541211 CAP OIL FILLER
4093 JA541212 GASKET CLUTCH COVER
4094 JA541214 COVER LH RR
4095 JA541215 DAMPER
4096 JA541216 PLATE DAMPER
4097 JA541219 CAP FILTER
4098 JA541220 DAMPER MAGNETO COVER
4099 JA541221 PLATE DAMPER (MAGNETO COVER)
4100 JA541222 BRACKET CLUCH CABLE
4101 JA541225 O RING CAP OIL FILLER
4102 JA541233 CAP TDC FINDER
4103 JA541235 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X85L
4104 JA541236 PLAIN WASHER (12.5X24X0.8)
4105 JA541237 SPRING TORSION CL. COVER
4106 JA541240 COVER CLUTCH WITH DECAL+WINDOW
4107 JA541241 MAGNETO COVER WITH CAP
4108 JA551002 SPLINE WASHER (17.2X20.5X1.5)
4109 JA551004 WASHER THRUST 2ND DRIVE
4110 JA551006 SHAFT OUTPUT T/M
4111 JA551007 BUSH 1ST DRIVEN
4112 JA551008 WASHER THRUST (12.2X25X1)
4113 JA551009 COLLAR SPROCKET DRIVE
4114 JA551010 SPROCKET DRIVE (15 T)
4115 JA551200 GEAR 4TH DRIVE
4116 JA551201 GEAR 3RD DRIVE
4117 JA551202 GEAR 2ND DRIVE
4118 JA551203 GEAR 2ND DRIVEN
4119 JA551204 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN
4120 JA551205 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN
4121 JA551206 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN
4122 JA551400 CLUTCH ASSLY. COMPLETE
4123 JA551405 CLUTCH HOLDER
4124 JA551406 COLLAR CLUTCH
4125 JA551408 HOLDER
4126 JA551413 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY
4127 JA551414 WHEEL CLUTCH
4128 JA551415 HUB CLUTCH
4129 JA551416 WASHER BELIVILLE
4130 JA551417 PLATE FRICTION REDUCED
4131 JA551418 PLATE FRICTION
4132 JA551419 PLATE CLUTCH
4133 JA551420 WASHER PLAIN
4134 JA551421 PLATE JUDDER
4135 JA551422 SPRING JUDDER
4136 JA551423 COMPRESSION SPRING
4137 JA561000 DRUM COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT
4138 JA561002 CAM-DRUM CHANGE
4139 JA561003 CUP WASHER
4140 JA561004 SHAFT GEAR SHIFT FORK (DIA 10)
4141 JA561005 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT
4142 JA561006 FORK GEAR SHIFT INPUT
4143 JA561200 LEVER COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT
4144 JA561205 EXTENSION SPRING
4145 JA561206 SPRING GEAR SHIFT RETURN
4146 JA561207 INHIBITOR COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT
4147 JA561208 SPRING (INHIBITOR)
4148 JA561209 STEP WASHER
4149 JA561211 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X22L
4150 JA561400 LEVER COMPLETE GEAR SHIFTER
4151 JA581005 CARTRIDGE ASSLY.
4152 JA581006 ELEMENT AIR FILTER
4153 JA581009 FLAME ARRESTOR
4154 JA581010 CARTRIDGE COVER
4155 JA581011 O”” RING CARTRIDGE COVER
4156 JA581012 TUBE DRAIN
4157 JA581013 CARTRIDGE COVER ASSLY
4158 JA581015 HOSE C’CASE BREATHER
4159 JA581016 DUCT AIR FILTER (VM-16)
4160 JA581217 CLAMP ( 41.5 MM )
4161 JA581221 NEEDLE VALVE ASSEMBLY
4162 JA581238 O-RING(TPS)
4163 JA581239 SOLENOID CHOKE ASSEMBLY
4164 JA581240 O-RING(SOLENOID FIXING)
4165 JA581242 AIR SCREW KIT
4166 JA581243 IDLING SCREW KIT
4167 JA581244 JET KIT
4168 JA581268 FLOAT COMP
4169 JA581276 GASKET, FLOAT CHAMBER
4170 JA581291 ADJUSTER CABLE
4171 JA581301 O-RING 24X25
4172 JA581307 SCREW – WASHER
4173 JA581309 SCREW- WASHER
4174 JA581310 NEEDLE JET KIT
4175 JA581311 AIR SCREW KIT
4176 JA581312 IDLING SCREW KIT
4177 JA581313 JET KIT
4178 JA581314 DRAIN SCREW
4179 JA581403 INTAKE MANIFOLD ( PTE16)
4180 JA581406 BOLT FLANGE M6X1X25L
4181 JA581407 CLAMP (39 MM)
4182 JA591036 SHIELD MUFFLER
4183 JA591037 SHIELD CAT
4184 JA591040 FLANGE NUT M8X1.25
4185 JA591042 SILENCER WITHOUT SHIELDS
4186 JA591043 SILENCER
4187 JA621001 SHAFT KICK
4188 JA621002 RATCHET
4189 JA621003 GEAR SPUR KICK START
4190 JA621006 WASHER THRUSTR (INTEGRAL)
4191 JA621201 LEVER ASSLY. KICK
4192 JA621206 BOLT SPECIAL (M8*30)
4193 JA621402 WASHER(THK 0.4)
4194 JA621403 BODY STARTER ASSEMBLY
4195 JA621406 DRIVE ASSLY
4196 JA621410 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH
4197 JA621411 BUSH SPRING STARTER CLUTCH
4198 JA621412 SPRING STARTER CLUTCH
4199 JA621414 BODY STARTER ASSEMBLY
4200 JB111033 PLUG REAR PIPE
4201 JB111043 FRAME ASSY COMPLETE
4202 JB113001 HOLDER LH STEP
4203 JB113003 HOLDER RH STEP
4204 JB113004 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M10-50L
4205 JB113005 PLAIN WASHER
4206 JB113006 SPECIAL BOLT
4207 JB113200 CENTER STAND
4208 JB122003 CHAIN SLIDER
4209 JB122004 SHAFT SWING ARM
4210 JB122005 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER RED
4211 JB122007 SWING ARM ASSY
4212 JB122008 NUT FLANGE
4213 JB122009 DOMPED CAP NUT
4214 JB122010 WASHER – PLAIN
4215 JB122011 PLAIN WASHER
4216 JB122013 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR – ORANGE
4217 JB122014 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER BLUE
4218 JB122015 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR – SILVER
4219 JB122016 FLANGE BOLT M10
4220 JB131007 SPEED SENSOR
4221 JB131008 RING-SPEED SENSOR
4222 JB131016 WHEEL1.4X17-130 DR BLACK(H-SENS)
4223 JB131017 AXLE FRONT
4224 JB131018 PLAIN WASHER
4225 JB131019 U NUT M12
4226 JB131020 PAN HEADED SCREW
4227 JB131023 O-RING SPEED SENSOR
4228 JB131222 WHEEL 1.6X17-110 DR BLACK
4229 JB131223 BRAKE CAM
4230 JB131224 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M6-30L
4231 JB131225 HEXAGON NUT M18X1.5P
4232 JB131601 FRONT BRAKE PANEL
4233 JB131605 LEVER BRAKE
4234 JB141000 CHAIN (122 LINK)
4235 JB141001 DRIVE CHAIN CONNECTING LINK
4236 JB151000 FRONT FORK ASSY (DRUM)
4237 JB151001 LAMP SHADE ASSY
4238 JB151003 HOLDER FORK UPPER
4239 JB151005 OUTER TUBE LH
4240 JB151006 OUTER TUBE RH
4241 JB151008 HEAD LAMP MTG BKT LH
4242 JB151009 HEAD LAMP MTG BKT RH
4243 JB151012 GROMMET FAIRING MOUNTING
4244 JB151013 SLEEVE FEARING MOUNTING
4245 JB151023 OUTER TUBE LH
4246 JB151024 OUTER TUBE RH
4247 JB161002 PIN BRAKE ROD
4248 JB161003 ADJUSTER NUT BRAKE ROD
4249 JB161004 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL
4250 JB161005 ROD BRAKE
4251 JB161200 CABLE ACCELERATOR
4252 JB161203 CABLE ACCELERATOR (VM16)
4253 JB171010 SPOILER MTG BKT LH
4254 JB171011 SPOILER MTG BKT RH
4255 JB171016 COVER SPOILER LH
4256 JB171017 COVER SPOILER RH
4257 JB171018 SPOILER COVER LH ASSY
4258 JB171019 SPOLER COVER RH ASSY
4259 JB171020 SEAT TAPE
4260 JB171800 FUEL COCK ASSY
4261 JB181206 COVER LH SIDE LOWER
4262 JB181207 COVER RH SIDE LOWER
4263 JB181210 COWLING
4264 JB181211 WIND SHIELD
4265 JB181212 SPEEDO FLAP
4266 JB181214 PACKING FAIRING
4267 JB181215 RUBBER RING
4268 JB181218 CAP CHAIN CASE
4269 JB181220 FLANGE BOLT M6X1PX62L
4270 JB181221 FLANGE BOLT M6X1PX50L
4271 JB181223 BEADING SPEEDO FLAP
4272 JB181239 BOLT FLANGED M6
4273 JB181401 BRACE FENDER
4274 JB181403 FLAP FRONT FENDER
4275 JB181404 FENDER REAR FRONT
4276 JB181406 FENDER REAR REAR
4277 JB181407 STAY REAR FENDER REAR
4278 JB181408 CLIP NUT LH
4279 JB181409 CLIP NUT RH
4280 JB181412 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M6-35L
4281 JB181414 BRACE FENDER (EXPORT)
4282 JB191000 SEAT ASSY
4283 JB191003 LOCK ASSY SEAT
4284 JB231208 STEP BOLT
4285 JB232600 LOCK SET 3 IN 1
4286 JB232810 NUMBER PLATE ASSY
4287 JB232827 FIXED NUMBER PLATE BKT (EXPORT)
4288 JB232828 DAMPER FRONT NO PLATE (EXPORT)
4289 JB233002 TANK DECAL LH- RED
4290 JB233003 TANK DECAL RH- RED
4291 JB233004 TANK LOWER DECAL LH- RED
4292 JB233005 TANK LOWER DECAL RH- RED
4293 JB233006 DECAL FOR D EXTENSION RH- RED
4294 JB233007 DECAL FOR X EXTENSION LH- RED
4295 JB233008 SIDE COVER DECAL RH- RED
4296 JB233009 SIDE COVER DECAL LH- RED
4297 JB233010 SEAT COVER DECAL RH- RED
4298 JB233011 SEAT COVER DECAL LH- RED
4299 JB233013 TANK DECAL LH- BLUE
4300 JB233014 TANK DECAL RH- BLUE
4301 JB233015 TANK LOWER DECAL LH- BLUE
4302 JB233016 TANK LOWER DECAL RH- BLUE
4303 JB233017 DECAL FOR D EXTENSION RH- BLUE
4304 JB233018 DECAL FOR X EXTENSION LH- BLUE
4305 JB233019 SIDE COVER DECAL RH- BLUE
4306 JB233020 SIDE COVER DECAL LH- BLUE
4307 JB233021 SEAT COVER DECAL RH- BLUE
4308 JB233022 SEAT COVER DECAL LH- BLUE
4309 JB233024 TANK DECAL LH- BLACK
4310 JB233025 TANK DECAL RH- BLACK
4311 JB233026 TANK LOWER DECAL LH- BLACK
4312 JB233027 TANK LOWER DECAL RH- BLACK
4313 JB233028 DECAL FOR D EXTENSION RH- BLACK
4314 JB233029 DECAL FOR X EXTENSION LH- BLACK
4315 JB233030 SIDE COVER DECAL RH- BLACK
4316 JB233031 SIDE COVER DECAL LH- BLACK
4317 JB233032 SEAT COVER DECAL RH- BLACK
4318 JB233033 SEAT COVER DECAL LH- BLACK
4319 JB233035 TANK DECAL LH- SILVER
4320 JB233036 TANK DECAL RH- SILVER
4321 JB233037 TANK LOWER DECAL LH- SILVER
4322 JB233038 TANK LOWER DECAL RH- SILVER
4323 JB233039 DECAL FOR D EXTENSION RH- SILVER
4324 JB233040 DECAL FOR X EXTENSION LH- SILVER
4325 JB233041 SIDE COVER DECAL RH- SILVER
4326 JB233042 SIDE COVER DECAL LH- SILVER
4327 JB233043 SEAT COVER DECAL RH- SILVER
4328 JB233044 SEAT COVER DECAL LH- SILVER
4329 JB401001 TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY
4330 JB401006 INDICATOR FR LH
4331 JB401007 INDICATOR FR RH
4332 JB401008 INDICATOR RR LH
4333 JB401009 INDICATOR RR RH
4334 JB401011 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT BULB
4335 JB401013 HEADLAMP CONTROL UNIT
4336 JB401400 CONTROL SWITCH LH
4337 JB401401 CONTROL SWITCH RH(SS)
4338 JB401402 IGNITION SWITCH ASSLY
4339 JB401405 CLUTCH SWITCH- 3 POLE, 340MM.
4340 JB401600 HORN WITH STAY
4341 JB402000 DC REGULATOR ASSLY
4342 JB402001 DC REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR
4343 JB402202 GROMMET – ETS
4344 JB402204 HARNESS WIRING(SS) NEW ROUTING
4345 JB402205 HARNESS(SS)FOR RR WITH CAPACITOR
4346 JB402400 METER ASSEMBLY
4347 JB402401 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR
4348 JB511020 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD
4349 JB531021 PLUNGER OIL CRANKSHAFT
4350 JB551001 SHAFT INPUT T/M
4351 JB561400 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE
4352 JB581200 CARBURETTOR ASSY.
4353 JB581202 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
4354 JB581205 AUTOCHOKE SOLENOID(PTE16)(MINDA)
4355 JB621003 GEAR STARTER PINION ASSLY
4356 JB710122 P TANK PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4357 JB71012V P TANK PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE RED
4358 JB71013A P TANK PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLUE
4359 JB71013Q P TANK PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4360 JB730122 SIDE COVER LH PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4361 JB73012V SIDE COVER LH PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE
4362 JB73013A SIDE COVER LH PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLU
4363 JB73013Q SIDE COVER LH PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4364 JB730222 SIDE COVER RH PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4365 JB73022V SIDE COVER RH PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE
4366 JB73023A SIDE COVER RH PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLU
4367 JB73023Q SIDE COVER RH PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4368 JB730322 SEAT COVER PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4369 JB73032V SEAT COVER PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE RED
4370 JB73033A SEAT COVER PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLUE
4371 JB73033Q SEAT COVER PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4372 JB730422 SPOILER COVER LH PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4373 JB73042V SPOILER COVER LH PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WI
4374 JB73043A SPOILER COVER LH PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH
4375 JB73043Q SPOILER COVER LH PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4376 JB730522 SPOILER COVER RH PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4377 JB73052V SPOILER COVER RH PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WI
4378 JB73053A SPOILER COVER RH PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH
4379 JB73053Q SPOILER COVER RH PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4380 JB730622 FRONT FENDER PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4381 JB73062V FRONT FENDER PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE R
4382 JB73063A FRONT FENDER PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLUE
4383 JB73063Q FRONT FENDER PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4384 JB730822 FR. FENDER PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK EXPORT
4385 JB73082V FR.FENDER PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE RED
4386 JB73083A FR. FENDER PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLUE E
4387 JB73083Q FR. FENDER PAINTED KG2 SILVER EXPORT
4388 JB730922 SPOILER COVER LH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 JE
4389 JB73092V SPOILER COVER LH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 C
4390 JB73093A SPOILER COVER LH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 L
4391 JB73093Q SPOILER COVER LH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 SI
4392 JB731022 SPOILER COVER RH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 JE
4393 JB73102V SPOILER COVER RH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 C
4394 JB73103A SPOILER COVER RH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 L
4395 JB73103Q SPOILER COVER RH PAINT WITH DECAL KG2 SI
4396 JB740122 FAIRING PAINTED KG2 JET BLACK
4397 JB74012V FAIRING PAINTED KG2 COCKTAIL WINE RED
4398 JB74013A FAIRING PAINTED KG2 LONG BEACH BLUE
4399 JB74013Q FAIRING PAINTED KG2 SILVER
4400 JC101001 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
4401 JC101012 ASSEMBLY PISTON
4402 JC101014 SILENCER COMPLETE
4403 JC101016 CRANKCASE LH
4404 JC101022 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY
4405 JC101029 CRANKCASE RH (JC)
4406 JC101030 ASSEMBLY COVER RH
4407 JC101033 COVER LHRR (JC)
4408 JC101034 TENSIONER ASSEMBLY (JC)
4409 JC101035 CAM CHAIN (98 LINKS)
4410 JC101036 HEAD CYL WITH COVER FOR SPARES
4411 JC101037 CYL BLOCK/PISTON ASSEMBLY
4412 JC101038 GUIDE CHAIN KIT
4413 JC101040 DECAL CLUTCH COVER (JC)
4414 JC101045 CRANKCASE LH
4415 JC101085 BEARING BALL 6002/C3H
4416 JC101086 BEARING BALL 6302 RS1/C3H
4417 JC101112 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH (55T)
4418 JC101114 ASSLY GEAR STARTER CLUTCH (55T)
4419 JC101115 ASSLY GEAR STARTER COUNTER (14T)
4420 JC111003 H T COIL LH WITH CAP
4421 JC111004 H T COIL RH WITH CAP
4422 JC111007 STARTER MOTOR 600 W BLACK
4423 JC111010 YOKE ASSEMBLY (JC)
4424 JC111022 H T COIL – LH
4425 JC111023 H T COIL – RH
4426 JC111026 *STATOR ASSEMBLY
4427 JC111028 ROTOR ASSY(WITHOUT CLUTCH ASSY)
4428 JC120001 INTAKE PIPE
4429 JC120002 CONNECTING TUBE
4430 JC120003 CARBURRETOR INSULATOR
4431 JC120004 AIR CLEANER ASSLY COMPLETE
4432 JC120005 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY(JC)
4433 JC120006 MAIN JET (110)
4434 JC120009 JET NEEDLE (JN)
4435 JC120010 NEEDLE JET (NJ) P3
4436 JC120011 JET HOLDER
4437 JC120017 MANIFOLD BS32
4438 JC120018 RUBBER INSULATOR BS32
4439 JC120024 BS32 CARB ASSEMBLY (JC-S/SF)
4440 JC120026 AUTOCHOKE SOLENOID
4441 JC141015 GROMMET TANK COVER
4442 JC141016 COLLAR TANK COVER
4443 JC141017 GROMMET II TANK COVER
4444 JC141018 OIL COOLED DECAL LH
4445 JC141019 OIL COOLED DECAL RH
4446 JC141020 FUEL COCK ASSEMBLY
4447 JC141034 SPRING DRAIN PIPE
4448 JC141035 DECAL PULSAR TANK LH
4449 JC141036 DECAL PULSAR TANK RH
4450 JC141039 DECAL LH TANK BLACK CHROME
4451 JC141040 DECAL RH TANK BLACK CHROME
4452 JC141049 TANK MONOGRAM LH GRY CROME
4453 JC141050 TANK MONOGRAM RH GRY CROME
4454 JC141051 TANK MONOGRAM LH BLK CROME
4455 JC151001 PANEL ASSEMBLY REAR
4456 JC151002 PANEL REAR BRAKE
4457 JC151004 CAM BRAKE ASSEMBLY
4458 JC151005 CAM BRAKE
4459 JC151006 INDICATOR
4460 JC151007 LEVER CAM BRAKE
4461 JC151008 ROD TOURQUE
4462 JC151010 WHEEL 2.5X17-TUBELESS-DRUM
4463 JC151011 SPACER PANEL SIDE
4464 JC151013 WHEEL 1.85X17-TUBELESS(BLACK)
4465 JC151014 SPROCKET 38T O RING CHAIN
4466 JC151016 COUPLING (BLACK)
4467 JC151019 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR ASSLY(POT
4468 JC151020 CASE METER HOUSING(W/O SPED SENS
4469 JC161002 HOLDER STEP RH
4470 JC161014 BKT ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER – LH
4471 JC161015 BKT ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER – RH
4472 JC161017 STAND COMP SIDE
4473 JC161019 SEAT COWL DECAL LH 200
4474 JC161020 SEAT COWL DECAL RH 200
4475 JC161022 FRAME WITH BUSH/ RACES/CUP RR
4476 JC161027 GUIDE CLUTCH CABLE
4477 JC161031 FRAME ASSEMBLY
4478 JC161049 FRAME ASSY COMP
4479 JC161050 FRAME ASSY COMP SF WITH B/RACE FOR SPD
4480 JC171002 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY
4481 JC171003 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
4482 JC171004 ASSLY SWING ARM
4483 JC181001 FRONT FORK ASSEMBLY
4484 JC181002 FORK UPPER BRACKET
4485 JC181003 FORK UNDER BRACKET
4486 JC181005 HANDLE BAR
4487 JC181006 COVER TRAIL `B’
4488 JC181007 COVER CUSHION
4489 JC181011 OUTER TUBE P/C LH
4490 JC181012 OUTER TUBE P/C RH
4491 JC181013 SEAT PIPE
4492 JC181017 MAIN SPRING
4493 JC181021 FORK PIPE SPINNED
4494 JC181022 COVER TRAIL ‘B’
4495 JC181023 COVER CUSHION
4496 JC181024 LAMP SHADE ASSY
4497 JC181025 FRONT NUMBER PLATE BKT
4498 JC181026 NO PLATE MTG BKT
4499 JC181029 LOCK SET 4 IN 1
4500 JC191001 BRAKE LEVER
4501 JC191002 ROD BRAKE
4502 JC191004 CABLE CLUTCH
4503 JC191005 ELECTRONIC CLUSTER
4504 JC191009 BOLT BRAKE PEDAL
4505 JC191010 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL
4506 JC191013 DIGITAL SPEEDO LH TANK UNIT S/W
4507 JC191014 ELECTRONIC SPEEDO-SEALED COUPLER
4508 JC191016 SPEEDO WITH BREATHER & STICKER
4509 JC191018 ELECTRONIC SPEEDO-SEAL CP(P200SF
4510 JC191019 CABLE THROTTLE
4511 JC201001 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSAR 180 UG3
4512 JC201003 SPEED SENSOR WITH CABLE
4513 JC201004 REAR BRAKE SWITCH ASSEMBLY
4514 JC201005 REED SWITCH ASSY- REAR BRAKE SW
4515 JC201006 MAGNET-REAR BRAKE SWITCH
4516 JC201008 HEAD LAMP ASSEMBLY
4517 JC201009 BULB 12V 35W HS1 – WHITE OUTPUT
4518 JC201013 HARNESS WIRING
4519 JC201015 PIG TAIL FOR CLUTCH SWITCH
4520 JC201016 SWITCH-BODY CONTROL UNIT
4521 JC201017 CONTROL SWITCH LH-SEALED COUPLER
4522 JC201018 CONTROL SWITCH RH-SEALED COUPLER
4523 JC201021 ASSY HALL SENSOR(SCB) SEALED CP
4524 JC201024 SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH)
4525 JC201025 STARTER RELAY – FOR REPLACEMENT
4526 JC201027 CABLE ASSY. ST MOTOR TO ST RELAY
4527 JC201029 HARNESS WIRING(ST.RELAYSOL.TYPE)
4528 JC201037 WIRING HARNESS (BS 32)
4529 JC201039 SIDE STAND SWITCH ASSY
4530 JC201040 DC BCU WITH SEALED COUPLER
4531 JC201041 WIRING HARNESS
4532 JC201043 CABLE SPEED SENSOR(POTTED)
4533 JC201045 IGNITION SWITCH(180/200 UPGRADE)
4534 JC201046 STOPPER
4535 JC201048 SPEED SENSOR WITH `O’ RING
4536 JC201049 SPEED SENSOR WITHOUT SLEEVE
4537 JC201050 KIT HARDWARE-SPEED SENSOR(JC&K3)
4538 JC71012T PETROL TANK JC TITANIUM SILVER
4539 JC71012V PETROL TANK JC COCKTAIL WINE RED
4540 JC71013A PETROL TANK JC LONG BEACH BLUE
4541 JC7101X3 PETROL TANK JC EBONY BLACK
4542 JC71022T PETROL TANK JC TITANIUM SILVER
4543 JC71022V PETROL TANK JC COCKTAIL WINE RED
4544 JC71023A PETROL TANK JC LONG BEACH BLUE
4545 JC7102X3 PETROL TANK JC EBONY BLACK
4546 JC72012T TANK FLAP LH JC TITANIUM SILVER
4547 JC72012V TANK FLAP LH JC COCKTAIL WINE RED
4548 JC72013A TANK FLAP LH JC LONG BEACH BLUE
4549 JC7201X3 TANK FLAP LH JC EBONY BLACK METALLIC
4550 JC72022T TANK FLAP RH JC TITANIUM SILVER
4551 JC72022V TANK FLAP RH JC COCKTAIL WINE RED
4552 JC72023A TANK FLAP RH JC JC LONG BEACH BLUE
4553 JC72024M TANK FLAP RH MIDNIGHT BLACK JC 200 EXP
4554 JC7202X3 TANK FLAP RH JC EBONY BLACK METALLIC
4555 JD111001 FRAME ASSEMBLY
4556 JD111011 CLIP NUT FOR SIDE COVER
4557 JD111012 BKT SIDE COVER LOCK
4558 JD111054 FRAME ASSY COMP
4559 JD113002 HOLDER STEP LH
4560 JD113003 HOLDER STEP RH
4561 JD113005 RIDER STEP LH
4562 JD113009 RIDER STEP RH
4563 JD113013 PILLION STEP COMP. LH
4564 JD113014 BALL & SPRING ASSY
4565 JD113015 PILLION STEP COMP. RH
4566 JD113016 RIDER STEP COMP. LH
4567 JD113017 RIDER STEP COMP. RH
4568 JD113019 PIN FOOT STEP
4569 JD113024 PLATE LOCK RIDER STEP
4570 JD113025 DAMPER FOOT REST
4571 JD113026 HOLDER STEP LH (PULSAR PEG)
4572 JD113027 HOLDER STEP RH (PULSAR PEG)
4573 JD113031 ASSEMBLY MAIN STEP LH PULSAR PEG
4574 JD113032 ASSEMBLY MAIN STEP RH PULSAR PEG
4575 JD113035 HOLDER STEP LH
4576 JD113036 HOLDER STEP RH
4577 JD113200 SIDE STAND
4578 JD113201 SIDE STAND MTG BKT
4579 JD113400 BRACKET ENGINE HANGER
4580 JD113800 BRACKET REAR NUMBER PLATE
4581 JD113801 BRACKET REAR BLINKER
4582 JD113802 BRACKET REFLECTOR MTG
4583 JD113807 BRACKET RIDER SEAT MTG
4584 JD121002 PIPE SEAT WITH PISTON RING
4585 JD122001 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY WITH TORQUE ROD.
4586 JD122002 SHAFT SWING ARM
4587 JD122003 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR
4588 JD122004 TORQUE ROD
4589 JD122008 ARM SWING
4590 JD122009 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
4591 JD122013 CHAIN SLIDER
4592 JD131000 WHEEL ALLOY 1.4X17-DI
4593 JD131002 WHEEL 1.4X17 DISC (BLACK) – GROOVED
4594 JD131202 COUPLING ASSLY
4595 JD131210 COLLAR ASSY
4596 JD131212 SLEEVE
4597 JD131213 AXLE REAR
4598 JD131601 LEVER CAM BRAKE
4599 JD131808 HOSE ASSEMBLY
4600 JD131809 HOSE CLAMP
4601 JD131810 DISC BRAKE
4602 JD131811 SPECIAL BOLT M8
4603 JD131813 CALIPER ASSLY COMP BLACK
4604 JD141001 DRIVE CHAIN ‘O’ RING
4605 JD141003 CHAIN LINK LOCK SET
4606 JD151000 FRONT FORK ASSY DISC
4607 JD151003 OUTER TUBE LH
4608 JD151004 OUTER TUBE RH
4609 JD151006 LAMP SHADE ASSY
4610 JD151015 UPPER BRACKET
4611 JD151016 HANDLE HOLDER-LH
4612 JD151017 HANDLE HOLDER-RH
4613 JD151023 BLINKER MTG FR LH
4614 JD151024 BLINKER MTG FR RH
4615 JD151026 FORK PIPE SPINNING
4616 JD151028 FORK BOLT
4617 JD151029 UNDER BRACKET ASSLY
4618 JD151032 PLUG HANDLE HOLDER
4619 JD151034 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH
4620 JD151035 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH
4621 JD151037 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG LH
4622 JD151038 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG RH
4623 JD151043 HANDLE HOLDER LH
4624 JD151045 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH
4625 JD151047 HANDLE HOLDER RH
4626 JD151048 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH
4627 JD151051 HOLDER HANDLE LH – BL
4628 JD151052 HOLDER HANDLE RH – BL
4629 JD151054 UPPER BRACKET – BLACK
4630 JD161001 BRAKE PEDAL
4631 JD161002 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL
4632 JD161003 ROD BRAKE
4633 JD161200 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY
4634 JD161201 CABLE CLUTCH
4635 JD171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK)
4636 JD171018 DUAL LOCK TAPE 10X 20
4637 JD171030 FUEL COCK ASSY
4638 JD171038 SEAT TAPE
4639 JD171600 FUEL TANK CAP
4640 JD171602 TAP FUEL ( IRAN EXPORT)
4641 JD171800 PIPE FUEL
4642 JD181000 FLAP RUBBER LH
4643 JD181001 FLAP RUBBER RH
4644 JD181002 FOAM FOAM RR FENDER FR
4645 JD181003 FENDER REAR FRONT ASSLY
4646 JD181006 TUBE REAR HUGGER MTG
4647 JD181007 TUBE HUGGER MTG EXP
4648 JD181201 COVER RH SIDE
4649 JD181211 SPEEDO FLAP
4650 JD181221 BRACKET SPEEDO FLAP MTG
4651 JD181228 COVER HARNESS LH
4652 JD181229 COVER HARNESS RH
4653 JD181232 COVER CHAIN INNER
4654 JD181233 CHAIN COVER ASSLY
4655 JD181234 NAIL PLASTIC
4656 JD181401 BRACE FENDER
4657 JD181402 FLAP FRONT FENDER
4658 JD181404 HUGGER
4659 JD181405 SLEEVE HUGGER MOUNTING FR
4660 JD181408 HUGGER REAR (DOMESTIC)
4661 JD181409 FLAP MUD REAR
4662 JD191000 SEAT ASSY COMP FRONT
4663 JD191003 SEAT ASSY COMP REAR
4664 JD191006 DAMPER ROUND
4665 JD191007 GROMMET RIDER SEAT BASE MTG
4666 JD191008 COLLAR RIDER SEAT BASE MTG
4667 JD191012 SEAT ASSY
4668 JD231000 TOOL KIT
4669 JD231402 GRAB HANDLE LH WITH FOAM
4670 JD231403 GRAB HANDLE RH WITH FOAM
4671 JD231408 GRAB HANDLE LH WITH FOAM(BL)
4672 JD231409 GRAB HANDLE RH WITH FOAM(BL)
4673 JD231600 MIRROR ASSLY LH
4674 JD231601 MIRROR ASSLY RH
4675 JD232801 NO. PLATE MTG BKT
4676 JD232802 NUMBER PLATE BRACKET
4677 JD232804 RUBBER BUSH – RR BLNK MTG BKT LH
4678 JD232805 RUBBER BUSH RR BLNK MTG BKT RH
4679 JD233000 TANK DECAL PULSAR-BLACK
4680 JD233001 TANK DECAL PULSAR-RED
4681 JD233002 SEAT COWL DECAL PULSAR-BLACK
4682 JD233003 SEAT COWL DECAL PULSAR-RED
4683 JD233004 4 VALVE PULSAR BLACK DECAL LH
4684 JD233005 4 VALVE PULSAR RED DECAL LH
4685 JD233006 4 VALVE PULSAR BLACK DECAL RH
4686 JD233007 4 VALVE PULSAR RED DECAL RH
4687 JD233012 TANK DECAL SPRINT-PULSAR-BLACK LH/RH NO
4688 JD233014 SEAT COWL DECAL SPRINT PULSAR BLACK LH/R
4689 JD233016 4 VALVE SPRINT -PULSAR BLACK DECAL LH NO
4690 JD233017 4 VALVE SPRINT -PULSAR BLACK DECAL RH NO
4691 JD233018 4 VALVE SPRINT -PULSAR RED DECAL LH NON
4692 JD233019 4 VALVE SPRINT -PULSAR RED DECAL RH NON
4693 JD351206 GROMMET SLEEVE SPARK PLUG CAP
4694 JD351207 SPARK PLUG CAP
4695 JD351800 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
4696 JD401003 INDICATOR RR LH-CL LENS
4697 JD401004 INDICATOR RR RH-CL LENS
4698 JD401005 INDICATOR FR LH-CL LENS
4699 JD401006 INDICATOR FR RH-CL LENS
4700 JD401007 REAR NUMBER PLATE LAMP
4701 JD401008 LED TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY
4702 JD401024 HEADLAMP ASSLY W/O BULB&HARNESS
4703 JD401025 HL HARNESS WITH CAP W/O BULB
4704 JD401803 ADAPTER WITH 530MM VENT TUBE
4705 JD401806 TUBE DRAIN 530 MM
4706 JD402201 HARNESS WIRING FRONT (SS)
4707 JD402202 HARNESS WIRING (REAR) (SS)
4708 JD402214 FRONT HARNESS(SS)-SINGLE COUPLER
4709 JD402219 HARNESS WIRING REAR
4710 JD402400 DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER-XCD SPRINT
4711 JD402401 SPEEDOMETER WITH 16PIN CONNECTOR
4712 JD402402 SPEEDO TOP COVER & GASKET
4713 JD402600 TFR TANK UNIT-XCD SPRINT
4714 JD402601 TFR FUEL LEVEL SENSOR-NEW TANK
4715 JD511004 SLEEVE SPARK PLUG
4716 JD511006 COVER CLYLINDER HEAD
4717 JD511008 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
4718 JD511010 GASKET HEAD COVER
4719 JD511201 INTAKE VALVE
4720 JD511202 VALVE EXHAUST
4721 JD511207 ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
4722 JD511209 SHAFT ROCKER ARM INTAKE
4723 JD511211 CAM SHAFT COMP.
4724 JD521002 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK
4725 JD531004 SPACER CRANK SHAFT
4726 JD541000 DAMPER CRANK SHAFT
4727 JD551000 * SHAFT INPUT T/M
4728 JD551002 * SHAFT OUTPUT T/M
4729 JD551200 * GEAR 4RD DRIVEN
4730 JD551201 * GEAR 2ND DRIVE
4731 JD551202 GEAR SECOND DRIVEN
4732 JD551203 * GEAR 5TH DRIVEN
4733 JD551204 * GEAR 3RD DRIVEN
4734 JD551205 * GEAR 5TH DRIVE
4735 JD551206 * GEAR 3RD DRIVE
4736 JD551207 * GEAR 4TH DRIVE
4737 JD551208 BUSH 2ND DRIVEN
4738 JD551209 * SPLINE WASHER
4739 JD551400 SPACER CLUTCH ASSEMBLY(17.1*31*4)
4740 JD561001 DRUM COMP GEAR SHIFT
4741 JD561002 CAM-DRUM CHANGE
4742 JD561004 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT
4743 JD561005 FORK GEAR SHIFT INPUT
4744 JD561006 SHAFT GEAR FORK SHIFT
4745 JD561011 SPECIAL BOLT DRUM CHANGE M6X1
4746 JD561203 INHIBITOR COMP. GEAR SHIFT
4747 JD561204 SPRING (INHIBITOR)
4748 JD561411 ASSEMBLY LEVER CHANGE ARM
4749 JD561413 TIE ROD
4750 JD561414 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE
4751 JD561416 WASHER – NYLON (DIA6.5XD15X2.0)
4752 JD561417 BOOT CHANGE ARM
4753 JD561418 BOOT – CHANGE LEVER
4754 JD581001 DUCT AIR INTAKE
4755 JD581005 AIRFILTER ASSLY BS26
4756 JD581007 COVER AIR FILTER BS 26
4757 JD581202 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
4758 JD591026 SHIELD MUFFLER
4759 JD591056 SILENCER ASSLY WITHOUT SHIELD
4760 JD621001 * SHAFT KICK
4761 JD71014M FUELTANK PULSAR 135 LS MID BLK WITH DECA
4762 JD71014R `UELTANK PULSAR 135 LS PASS RED WTH DECL
4763 JD71034M FUELTANK PUL135 LS MID BLK WTH NEW DECAL
4764 JD71034R FUELTANK PUL 135 PASS RED WTH NEW DECAL
4765 JD71035G FUELTANK PUL135 LS P BLUE WTH DUAL DECAL
4766 JD71035L FUELTANK PUL135 LS P RED WITH DUAL DECAL
4767 JD72024M FENDER FR MID BLACK
4768 JD72024R PNTD FRONT FENDER WIT
4769 JD73014M COWLING LH MID BLK
4770 JD73014R PNTD COWLING LH (JD181208) PASS RED
4771 JD73015G COWLING LH PLASMA BLUE WITH DUAL DECAL
4772 JD73015L COWLING LH PASSION RED WITH DUAL DECAL
4773 JD73024M COWLING RH MID BLK
4774 JD73024R PNTD COWLING RH (JD181209) PASS RED
4775 JD73025G COWLING RH PLASMA BLUE WITH DUAL DECAL
4776 JD73025L COWLING RH PASSION RED WITH DUAL DECAL
4777 JD74014M PNTD TANK SPOILER LH MID BLK
4778 JD74014R PNTD TANK SPOILER LH PASS RED
4779 JD74015G TANK SPOILER LH BLUE WTH DUL DECAL SCH
4780 JD74015L TANK SPOILER LH P RED WTH DUL DEC SCH
4781 JD74024M PNTD TANK SPOILER RH MID BLK
4782 JD74024R PNTD TANK SPOILER RH PASS RED
4783 JD74025G TANK SPOILER RH BLUE WTH DUL DECAL SCH
4784 JD74025L TANK SPOILER RH P RED WTH DUL DEC SCH
4785 JD74034M PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL MID BLK
4786 JD74034R PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL PASSION RED
4787 JD74035G PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL PLASMA BLUE
4788 JD76014M PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY MID BLK
4789 JD76014R PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY PASS RED
4790 JE351002 ROTOR ASSY W/O CLUTCH -XCD135-4V
4791 JE351200 DC CDI UNIT
4792 JE351203 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE & CAP – LH
4793 JE351204 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE & CAP – RH
4794 JE531000 CRANK SHAFT ASSLY
4795 JE531001 BALL BEARING-22X56X16
4796 JE541008 SPRING KICK RETURN
4797 JE541207 COVER LH RR
4798 JE541208 CAP OIL FILLER
4799 JE541209 DAMPER
4800 JE541210 DAMPER MAGNETO COVER
4801 JE541211 DECAL CLUTCH COVER
4802 JE541212 DECAL MAGNETO COVER
4803 JE541218 CAP FILTER MOON LIGHT SILVER
4804 JE551201 GEAR 3RD DRIVE K11
4805 JE551206 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN K11
4806 JE551400 CLUTCH ASSLY COMP
4807 JE551401 ROD PUSH
4808 JE551402 HOUSING CLUTCH ASSLY
4809 JE551403 HUB CLUTCH FCC
4810 JE551404 SPRING CLUTCH FCC
4811 JE551405 PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER FCC
4812 JE561001 DRUM COMP GEAR SHIFT DISCO-H
4813 JE581000 CONNECTING TUBE BS26
4814 JE581200 CARBURETTOR BS26
4815 JE581215 SEAL ORING AUTOCHOKE BS26
4816 JE581218 SCREW DRAIN BS26
4817 JE581219 SCREW DIAPHARAM COVER BS26
4818 JE581220 SCREW TPS BS26
4819 JE581221 ASSEMBLY AUTOCHOKE BS26
4820 JE581222 SCREW AUTOCHOKE BS26
4821 JE581223 PIPE OVER FLOW BS26
4822 JE581224 PIPE AIR VENT BS26
4823 JE581225 SEAL ORING TPS BS26
4824 JE581230 CARBURETTOR BS26 WITH FLASH TPS
4825 JE581400 MANIFOLD BS26
4826 JE581401 SLEEVE CARBURETOR BS26
4827 JE621200 ASSEMBLY KICK LEVER
4828 JF401400 CONTROL SWITCH LH
4829 JF401401 CONTROL SWITCH RH
4830 JF511228 ASSLY CAMSHAFT
4831 JF531007 CONROD ASSLY COMPL
4832 JG131219 COUPLING RUBBER
4833 JG351209 SPARK PLUG
4834 JG351400 COOLANT WATER TEMP SENSOR
4835 JG401600 HORN (MT)
4836 JG511021 WASHER
4837 JG551443 CLUTCH HOLDER
4838 JG551447 PRESSURE PLATE
4839 JG551449 PLATE
4840 JG561200 LEVER GEAR SHIFT ASSY COMP.
4841 JG571014 OIL FILTER
4842 JG571018 GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVE
4843 JG571024 MESH OIL FILTER ASSY_G2
4844 JG601012 O-RING (WATER PUMP COVER)
4845 JG601400 RADIATOR FAN
4846 JK111027 STEPPED BOLT M6
4847 JK121007 GUIDE BUSH (DIA. 30)
4848 JK121009 WASHER-GUIDE BUSH
4849 JK161000 PLAIN WASHER- BRAKE PEDAL
4850 JL113000 STEP ASSLY MAIN LH
4851 JL113002 HOLDER STEP RH
4852 JL113007 STEP ASSY MAIN RH
4853 JL113013 STEP HOLDER- PILLION
4854 JL113014 STEP PILLION ASSY COMPLETE LH
4855 JL113015 STEP HOLDER – PILL
4856 JL113034 HOLDER STEP LH
4857 JL113400 ENGINE STAY LH
4858 JL113401 ENGINE STAY RH
4859 JL122001 ADJUSTER CHAIN LH
4860 JL122002 CAP SWING ARM TUBE
4861 JL122004 SPACER CHAIN ADJUSTER
4862 JL122006 SHOCKABSORBER MONO
4863 JL122008 SPACER CENTRAL SWING ARM
4864 JL122009 ADJUSTER CHAIN RH
4865 JL131005 FRONT BRAKE DISC
4866 JL181008 WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY
4867 JL181203 FAIRING
4868 JL181224 GROMMET I
4869 JL181225 GROMMET II
4870 JL181235 LAMP SHADE ASSY
4871 JL231201 GUARD LEG
4872 JL231203 GUARD LEG GUARD RH
4873 JL351003 STATOR ASSLY COMPL
4874 JL351200 DC CDI WITH SEALED C
4875 JL351201 IGNITION COIL WITH C
4876 JL401003 INDICATOR ASSY RR LH
4877 JL401004 INDICATOR ASSY RR RH
4878 JL401012 HEAD LAMP ASSY 55/60
4879 JL402001 REGULATOR ASSY
4880 JL402400 SPEEDOMETER ASSLY
4881 JL403000 INTERLOCK RELAY
4882 JL511001 GASKET HEAD COVER(RU
4883 JL511010 VALVE INTAKE
4884 JL511011 VALVE EXHAUST
4885 JL511016 INSULATOR RUBBER
4886 JL511022 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
4887 JL511205 ROCKER ARM SHAFT
4888 JL511220 SPROCKET CAMSHAFT SI
4889 JL511222 CHAIN SILENT
4890 JL521200 PISTON ASSLY COMPL
4891 JL541208 GASKET MAGNETO COVER
4892 JL581009 FILTER ELEMENT
4893 JL581201 CARBURETTOR WITH REED SWITCH
4894 JL601200 RADIATOR
4895 JL76015N SIDE MASK LH -Cherry BLACK with LH decal
4896 JL76025N SIDE MASK RH -Cherry BLACK with RH decal
4897 JM100045 PRECOTD FLANGE BOLT M6X28L
4898 JM171003 ADJUSTER CHAIN
4899 JM171004 CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER
4900 JN113200 DAMPER CENTER STAND
4901 JN131003 SPACER
4902 JN131203 COUPLING
4903 JN131603 CASE METER ASSY
4904 JN131806 CALIPER ASY BRAKE FR
4905 JN131812 BRAKE SHOE KIT(NON ASBESTOS)
4906 JN181406 BEAD SPEEDO FLAP
4907 JN351604 STARTER RELAY-GROMMET
4908 JN402402 SPEEDOMETER GASKET(SEALING RING)
4909 JP351007 STATOR ASSY-KS- SEALED COUPLER
4910 JP581000 AIR FILTER ASSLY.
4911 JS113801 BUSH LPR VANAZ
4912 JS113802 WASHER LPR VANAZ
4913 JS172014 FLANGE SCREW
4914 JS172015 Diaphragm-Sub assly.
4915 JS172020 SCREW IDLE
4916 JS172023 Diaphragm
4917 JS172026 Breather -I
4918 JS172027 Spring
4919 JS172028 Connecter inlet
4920 JS172030 SCREW FLOW CONTROL
4921 JS172031 Breather -II
4922 JS172032 Body -Flow control
4923 JS172033 Clamp
4924 JS172035 Guide spring
4925 JS581223 HOSE REG. TO MIXER
4926 JU571000 ASSEMBLY OIL PUMP
4927 JV521003 CHAIN TENSIONER(SILVER)
4928 JV541007 BOLT FLANGE M6X1X35L (HEAD & COVER MTG)
4929 JV541208 * SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE ASSY
4930 JV541209 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE
4931 JV551000 SPROCKET OUTPUT (15T)
4932 JV551002 SHAFT OUTPUT
4933 JW111025 BOLT – SOCKET
4934 JW113200 CENTRE STAND
4935 JW122001 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR
4936 JW131004 WHEEL 1.4X17 DISC (BLACK)
4937 JW131205 WHEEL 2.15 X 17 – BLACK
4938 JW131210 WHEEL 2.15X17 DRUM-BLACK-GROOVE
4939 JW131801 CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FR
4940 JW131805 HOSE ASSY
4941 JW131806 DISC BRAKE
4942 JW131807 BRAKE PAD SET
4943 JW131809 CALIPER MINI KIT
4944 JW131810 ANCHOR PIN KIT
4945 JW151001 HOLDER FORK UPPER
4946 JW151003 FRONT FORK ASSY – DISC
4947 JW151008 LAMP SHADE ASSY
4948 JW151021 OUTER TUBE LH
4949 JW151022 OUTER TUBE RH
4950 JW151023 CYLINDER COMP. FORK
4951 JW171006 CLIP NUT – M6
4952 JW171007 DUAL LOCK TAPE 15X 20
4953 JW171014 GROMMET SPOILER CENTRAL
4954 JW171015 COLLAR SPOILER CENTRAL
4955 JW171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK)
4956 JW171017 DAMPER REAR
4957 JW171026 DRAIN PIPE
4958 JW231000 TOOL KIT WITH BAND
4959 JW232601 LOCK SET 3 IN 1
4960 JW351400 THERMAL SENSOR WITH ALUMINIUM GASKET
4961 JW401004 TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY
4962 JW401010 CAP TAIL LAMP
4963 JW401011 NUMBER PLATE ILLUMINATION LAMP
4964 JW401600 DC HORN
4965 JW402001 DC REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR
4966 JW402200 HARNESS WIRING (SS)
4967 JW402202 CABLE ASSLY-RELAY TO STARTER MOTOR
4968 JW402400 METER ASSEMBLY
4969 JW511201 CAM SHAFT ASSLY
4970 JW521000 CYL BLOCK WITH PISTON ASSLY KIT
4971 JW541000 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE
4972 JW551400 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMP
4973 JW551402 CLUTCH PLATE ASSLY
4974 JW561205 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT
4975 JW561206 EXTENSION SPRING
4976 JW561208 SPRING GEAR SHIFT RETURN
4977 JW591030 GROMMET SHIELD
4978 JY551402 CLUTCH ONE WAY ASSLY
4979 JZ113001 STAY LH MAIN STEP
4980 JZ113011 STAY RH MAIN STEP
4981 JZ161001 BRAKE PEDAL
4982 JZ231201 LEG GUARD
4983 JZ231600 MIRROR ASSLY LH
4984 JZ401000 INDICATOR ASSEBLY FRONT LH
4985 JZ401001 INDICATOR FRONT RH
4986 JZ401006 TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY
4987 JZ401012 HEADLAMP WITHOUT BULB & HARNESS
4988 JZ401013 HEADLAMP CONTROL UNIT (VE MODEL)
4989 JZ511020 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD
4990 JZ511021 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPLETE
4991 JZ531003 CRANK SHAFT ASSY.
4992 JZ541214 CAP FILTER
4993 JZ551006 SHAFT INPUT FORGING ROUTE
4994 JZ551008 SHAFT OUTPUT FORGING ROUTE
4995 JZ551200 GEAR 2ND DRIVE
4996 JZ551201 * GEAR 3RD DRIVE
4997 JZ551202 * GEAR 4TH DRIVE
4998 JZ551204 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN
4999 JZ551205 BUSH 1ST DRIVEN
5000 JZ551206 GEAR 2 ND DRIVEN
5001 JZ551208 * GEAR 4RD DRIVEN
5002 JZ551210 * BUSH 2ND DRIVEN
5003 JZ551211 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN FORGING ROUTE
5004 JZ551212 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN FORGING ROUTE
5005 JZ551213 GEAR 5TH DRIVE FORGING ROUTE
5006 JZ551417 PLATE FRICTION REDUCED HTTS
5007 JZ561002 FORK INPUT DISCO-H
5008 JZ621000 GEAR SPUR KICK START ASSLY
5009 JZ73033C SEAT COWL ASSLY PNTD E BLK/RED DECAL
5010 KAAA0516 BOLT-KAA ST-A DIA-05 L-16
5011 KAAD0520 BOLT-KAA ST-D DIA-05 L-20
5012 KAAG0885 BOLT-KAA ST-G DIA-08 L-85
5013 KADA0512 BOLT FLANGED M5 L12
5014 KADA0612 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-A DIA-06 L-12
5015 KADA0618 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-A DIA-06 L-18
5016 KADA0620 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-A DIA-06 L-20
5017 KADA0814 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-A DIA-08 L-14
5018 KADA0822 BOLT FLANGED
5019 KADB0510 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-B DIA-05 L-10
5020 KADD0612 OLT FLANGED
5021 KADD0816 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-D DIA-08 L-16
5022 KADD1030 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-D DIA-10 L-30
5023 KADD1060 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-D DIA-10 L-60
5024 KAEA0612 BOLT-FLANGE-KAE ST-A DIA-06 L-12
5025 KBAA0412 SCREW-PAN+-
5026 KBBA0516 SCREW PAN CROSS
5027 KBCA0410 SCREW CSK CROSS
5028 KBRA4219 SCREW TAPPING PAN SLOTTED
5029 KBRB3513 SCREW TAPPING PAN CROSS
5030 KBRB3525 SCREW TAPPING PAN SLOTTED
5031 KBUC0410 SCREW TRUSS M4 X 0.7P
5032 KCAD1411 NUT HEX THICK
5033 KCGA0606 NUT HEX FLANGED
5034 KCGD0606 NUT HEX FLANGED
5035 KCGD0808 NUT HEX FLANGED
5036 KCGD1010 NUT HEX FLANGED
5037 KDAC0816 WASHER PLAIN SMALL
5038 KEBA3715 CIRCLIP INTERNAL
5039 KEBB4717 CIRCLIP 47X17
5040 KHDA0306 PIN DOWEL
5041 KPBB6007 BEARING BALL C3
5042 LAA00004 BOLT M6X1X25
5043 LAC00002 “BOLT – SOCKET M6 X 25L, 10.9”
5044 LAC00019 BOLT SOCKET M10 X 1.25 X 55
5045 LAC00020 BOLT SOCKET M8X1.25PX55L
5046 LAC00029 BOLT SOCKET HEAD
5047 LAD00017 BOLT FLANGED M5X0.8X16
5048 LAD00018 BOLT FLANGED M5X0.8X10
5049 LAD00035 BOLT FLANGE M6X1-40L, PRE COATED
5050 LAD00045 HEXAGON BOLT WITH FLANGE
5051 LAD00051 BOLT HEX WITH FLANGE M8X1.25
5052 LAD00062 BOLT FLANGED M6X1X105L
5053 LAD00077 BOLT FLANGED M6X16
5054 LAE00017 BOLT FLANGED M6X1X10L-PRECOATED
5055 LAE00019 BOLT FLANGED M5X0.8PX8L
5056 LAJ00001 BOLT-STUD M6, PRE COATED
5057 LBB00001 SCREW PAN-CROSS M5X0.8X12
5058 LBU00015 Screw pan cross
5059 LCF00001 NUT DOMED CAP M8X1.25XCL10
5060 LDB00001 WASHER PLAIN
5061 LDB00002 WASHER PLAIN DIA. 32X20.2X3
5062 LDB00032 WASHER PLAIN-ID 10.2XOD 26XTHK 3
5063 LDF00001 WASHER – LOCK TOOTHED
5064 LHC00001 PIN SPRING GEAR COTR.TUBE-DI
5065 LJA00003 O Ring (Insulator)
5066 PA351200 DC CDI UNIT
5067 PD351001 STATOR ASSY 12 POLE 1PH
5068 PD401001 TAIL LAMP W/O BULB WITH PIGTAIL
5069 PF511027 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD BM150
5070 RA401400 SWITCH G O P LPG VERTICAL FL
5071 RA402601 SOLENOID PETROL
5072 RC581007 ASSEMBLY AIR FILTER
5073 RC581009 COVER AIR FILTER ASSY.